1:8 SCALE 4WD NITRO TOURINGCAR - Absima

absima.com
  • Keine Tags gefunden...

1:8 SCALE 4WD NITRO TOURINGCAR - Absima

1:8 SCALE 4WD NITRO TOURINGCAR


NoticeThank you for purchasing this GT8 Touring Car by Team C. This manual shows instructions andtips to built and maintain your GT8. Please take some time to read through to get familiar with theshown steps.We continually improve our products, due to that, actual parts my be different to the illustrations.Please check our website for the latest versions manuals and tips before you start to built this model.This manual is written in english language only. If you need a manual in your language please visit ourwebsite or contact your distributor!Diese Anleitung wurde in englischer Sprache verfasst. Sollten sie eine Anleitung in ihrer Sprachebenötigen, besuchen sie unsere website oder konaktieren sie ihren Vertriebsagenten.Questo manuale è stato scritto in inglese. Se avete bisogno del manuale nella tua lingua, si prega divisitare il nostro sito web o contattate il proprio distributore.Este manual está escrito en Inglés. Si necesita el manual en su idioma, por favor visite nuestro sitioweb o contacte con su distribuidor.Ce manuel est écrit en langue anglaise. Si vous avez besoin d'un manuel dans votre langues'il vous plaît visitez notre site web ou contactez votre distributeur!Deze handleiding is geschreven in het Engels taal beschikbaar. Als u een handleiding in uw eigentaal kunt u terecht op onze website of neem contact op met uw distributeur!Generall InformationTHIS IS NOT A TOY!Not suitable for children under 14 years of age without adult supervision.This is a high performance vehicle, for safety reason don’t run on public streets, in crowded areas,environmentally areas or near children or animals.This model contains rotationg parts and parts which become hot during operation. Care must beentaken to avoid damage or injuries.This product may require some assembly and routine maintance.This product is covered by warranty based on material defectives. Crash damage or maintenancefailures are not covered under warranty.Batteries should be used in good condition only, and need to be fully charged.Nitro models should be driven outside of buildings only. Inhaling exhaust gases could cause healthdamage.Keep chemicals stored out of the range of small children.Make sure your model and equipment is in perfect condition before you use it, to ensure savetyand fun while driving.


Transmitter PreparationPower SwitchAntenna27MHzTransmitter Crystal (TX)ONExtend the antenna to the maximumLength for best performanceTransmitter crystal(TX)Receiver crystal(RX)OFFThe crystal can be replaced to change frequencies.Note : You must also change receiver crystals!Do not use AM crystalsBattery Level IndicatorGood BatteriesLow Batteries(Light Blinks)Left turnStraight (neutral)Right turn1Steering Trim31Reverse Switch反 向 开 关Servo Factory SettingsDIGITALPROPORTIONALRADIO CONTROLSYSTEM2To be used for trimming the steeringoperation4Brake2Throttle TrimForwardStop(Neutral)DIGITALPROPORTIONALRADIO CONTROLSYSTEMTo be used for throttle operationThrottle TriggerTo be used for trimming the throttleoperation43ch Switch3Steering Dual RateThis switch is used for optional parts.To be used to adjust steering servo throwTransmitter Battery InstallationOpen battery cover at the bottom of transmitter.Install batteries. Follow the direction of batteriesdesignated in the inside of battery box.Battery Cover8XAA Alkaling Batteries


Transmitter PreparationA new Ni-MH battery must be charged before it is used.Refer to the charger instruction manual for charging.Set up the radio control system as indicated below。BatteryMotor馬 達3Electronic SpeedController2DIGITALPROPORTIONAL115879RADIO CONTROLSYSTEM610ONOFF85Transmitter發 送 機Servo4Switch1610ONOFFReceiverStartFinishTools required1 Install batteries.(Transmitter)2 Extend the antenna.(Transmitter)3 Connect the battery4 Extend the antenna.(Reveiver)5 Center the trims.6 Switch on.(Transmitter)7 Switch on.(Reveiver)8 Make sure the servos are in command.9 Switch off.(Reveiver)10 Switch off.(Transmitter)11 Retract the antenna(Transmitter)Needie Nose Pllers Awi Grease Screw Cement Instant GlueBall differential Grease(Clear)SP KINFE EDGE REAMERWire CuttersROUND CUTTER&SANDERMolybdenum Grease(Black)Hex WrenchHex WrenchNo need to pre-drill precise holes(1mm to 15mm)can be drilledSharp Hobby knifeFor trimming bodies!2


1Servo Saver TurnbuckleServo Saver GewindestangeBag-A1:1Select the servo horn matching the servo being used.Wählen Sie ein Servo Horn für Ihr Servo.Approx.23mmcirca.23mmT08775 3x40 TurnbuckleGewindestangeT08760 5.8 Ball EndKugelpfanne…………1T087595.8 Ball studKugelkopf▲Projection.Note directionHinweis RichtungFutaba-25T Hitec-24T Sanwa/JR/KO-23TT08666 M3……………2T08759 5.8 Ball studKugelkopf……………………2T08666 M3 Nylon NutNylon Mutter…………………1T087605.8 Ball EndKugelpfanne4mmT087753x40 TurnbuckleGewindestangeT087605.8 Ball EndKugelpfanneT08620Steering Servo Horn-FLenk Servo Horn-FT08674 M3x14 ScrewSchraube…………1T087595.8 Ball studKugelkopfT08674 M3x142 BufferServo SaverBag- AT08674 M3x14Approx.8mmcirca.8mmT08650Servo Saver NutServo Saver MutterT08650Servo Saver SpringServo Saver FederT08666 M3T08762Servo Saver-TopServo Saver obenT08651 Buffer ScrewSchraube AckermannstrebeT08762Servo Saver-BottomServo Saver unten……2T02081 3x7x0.8 WasherBeilagscheibe…………………2T08651Buffer ScrewSchraube fürAckermannstrebeT08666 M3 Nylon NutNylon Mutter…………………1T08674 M3x14 ScrewSchraube………1T08650Servo Saver BodyServo Saver GehäuseT08651Steering RackAckermannstrebeT02081 3x7x0.8T08762Servo Saver-LeftServo Saver links1:1True-to -scale diagram1:1 Größe1


3Servo Saver Post/Side PlateServo Saver Pfosten/SeitenschutzBag -A Bag-BTG8003Side Plate-RightSeitenschutz rechtsT08871ChassisT08650Servo Saver PostServo Saver PfostenT08674 M3x8ScrewCementT08674M4x10T08674 M3x8TG8003Side Plate-LeftSeitenschutz linksT08674 M3x8 ScrewSchraube…………7T08674 M4x10 ScrewSchraube…………24 BufferServo SaverBag- AT08673 M3x5T08828Buffer Plate-AluminiumAlu LenkplatteT08674M4x10ScrewCementT08674 M3x14T08674M4x10ScrewCementT08673 M3x5 ScrewSchraube………………1T08828Buffer Plate-PlasticLenkplatteT08662 6x10x3T08619Front Chassis StiffenerChassisstrebe vorneT08666 M3T08674 M3x10 ScrewSchraube…………1T08674 M3x12 ScrewSchraube…………1T08674 M3x14 ScrewSchraube………1T08662 6x10x3T08674 M4x10 ScrewSchraube…………2T08662 6x10x3 Ball BearingKugellager………………4T08666 M3 Nylon NutNylon Mutter…………………2T08674 M3x10T08674 M3x12ScrewCementApply threadlocker(screw cement)Schraubensicherungslack verwenden2


5Front/Rear DifferentialDifferential vorne/hintenx2T0863320T Diff GearDiff ZahnradT086332.5x11.5 PinT08669 6.1x11x0.2T08600 5.8x1.9Bag-CT0863310T Diff GearDiff ZahnradT08633 4.1x12x0.2T08633Diff ShaftDiff SchaftT086332.5x11.5 PinT0863320T Diff GearDiff ZahnradT08669 6.1x11x0.2T08600Differential PadsDiff ScheibenT08636 M3x12T08636 5.8x1.910000# for Front10000# für VorneOilÖlT08600Differential HousingDiff GehäuseT0863643T Diff GearDiff ZahnradT08664 8x16x5T08664 8x16x5T08634Diff Connecting CupDiff Mitnehmer5000# for Rear5000# für HintenT08634Diff Connecting CupDiff MitnehmerT08600/T08636 5.8x1.9 O-RingT08633 4.1x12x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibeT08669 6.1x11x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibeT08664 8x16x5 Ball BearingKugellagerT08636 M3x12 ScrewSchraube…………………4…………8…………4………4……86Front Differential CaseDiff Box vorneBag-C Bag-DT0864184mm Center Front CVD84mm CVD Welle mitte/vorneScrewCementT08641M5x4T08601Differential CaseDiff BoxT08663 6x13x5T0830413.1x15.9x0.2T08663 6x13x5 Ball BearingKugellager………2T08663 6x13x5T0863610T GearZahnradT08304 13.1x15.9x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibe…………2T08673 M3x16T08601Differential CaseDiff BoxT08673 M3x16 ScrewSchraube……2T08641 M5x4 ScrewSchraube………………1ScrewCementApply threadlocker(screw cement) Assemble as many times as specifiedSchraubensicherungslack verwenden x23So oft montieren wie angegeben


7Front SwaybarStabi vorneBag-DT08756T08756T08760T08756 M3x3x2T08674 M2.5x8 ScrewSchraube………………3T08601/T08756 M3x3 ScrewSchraube……………………4T08756 6.8 Ball studKugelkopf…………………2T08601Swaybar MountStabi HalterungT08755 6.8 Ball studKugelkopf………………………2T08760 6.8 Ball EndKugelpfanneT08674 M2.5x8T08601 M3x3T08647Front SwaybarStabi vorne………………28Front Hub CarrierAchsschenkel vorneBag - DLeftLinksRightRechtsT08604T0863995.5mm Front CVD95.5mm CVD Welle vorneT08639 5x8.5T08639 2.5x12.8 Pin………………2T08665 13x19x4 Ball BearingKugellagerT08639 2.5x12.8T08639 5x8.5 CVD ShaftCVD Schaft……………………2T08603 King Pin BushingBlockhalterung………4T08639Front Hub Carriers 12 DegreeT08603 Achsschenkelhalter 12 GradT08603King Pin BushingBlockhalterungSteering Block-LeftLenkhebel linksSteering Block-RightLenkhebel rechtsT08649 2.5x16.8T08664 8x16x5………2T08649 2.5x16.8 Pin……………2T08664 8x16x5 Ball BearingKugellager………2T08639 M4x4 ScrewSchraube…………………2T08673 M4x14 ScrewSchraube……4L RT08665 13x19x4T08673 M4x14T08649Wheel Hex HubRadmitnehmerT08639 M4x4L RAssemble both Left and RightBeide Seiten (links/rechts) aufdie gleiche Weise montierenx2Assemble as many times as specifiedSo oft montieren wie angegeben4


9Front Hub CarrierAchsschenkel vorneBag-DT08675 M4x10T08607Front Hub Carrier BushingBlockhalterung Hub vorneT08675 M4x10 ScrewSchraube……………2T08607 Front Hub Carrier BushingBlockhalter Hub vorneT08673 M4x16T08673 M4x16 ScrewSchraube………4T08607Front Lower ArmQuerlenker vorne unten……4L RT08673 M4x1610Front SuspensionVordere AufhängungBag-DT08645 4x73 Arm PinQuerlenkerwelleT08673 M3x16……2T08674 M3x35 ScrewSchraubeT08827Front Arm Mount-R T08674 M3x16Querlenkerhalter vorne/hinten…………2T08674 M3x16 ScrewSchraube………2T08645 4x73T08673 M3x16 ScrewSchraube……2T08673 M3x16T08674 M3x35T08763Front Arm Mount-FQuerlenkerhalter vorne/vorneT08645 4x73L RAssemble both Left and RightBeide Seiten (links/rechts) auf die gleiche Weise montieren5


11Front Shock TowerDämpferbrücke vorneBag-DT08862M3.5x28ScrewCementT08622Ball studDämpferkugelkopfT08674 M3x12T08842Front Shock TowerDämpferbrücke vorneT08674 M3x12 ScrewSchraube……4T08862 M3.5x28 ScrewSchraube………2T08622 Shock cap ballDämpferkugelkopf……212Front Upper TurnbuckleGewindestange vorne/obenT087577.8 Ball studKugelkopfBag- D1:1 x1Front Upper-LeftVorne Oben LinksApprox.32mmcirca.32mmT087607.8 Ball End-Front UpperKugelpfanne vorne/oben5mmT087785x58 TurnbuckleGewindestangeT087587.8 Ball studKugelkopf1:1 x1Front Upper-RightVorne Oben Rechts▲Projection.Note directionHinweis RichtungT087607.8 Ball End-Front UpperKugelpfanne vorne/oben▲Projection.Note directionHinweis RichtungT08778 5x58 TurnbuckleGewindestengeT08758 7.8 Ball studKugelkopfT08757 7.8 Ball studKugelkopfT08760 7.8 Ball End-Front UpperKugelpfanne vorne oben………2 ……………2 ……………2…………41:1 T rue-to -scale diagram1:1 Größex1Assemble as many times as specifiedSo oft montieren wie angegeben6ScrewCementApply threadlocker(screw cement)Schraubensicherungslack verwenden


13Steering TurnbuckleGewindestange LenkungBag-DT087546.8 Ball studKugelkopf1:1 x1Steering-LeftLenkung linksApprox.32.5mmcirca.32.5mm5mm▲Projection.Note directionHinweis RichtungT087536.8 Ball studKugelkopfT087764x53 TurnbuckleGewindestangeT087606.8 Ball End-SteeringKugelpfanne Lenkung1:1 x1Steering-RightLenkung rechtsApprox.32.5mmcirca.32.5mmT087606.8 Ball End-SteeringKugelpfanne Lenkung▲Projection.Note directionHinweis RichtungT08776 4x53 TurnbuckleGewindestangeT08753 6.8 Ball studKugelkopfT08754 6.8 Ball studKugelkopfT08760 6.8 Ball End-SteeringKugelpfanne………2 ……………2 ……………2……………414Front Upper/Steering TurnbuckleGewindestange vorne/oben LenkungBag - DT08676 M3x20 ScrewSchraube……2T08674 M3x16 ScrewSchraube……2Front Upper Turnbuckle-RightGewindestange vorne/oben rechtsT08674 M3x16Steering Turnbuckle-RightLenkung Gewindestange rechtsT08676 M3x25 ScrewSchraube……2T08666 M3 Nylon NutNylon Mutter……………6T08666 M3T08666 M3Front Upper Turnbuckle-LeftGewindetsange vorne/oben linksT08674 M3x16T08666 M3Steering Turnbuckle-LeftGewindestange Lenkung linksT08666M3T08676 M3x25T08676 M3x20T08676 M3x251:1True-to -scale diagram1:1 Größe x1Assemble as many times as specified So oft montieren wie angegeben7


15Front SuspensionVordere AufhängungBag-DT08674 M3x18T08674 M4x10T08674 M3x18T08666 M4T08666 M4 Nylon NutNylon Mutter………………1T08674 M3x18 ScrewSchraube……2T08674 M4x10 ScrewSchraube…………3T08829Front Bumper Plate-LowerRammschutz vorne untenT08674M4x14T08674M4x10T08674 M4x14T08674 M4x14 ScrewSchraube………4162 Speed Changer2 Gang Getriebe Bag-CTG8030 M3x6T088232nd Spur Gear-42T2tes Zahnrad 42TT088561nd Spur Gear Mount1tes Zahnrad HalterungT088241nd Spur Gear-46T1tes Zanhrad 46TT088552nd Spur Gear Mount2tes Zahnrad HalterungT088574.0 BallTG8030 M3x6T08673 M3x12 ScrewSchraube……2TG8030 M3x6 ScrewSchraube…………6T08675 M4x4 ScrewSchraube……………2T08857 4.0 Ball…………………2T08673M3x12T088572 Speed Clutch Spring2 Gang KupplungsfederT08675 M4x4T088262 Speed Clutch Shoe2 Gang KupplungsbackeT088542 Speed Clutch Shaft2 Gang Kupplungsschaft8


172 Speed Changer2 Gang GetriebeBag-CT08855 8x12x3.5 Ball BearingKugellager……………2T08664 8x16x5 Ball BearingKugellagerGently tweaked the screw of M4 until it came to the steel surfaceScrew head should not be out of the surface.Schrauben Sie die M4 Schraube so weit ein bis Sie nicht mehr aus derKupplungsbacke schaut.Tighten M3 screw to collar till the screw stops, and unscrew 3 rounds,then please set up according to the track condition.Schrauben Sie die M3 Schraube bis Anschlag ein. Drehen Sie die Schraube 3 Umdrehungenheraus.T08853 M5x4 ScrewSchraube………2ScrewCementT08853M5x4T086648x16x5T086648x16x5T08853M5x4ScrewCement……………………2T08853Center Connecting CupMittel Diff MitnehmerT088558x12x3.5T088558x12x3.5T08853Center Connecting CupMittel Diff Mitnehmer18BrakeBremseBag-CT08602 Brake ScrewBremsschraube………4T08602Center Differential Mount-Rear TopMittel Diff Halterung hinten/obenT08602Center Differential Mount-Front TopMittel Diff Halterung vorne/obenT08781Brake Pad SpringBremsfederT08652Disk Brake PlateBremsscheibeT08781Brake ScrewBremsschraubeT08652Brake Disk Rotor-SmallBremsscheiben kleinT08602Center Differential Mount-Rear BottomMittel Diff Halterung hinten/unten3.5T08652Brake Disk Rotor-BigBremsscheibe großT08602Center Differential Mount-Front BottomMittel Diff Halterung vorne/untenScrewCementApply threadlocker(screw cement)Schraubensicherungslack verwenden9


19 Brake/ThrottleGas/BremseBag-CT08602 M3x8T08602M3x30T08653M3x3ScrewCementT08825Center Diff Upper PlateMittel Diff Platte obenT08677 5x8x2.5 Ball bearingKugellagerT08653Brake RodBremsstange………………2T08653 M3x3 ScrewSchraube…………………2T08602 M3x8 ScrewSchraube……………4T086775x8x2.5T08653Brake ShaftBremsschaftT08602 M3x30 ScrewSchraube……………420Brake/ThrottleGas/BremseT08834 M3x3 ScrewSchraube……………………6T08666 M2.5 Nylon NutNylon MutterBag-C…………………1T08834 3.1x7x1 Plastic WasherBeilagscheibe…………………2T08676 M2.5x8 ScrewSchraube……………1ScrewCementT08834M3x3T08834T088341.8x58 RodStangeT08834Brake ActuatorBremsmitnehmerT08863M2.5x15ScrewCementT08618M3x3T08666 M2.5T086663.1x7x1T08834Throttle SpringGasfederT08620Throttle Servo ArmGas Servo ArmScrewCementT08834M3x3T08834T08834Throttle ActuatorGasmitnehmerT08863 M2.5x15 ScrewSchraube……1T08834T08676 M2.5x8ScrewCementT08834M3x3T08834T08834T08834Brake SpringBremsfederT08834T088341.8x58 RodStangeScrewCementApply threadlocker(screw cement)Schraubensicherungslack verwenden10


212 Speed Changer Set2 Gang GetriebeBag-CT08674 M4x12 ScrewSchraube………4T08674 M4x1222Rear Differential CaseDiff Box hintenBag-C Bag-ET08872100mm Center Rear CVD100mm CVD Welle mitte/hintenT08601Differential CaseDiff BoxScrewCementT086636x13x5T08872M5x4T08663 6x13x5 Ball BearingKugellagerT086636x13x5T0863610T GearKegelritzelT0830413.1x15.9x0.2………2T08304 13.1x15.9x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibe…………2T08673 M3x16 ScrewSchraube……2T08673 M3x16T08601Differential CaseDiff BoxT08872 M5x4 ScrewSchraube………………1ScrewCementApply threadlocker(screw cement)Schraubensicherungslack verwenden11


Rear SwaybarT08756Screw23 Stabi hintenCementM3x3T08755T08756T08760Bag-ET08601/T08756 M3x3 ScrewSchraube……………………4x2T08601 M2.5x8 ScrewSchraube………………3T08756 6.8 Ball stud-SwaybarKugelkopf Stabi…………………2T08755 6.8 Ball stud-SwaybarKugelkopf Stabi………………………2T08601Swaybar MountStabi HalterungT08601M2.5x8T08601M3x3T08647Rear SwaybarStabi hinten24Rear Hub CarrierAchsschenkel hintenT08649Wheel Hex HubRadmitnehmerBag-ET086492.5x16.8T08664 8x16x5T086402.5x12.8T08640OilÖlT0864094mm Rear CVD94mm CVD Welle hintenScrewCementT08640M4x4T08665 13x19x4T086405x8.5L RLeft RightLinks RechtsT08605Rear Hub CarriersAchsschenkel hintenT08664 8x16x5 Ball BearingKugellager……2T08665 13x19x4 Ball BearingKugellager……2T08640 2.5x12.8 Pin……………2T08640 5x8.5 CVD ShaftCVD Schaft…………………2T08649 2.5x16.8 Pin…………2T08640 M4x4 ScrewSchraube…………………2Rear Hub Carrier25 Achsschenkel hinten Bag-ET08666 M3 Nylon NutNylon Mutter………………2T08675 M4x10 ScrewSchraube……………2T08605 3.1x9x2.5T08675 M4x10T08608Rear Lower Arm-LeftQuerlenker hinten/unten linksT08605 3.1x9x2.5 Plastic WasherBeilagscheibeT08666 M3………………4T08646 3x51.5 Arm PinQuerlenkerwellen Schraube……………2T08646 3x51.5L RScrewCementApply threadlocker(screw cement)SchraubensicherungslackverwendenL Assemble both Left and RightR Beide Seiten (links/rechts) auf diegleiche Weise montieren12x2Assemble as many times as specifiedSo oft montieren wie angegeben


26Rear SuspensionHintere AufhängungBag-ET08674 M3x35T08608T08613Rear Arm Mount-RQuerlenkerhalter hinten/hintenT08613+1 Degree Bushing-RightQuerlenkereinsatz +1 Grad rechtsT08646 4x77T08613+1 Degree Bushing-LeftQuerlenkereinsatz +1Grad linksT08666 M4 Nylon NutNylon Mutter………………2T08674 M3x12T08666 M4T086130 Degree BushingQuerlenkereinsatz 0 GradT08613Rear Arm Mount-FQuerlenkerhalter hinten/vorneT08673 M3x16T08673 M3x16 ScrewSchraube……2T08674 M3x12 ScrewSchraube…………2T08674 M3x35 ScrewSchraube……………2T08646 4x77 Arm PinQuerlenkerwellen Schraube……………227Rear Shock TowerDämpferbrücke hintenBag -ET08673ScrewCementM3.5x25T08622Ball studDämpferkugelkopfT08674 M3x12T08843Rear Shock TowerDämpferbrücke hintenT08674 M3x12 ScrewSchraube…………4T08673 M3.5x25 ScrewSchraube……2T08622 Shock cap ballDämpferkugelkopf……2ScrewCementApply threadlocker(screw cement)Schraubensicherungslack verwenden13


28Rear Upper TurnbuckleGewindestange hinten/obenBag - ET087607.8 Ball End-Rear UpperKugelpfanne1:1 x1Rear Upper-LeftHinten Oben LinksApprox.14mmcirca. 14mmT087607.8 Ball End-Rear UpperKugelpfanne5mmT087785x40 TurnbuckleGewindestangeT087587.8 Ball studKugelkopf1:1 x1Rear Upper-RightHinten oben Rechts▲Projection.Note directionHinweis: RichtungApprox.14mmcirca. 14mmT087577.8 Ball studKugelkopf▲Projection.Note directionHinweis: RichtungT08778 5x40 TurnbuckleGewindestangeT08760 7.8 Ball End-Rear UpperKugelpfanneT08758 7.8 Ball studKugelkopfT08757 7.8 Ball studKugelkopf………2 ………4 ………………2 ……………229Rear Upper TurnbuckleGewindestange hinten obenBag-ERear Upper Turnbuckle-RightHinten oben Gewindestange rechtsT08666 M3T08676 M3x25T08666 M3T08674 M4x12Rear Upper Turnbuckle-LeftHinten oben Gewindestange linksT08676 M3x25T08673M4x22T08676 M3x20T08762Rear Chassis Stiffener MountChassisstrebenhalter hinten obenT08666M4T08666 M3T08619Rear Chassis StiffenerChassisstrebeT08666 M3 Nylon NutNylon MutterT08666 M4 Nylon NutNylon MutterT08673 M4x22 ScrewSchraube……………4………………1………1T08674 M4x12 ScrewSchraubeT08676 M3x20 ScrewSchraubeT08676 M3x25 ScrewSchraube……2 ……2 ……21:1True-to -scale diagram1:1 Größe x1Assemble as many times as specifiedSo oft montieren wie angegeben14


Rear Suspension30 Hintere AufhängungBag-ET08666 M3T08666 M3 Nylon NutNylon Mutter……………1T08674 M3x10 ScrewSchraube………1T08674 M3x12 ScrewSchraube……1T08674 M4x14 ScrewSchraubeT08674 M3x10…4T08674 M3x12T08674 M4x1431ShockDämpferBag-FF Rx2T08627 2.75mm Plastic WasherBeilagscheibe…………………4T08627 1mm Plastic WasherBeilagscheibe……………………4T08627 3.3x1.9 O-ring……………………8T08844/T08625 9x1.0 O-ring…………………4T08844/T08625Shock Bottom coverDämpferkappeT086272.75mm Plastic WasherBeilagscheibeT086273.3x1.9 O-ringT086271mm Plastic WasherBeilagscheibeT08845 M2.5T08627Shock PistonKolbenplatteT088452.7x5.8x0.5Front-ShortVorne kurzRear-LongHinten langT08845 2.7x5.8x0.5 WasherBeilagscheibe……………………4T08845 M2.5 Nylon NutNylon Mutter…………………4T08622 6.8 Ball studKugelkopf………………………4T08622 6.8 Ball EndKugelpfanneT08844/T086259x1.0 O-ringT08844Front Shock Body-ShortDämpfergehäuse vorne kurzT08625Rear Shock Body-LongDämpfergehäuse hinten langT08845Front Shock Shaft-ShortKolbenstange vorne kurzRear Shock Shaft-LongKolbenstange hinten langT086226.8 Ball EndKugelpfanneT086226.8 Ball studKugelkopf……………4F Assemble both Front and RearR Vorne und Hinten gleich montierenx2Assemble as many times as specified15So oft montieren wie angegeben


32 ShockDämpferBag-FF Rx2T08844/T08625 18.5x1.5 O-Ring……………4800#T08844/T08625Shock Top coverDämpferkappeT08622DiaphragmFront-ShortVorne kurzRear-LongHinten langT08628Front Shock Spring-ShortDämpferfeder vorne kurzRear Shock Spring-LongDämpferfeder hinten langFront-ShortVorne kurzRear-LongHinten langFront-ShortVorne kurzRear-LongHinten langT08844/T0862518.5x1.5T08622Spring MountFedertellerT08844/T08625Spring AdjusterEinstellring33Front ShockDämpfer vorneBag-FT08622Plastic BushingBlockhalterungT086703.5x9x1T08666 M3.5 Nylon NutNylon Mutter…………………2T08622 Plastic BushingBlockhalterung………………………2T08666M3.5T08670 3.5x9x1 WasherBeilagscheibe…………………2T08673 M3x18T08673 M3x18 ScrewSchraube……2L RF Assemble both Front and RearR Vorne und Hinten gleich montierenx2Assemble as many times as specified16So oft montieren wie angegeben


34Rear ShockDämpfer hintenBag-FT08622Plastic BushingBlockhalterungT08666 M3.5 Nylon NutNylon Mutter…………………2T08622 Plastic BushingBlockhalterung………………………2T086703.5x9x1T08666 M3.5T08670 3.5x9x1 WasherBeilagscheibe…………………2T08673 M3x18 ScrewSchraube……2L RT08673 M3x1835Front BumperRammschutz vorneBag-IT08673 M3x8T08829Front Bumper Plate-UpperRammschutz vorne Platte obenT08830Front Bumper SpongeRammschutz vorneT08673 M3x8 ScrewSchraube………………1T08674 M3x10T08674 M3x10 ScrewSchraube………………3L RAssemble both Left and RightLinks und rechts auf die gleiche Weise montieren17


Rear Bumper Plate36 Rammschutz hintenBag-IT08666 M4T08832Rear Bumper PlateRammschutzplatte hintenT08674 M4x12 ScrewSchraube…………2T08674 M4x12T08666 M4 Nylon NutNylon Mutter………………237Body MountKarosseriehalterBag-IT08863/T08833 M2.5x15 ScrewSchraube…………8T08833Body WasherKarosserie U-ScheibeT08833Body WasherKarosserie U-ScheibeT08833M2.5x15T08833M2.5x15T08833Body Column-LongKarosseriehalter langT08833Body Column-ShortKarosseriehalter kurzT08835Front Body MountKarosseriehalter vorneT08863M2.5x15T08835Rear Body MountKarosseriehalter hintenT08863M2.5x1518


38 F ront Body MountKarosseriehalter vorneBag- IT08673M3x12T08673 M3x12 ScrewSchraube…………239Bag-IRear Body MountKarosseriehalter hintenT08673 M3x12T08673 M3x12 ScrewSchraube…………219


40Radio PlateRadioplatteBag-BT08673 M3x8 ScrewSchraube……………4T08673 M3x8T08614Receiver BoxEmpfänger BoxT08841Radio PlateRadioplatteT08614Battery BoxBatterie Box41ServoBag-BT08793 M3x15T08793 M3x15 ScrewSchraube…………8T02081 3x7x0.8T08793 M3x15T02081 3x7x0.8 WasherBeilagscheibe……………………8T02081 3x7x0.8XServoT08793 M3x15T02081 3x7x0.8XServoT086161mm Spacer1mm BeilagscheibeT08616Servo MountServohalterungXMust be purchased separatelyMuss seperat gekauft werden20


42 Servo / Battery / ReceiverServo / Batterie / EmpfängerT08673 M3x5 ScrewSchraube………………3T08673 M3x8 ScrewSchraube……………3T08673 M3x10 ScrewSchraube……………2Bag-B Bag-LUse the screws includedwith switch.Verwenden Sie die Schraubendie beim Einschalterdabei sind.T08673 M3x10511123Antenna PipeAntennenrohrT08673 M3x8T08614Switch MountSchalterbefestigungT08102Switch CoverSchalterabdeckungT08673 M3x8T08674 M3x8T08614Receiver CoverEmpfänger DeckelXReceiverEmpfängerT08674 M3x8 ScrewSchraube……………1T08614Battery CoverBatterieabdeckungT08675 M3x5 ScrewSchraube…………………1X BatteryBatterieT08675 M3x5T08660 Small ClipKleiner Splint……………1XSwitchEinschalterXTransponderT08660Small ClipKleiner SplintT08616Transponder MountTransponderhalterungT08673 M3x543Servo / Battery / ReceiverServo / Batterie / EmpfängerT08674 M3x10 ScrewSchraube……………8Bag-BT08673 M3x10 ScrewSchraube…………1T08673 M3x10XXT08674 M3x10T08674 M3x10T08674 M3x10T08674 M3x10XMust be purchased separatelyMuss seperat gekauft werden21


Fueltank44 TankBag-GTG8008 M3x12 ScrewSchraube…………2TG8008 M3x12TG8008 3x7x0.8TG8008 3x7x0.8 WasherBeilagscheibeTG8008……………………2TG8008 M3x12TG8008 3x7x0.8TG8008TG8008TG8008TG800845FueltankTankBag-GT08674 M3x10 ScrewSchraube…………2T08674 M3x1022


46EngineMotorBag-HT08676 M3x1281005T08306 M3x1086000 5.1x8x0.2T08850 5x10x4T08658Screw WasherBeilagscheibeT08851Clutch Gear 16TKupplungszahnrad 16TT08852Clutch Gear 20TKupplungszahnrad 20TT08850Clutch CoverKupplungsglockeT08850 5x11x4860005.1x8x0.2T08784Engine NutMotor MutterT08657Clutch ShoeKupplungsbackeX EngineMotor81005 M3 Spring WasherKlemmscheibe…………………486000 5.1x8x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibe………………4T08657Clutch SpringKupplungsfederT08676 M3x10 ScrewSchraube…………1T08850 5x10x4 Ball BearingKugellager……………1T08782FlywheelSchwungscheibeT08676 M3x12 ScrewSchraube………4T08850 5x 11x4 Ball BearingKugellager……………1T08782Flywheel ColletSchwungscheibenaufnahmeT08655Engine Mount-RightMotorbock rechtsT08655Engine Mount-LeftMotorbock links47Air FilterLuftfilterBag-HT08621 M3x8 ScrewSchraube……………1T08621 M3x8Air Filter OilLuftfilter ÖlT08621T08621Air Filter BodyLuftfilter GehäuseT08621Air Filter Sponge-OuterLuftfilter außenT08621Air Filter End CapLuftfilter EndkappeT08621Air Filter BootLuftfilter VerbindungT08621Air Filter Sponge-InnerLuftfilter innenXMust be purchased separatelyMuss seperat gekauft werden23


Air Filter/Tunedpipe48 Luftfilter/Reso RohrBag-HXTunedpipe SpringKrümmerfederXSeal EncloseKrümmerdichtungT08621XTunedpipe SetReso Rohr49EngineMotorBag-HT08859Exhaust Hanger WireReso RohrhalterXT08859 M4x4T08859Pipe MountReso RohrhalterungTG8024 M4x8T08673 M4x10 ScrewSchraube……4TG8024 M4x8 ScrewSchraube……1T08675 M4x4 ScrewSchraube…………1T08673 M4x10XMust be purchased separatelyMuss seperat gekauft werden24


50Oil PipeSpritschlauchBag-HT08671Oil PipeSpritschlauch51TyreRäderBag-JT08838TyreReifenRightRechtsx2T08838SpongeEinlageT08838TyreReifenT08837RimFelgeT08838SpongeEinlageT08837RimFelgeLeftLinksx2x2Assemble as many times as specifiedSo oft montieren wie angegeben25


52 TyreRäderBag-JGlueKleberGlueKleberLeftLinksx2RightRechts x253 T yreRäderBag-D Bag-ET08649 17mm Hex NutRadmutter……4T0864817mm Hex NutRadmutterL Rx2Assemble as many times as specifiedSo oft montieren wie angegebenL RAssemble both Left and Right26Links und rechts auf die selbe Weise montieren


Body / Wing54 Karosserie / SpoilerBag-K3mm8mm5mm8mm3mmT08870Wing-LexanSpoiler PC klarT08870Body-LexanKarosserie PC klarBody / Wing55 Karosserie / Spoiler Bag -KMask sticker the windows from the inside.Kleben Sie die Scheiben von innen ab.T08870Mask stickerScheibenaufkleberPaint the body shell from the insideusing spray colors.Lackieren Sie die Karosserie von innenmit Modellbau Farben.27


56WingSpoilerBag-KT08870 M3x6T08870 M3x6 ScrewSchraube………………2T08870 M3 Nylon NutNylon Mutter…………………2T08870 M357BodyKarosserieBag - LT08660 Mid ClipMedium Splint……4T08660Mid ClipMedium SplintT08660Mid ClipMedium Splint28


29T08600T08600T08600T08600T08601T08601T08601T08601T08601T08601T08602T08603T08604T08605T08760T08760T08760T08759T08754T08607T08607T08608T08762T08762T08762T08827T08763T08766T08767T08767T08619T08619T08620T08621T08622T08844T08625T08625T08842T08633T08633T08634T08634T08636T08636T08636T08636T08636T08636T08634T08634T08639T08639T08639T08640T08641T08872T08777T08778T08775T08776T08645T08645T08646T08646T08647T08647T08649T08649T08649T08649T08650T08650T08651T08859T08859T08655T08656T08656T08657T08850T08306T08782T08784T08662T08662T08662T08663T08663T08663T08663T08664T08664T08664T08664T08665T08664T08664T08666T08666T08666T08666T08666T08666T08633T08633T08666T08666T08666T08666T08666T08666T08666T08670T08673T08673T08673T08673T08673T08673T08673T08673T08673 T08673T08674T08674T08674T08674T08674T08674T08674T08674T08675T08675T08676T08676T08676T08304T0830481005Explooded ViewExplosionszeichnungTG8008TG8008TG8008T08614T08614T08614T08614T08614T08616T08616T08841T08660T08673T08673T08673T08673T08673T08673T08673T08674511123T08675T08102T02081T08837T08838T08837T08838T08669T08669T08823T08824T08825T08826T08828T08829T08830T08829T08832T08833T08834T08835T08835T08871T08843T08844T08844T08844T08845T08845T08845T08845T08846T08846T08850T08851T08852T08853T08853T08854T08855T08856T08857T08857T08863T08863T08833T08833T08833 T08862T08863T08864TG8003TG8003T08622T08622T08622T08622T08622T08622T08627T08627T08627T08627T08653T08653T08677T08652T08652T08652T08652T08602T08602T08602T08602T08834T08834T08834T08620T08781T08781T08664T08664T08673T08673T08674T08674T08625T08666T08666T08673T08674T08673TG8030TG8030T08675T08674T08676T08673T08674T08676T08673T08765T08760T08760T08760T08760T08753T08674T08755T08756T08760T08760 T08755T08756T08757T08757T08758T08758T087598600086000T08834TG8024T08674


Parts list for GT8 1/8 GP 4WD Touring Car-1 / Ersatzteileliste GT8 -1T08870T08871T08872T08823T08824M5x4 ScrewSchraube1pcs1pcsBody-LexanKarossrie PC klarChassis 1pcsChassisplatte100mm Center Rear CVD 1pcs100mm Mittel/hinten CVD1pcs42T GearZahnrad1pcs46T GearZahnradT08825 T08826T08827 T08828 T088291pcsBuffer Plate-PlasticLenkplatte1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcsCenter Diff Upper PlateMittel Diff PlatteClutch Shoe1 setKupplungsbackeArm Mount Front-RQuerlenkerhalter vorne/hinten1pcsAluminium Buffer Plate-BlackAluminium LenkplatteFront Bumper PlateRammschutzplatte vorneT08830T08832T08833T088343pcs1pcsFront Bumper SpongeRammschutz vorne1pcsRear Bumper PlateRammschutzplatte hinten2pcs2pcs4pcs4pcsBody Column SetKarohalter Set2pcs2pcs1pcs4pcs1pcsM3x36pcs1pcs3x7x12pcs2pcs1pcsBrake-Throttle Linkage SetGas-/Bremsgestänge SetT08835T08837T08838T08841T088421pcs2pcs1pcsBody MountKarohalterRimFelgeTyreReifen2pcs2pcsTyre SpongeReifeneinlageRadio PlateRadioplatte1pcs1pcsFront Shock TowerDämpferbrücke vorneT088431pcsRear Shock TowerDämpferbrücke hintenT088442pcsFront Shock Body-ShortDämpfergehäuse vornekurz2pcs2pcs2pcs2pcs2pcsT088454pcs4pcsFront Shock Shaft 2pcsDämpferkolben vorneRear Shock Shaft 2pcsDämpferkolben hintenT088462pcsFront Shock SpringDämpferfeder vorneRear Shock SpringDämpferfeder hinten 2pcsT088501pcsClutch CoverKupplungsglocke5x10x4 Ball BearingKugellager1pcs5x11x4 Ball Bearing 1pcsKugellagerT08847T08848T0885116T Clutch Gear 1pcsKupplungszahnradT08852Front Shock AbsorberDämpfer vorne komplett2SetRear Shock Absorber 2SetDämpfer hinten komplett20T Clutch Gear 1pcsKupplungszahnrad


Parts list for GT8 1/8 GP 4WD Touring Car-2 / Ersatzteileliste GT8 -2T08853 T08854 T08855T08856 T08857M5x4 ScrewSchraube2pcs2pcs8x12x3.5 Ball BearingKugellager2pcs2 Speed Clutch Spring2 Gang Kupplungsfeder2pcs2 Speed Connecting Cup2 Gang Mitnehmer1pcs2 Speed Clutch Shaft2 Gang Kupplungsschaft2nd Spur Gear Mount1pcs2 Gang Zahnradhalterung1pcs1nd Spur Gear Mount1 Gang Zahnradhalterung4.0 Ball 2pcsT08859T08862 T08863 T08864TG80031pcsM4x4 Screw 1pcsSchraubePipe MountResohalterungExhaust Hanger WireResohalter1pcs8pcsM3.5x28 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraubeRundkopf8pcsM2.5x15 Cup Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube6pcs8x12x3.5 Ball BearingKugellager1pcsSide Plate-LeftSeitenschutz links1pcsSide Plate-RightSeitenschutz rechtsTG8008Fueltank SetTank SetTG8024TG8030T086001pcsT08603King Pin BushingBlockhalterung1pcs4pcs1pcsT08601Swaybar MountStabihalterungLeft 1pcsLinksRight 1pcsRechtsRear Hub CarriersAchsschenkelhalter hinten1pcs1pcs1pcsWasherBeilagscheibe4pcsFront Chassis StiffenerChassisstrebe vorne1pcsRear Chassis StiffenerChassisstrebe hintenDifferential CaseDiff Box1pcsFront Lower ArmQuerlenker vorneM3x3 2pcsM2.5x8 3pcsLeft 1pcsLinksRight 1pcsRechts1pcs 1pcs 1pcs1pcs 1pcs 1pcsServo ArmRear Lower ArmQuerlenker hintenAir Filter SetLuftfilter setLeft 1pcsLinksRight 1pcsRechts1pcs4pcs4pcsSpring MountFederteller1pcs1pcs1pcsBattery/Receiver Box SetBatterie/Empfänger BoxBall End 4pcsKugelpfanne4pcs4pcs6.8 Ball studKugelkopfBall studKugelkopfT08604Left 1pcsLinksSteering BlockLenkhebelT08605 T08607 T08608 T08614 T086164pcsFront HubCarrier BushingBlockhalterungM3x6 ScrewSchraubeT08619 T08620 T08621 T08622T08627Diaphragm4pcs1mm Plastic Washer 4pcsBeilagscheibe2.75mm Plastic WasherBeilagscheibe 4pcs3.3x1.9 O-ring 8pcsShock PistonKolbenplatte4pcsM4x8 ScrewSchraubeT0863320T Diff GearDiff Zahnrad2pcs10T Diff GearDiff Zahnrad4pcs8pcsDiff ShaftDiff SchaftT086021pcs1pcs2pcs4pcs4.1x12x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibe4pcs1pcs1pcs8pcs2pcs2pcs2.5x11.5 Pin2pcs6.1x11x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibe1pcsDifferential HousingDiff Gehäuse4pcsO-ring1pcs4pcs1pcsCenter Differential Mount SetMittel Diff SetT08634Diferential PadsDiff Scheibe1pcs2pcsFront/Rear Diff Connecting CupDiff Mitnehmer vorne/hintenFront Hub Carriers 12 DegreeAchsschenkelhalter vorne 12 Grad1mm2pcs1.5mm2pcsT08625Right 1pcsRechts2mm2pcs3pcsServo MountServobefestigung1pcsTransponder MountTransponderhalterung2pcs2pcs2pcs2pcs2pcs2pcsRear Shock Body-LongDämpfergehäuse hinten langT086364pcsM3x12 ScrewSchraubeO-ring1pcs1pcs10T GearKegelritzel1pcs43T Front/Rear Diff GearTellerrad vorne/hinten


Parts list for GT8 1/8 GP 4WD Touring Car-3 / Ersatzteileliste GT8 -3T08639 T08640 T08641T08645 T08646M4x4 ScrewSchraube2pcs95.5mm Front CVD 2pcs95.5mm CVD Welle vorneM4x4 ScrewSchraube2pcs94mm Rear CVD 2pcs94mm CVD Welle hintenM5x4 ScrewSchraube1pcs1pcs84mm Center Front CVD84mm CVD Mitte/vorne4x73 Arm ShaftQuerlenkerwelle2pcs3x51.5 Arm Shaft 2pcsQuerlenkerwellenschraube4x77 Arm Shaft 2pcsQuerlenkerwellenschraubeT08647 T08649 T08650 T08651 T086521pcs1pcsWheel Hex HubRadmitnehmer4pcs1pcs1pcsBuffer Screw 2pcsSchraubeAckermannstrebe1pcs1pcsFront/Rear SwaybarStabi vorne/hinten17mm Hex NutRadmutter2.5x16.8 Pin4pcs4pcs1pcsServo Saver SetServo Saver Set2pcsSteering RackAckermannstrebe1pcs4pcsBrake DiskBremsscheibeT08653T08655T08656T08657T086601pcs2pcs2pcs1pcsBrake ShaftBremsstangeEngine Mount-LeftMotorbock linksEngine Mount-RightMotorbock rechts1pcs1pcsM4x104pcsSpring 1pcsFeder1pcsSeal EncloseKrümmerdichtung3pcsClutch ShoeKupplungsbackeClutch SpringKupplungsfeder3pcsSmall ClipKleiner SplintMid ClipMedium SplintT08661 T08662 T08663 T08664 T086658pcs8pcs6pcs5x11x4 Ball BearingKugellager6pcs 6pcs 6pcs6x10x3 Ball Bearing6x13x5 Ball Bearing 8x16x5 Ball BearingKugellagerKugellagerKugellager6pcs13x19x4 Ball BearingKugellagerT08666 T08667 T08668T08669T086706pcsM2.5 Nylon NutNylon Mutter6pcsM3 Nylon NutNylon Mutter6pcsM3.5 Nylon NutNylon MutterM4 Nylon NutNylon Mutter 6pcs2.7x5.8x0.5 WasherBeilagscheibe6pcs6pcs4.1x12x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibe6.1x11x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibe12pcs6pcs3.5x9x1.0 WasherBeilagscheibeT08671T08676T08677M2.5x8 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x12 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x20 ScrewSchraube 8pcs1pcsOil Pipe-ShortSpritschlauch kurz1pcsOil Pipe-LongSpritschlauch langM2.5x18 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x10 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x14 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x18 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x25 ScrewSchraube 8pcs5x8x2.5 Ball bearingKugellager6pcsT08673M3x5 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x6 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x10 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x12 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x18 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x30 ScrewSchraube8pcsM4x10 ScrewSchraube8pcsM4x14 ScrewSchraube8pcsM4x22 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x8 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3x16 ScrewSchraube8pcsM3.5x25 ScrewSchraube8pcsM4x16 ScrewSchraube8pcs


Parts list for GT8 1/8 GP 4WD Touring Car-4 / Ersatzteileliste GT8 -4T08674M2.5x8 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x12 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x16 ScrewM4x10 ScrewSchraube 8pcs Schraube 8pcsM3x8 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x14 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x18 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM4x12 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x10 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x15 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM3x35 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM4x14 ScrewSchraube 8pcsT08675M3x3 Screw 8pcsSchraubeM3x5 Screw 8pcsSchraubeM4x4 Screw 8pcsSchraubeM4x10 ScrewSchraube 8pcsM5x4 ScrewSchraube 8pcs511123T02081 810055pcsAntenna Pipe CapAntennenrohrkappeAntenna PipeAntennenrohr5pcsT08102Switch coverSchalterabdeckung860006pcs5.1x8x0.2 Washer´BeilagscheibeT08304T08750 T08751 T087526pcs13.1x15.9x0.2 WasherBeilagscheibe3x7x0.8 WasherBeilagscheibe10pcs6pcsM3 Spring WasherKlemmscheibeBuffer Screw 3x7x0.8 WasherSchraube BeilagscheibeAckermannstrebe2pcs 2pcsFront Hub Carrier BushingBlockhalterung vorne Hub4pcsM4x164pcsKing Pin BushingBlockhalterung4pcsM4x144pcsT08753T08754T08755T08756T087576pcs6pcs6pcs6pcsM3x36pcs6pcs6.8 Ball Stud-SteeringKugelkopf Lenkung6.8 Ball Stud-Steering´Kugelkopf Lenkung6.8 Ball Stud-Swaybar/ShockKugelkopf Stabi/Dämpfer6.8 Ball Stud-SwaybarKugelkopf Stabi7.8 Ball Stud-Front/Rear UpperKugelkopf vorne/hinten obenT08758 T08759 T08760T087626pcs7.8 Ball Stud-Front/Rear UpperKugelkpof vorne/hinten oben6pcs5.8 Ball Stud-Steering ServoKugelkopf Lenkung2pcs6.8 Ball End-SwaybarKugelpfanne Stabi1pcs5.8 Ball End-Steering ServoKugelpfanne Lenkung2pcs2pcs2pcs7.8 Ball End-Rear UpperKugelpfanne hinten oben6.8 Ball End-SteeringKugelpfanne Lenkung7.8 Ball End-Front UpperKugelpfanne vorne obenT08763 T08765 T08766 T08767 T087681pcsRear Chassis Stiffener MountChassisstrebenhalter hintenLeft 1pcs Top 1pcsLinksOben1pcsBottomUnten1pcs1pcs2pcsArm Mount Front-FQuerlenkerhalter vorne/vorne1pcsArm Mount Rear-FQuerlenkerhalter hinten/vorne1pcsArm Mount Rear-RQuerlenkerhalter hinten/hinten1pcs1pcs 1pcs 2pcsArm Adjust SetQuerlenker InlaysShock Top Ball studDämpferkugelkopf4pcsT08769 T08770 T08771 T08772T08773Ball EndKugelpfanneSpring MountFederteller4pcs4pcsShock Top Mount 4pcsDämpferhalter4pcsShock Absorber Top coverDämpferkappe18.5x1.5 O-ring4pcs9x1.0 O-ring4pcs2pcsCVD Connecting CupCVD Mitnehmer5x8.5 ShaftSchaft2.5x12.8 Pin2pcs2pcs94mm Drive Shaft 2pcs94mm Antriebswelle


Parts list for GT8 1/8 GP 4WD Touring Car-5 / Ersatzteileliste GT8 -5T08774 T08775T08776 T08777 T087785x8.5 ShaftSchaft2pcs2.5x12.8 Pin2pcs2pcs 95.5mm Drive Shaft95.5mm Antriebswelle3x40 TurnbuckleGewindestange2pcs4x53 TurnbuckleGewindestangeT08779 T08780 T08781 T087822pcs4pcsBrake ScrewBremsschraube5x40 TurnbuckleGewindestange2pcs1pcsFlywheelSchwungscheibe5x58 TurnbuckleGewindestange2pcsT087843x51.5 Arm ShaftQuerlenkerwellenschraube2pcsT08786T08787T08788T08790T08791T08792T08793T08794T08795T08796T08797T08798T08799T08800T08801T08802T08803T08804T08805T08806T08807T08808TU08294x77 Arm ShaftQuerlenkerwellenschraube2pcsM2.5 Nylon NutNylon MutterM3.5 Nylon NutNylon MutterM3x5 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM3x8 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM3x10 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM3x12 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM3x15 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM3x16 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM3x18 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM3x30 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM3.5x25 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM4x10 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM4x14 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM4x16 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM4x22 Button Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube RundkopfM2.5x8 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM3x8 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM3x10 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM3x12 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM3x14 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM3x15 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM3x16 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfOPTU08306pcs6pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcsOPT08809T08810T08811T08812T08813T08814T08815T08816T08817T088198400283001T08218T08219T08220T08306511129511190840018700487006Brake Pad SpringBremsfederTU08314pcs1pcsFlywheel ColletSchwungscheibenaufnahmeM3x18 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM3x35 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM4x10 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM4x12 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM4x14 Flat Head Hex ScrewInnensechskantschraube SenkkopfM3x5 Set ScrewSchraubensetM4x10 Set ScrewSchraubensetM5x4 Set ScrewSchraubensetM2.5x8 Cap Head ScrewInnensechskantschraubeM3x25 Cap Head ScrewInnensechskantschraubeM4x4 Set ScrewSchraubensetM3x12 Cap Head ScrewInnensechskantschraubeM3x10 Cap Head ScrewInnensechskantschraubeM3x14 Cap Head ScrewInnensechskantschraubeM3x18 Cap Head ScrewInnensechskantschraubeEngine Screw WasherBeilagscheiben MotorschraubenMid ClipMedium SplintSmall ClipKleiner SplintM3x3 Set ScrewSchraubensetM3 Nylon NutNylon MutterM4 Nylon NutNylon MutterOPTU08338pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs8pcs6pcs10pcs10pcs8pcs6pcs6pcsOPT087852pcsTU08131set1pcsEngine NutMotor Mutter2pcsTU0801Hex Mount +1Radmitnehmer +1TU0802Air Filter SpongeLuftfilter2pcs2pcsHex Mount +2Radmitnehmer +2M3x12Engine Mount M4x8M3x14Motorhalter einteiligTU0835OPNut 2pcsMutterPin2pcsOPNut2pcsMutterPin2pcsOPOP1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcs1pcsFront Hub Carriers 14 DegreeAlu Radlagerträger vorne 14 GradFront Hub Carriers 12 DegreeAlu Radlagerträger vorne 12 GradSteering BlockAlu LenkhebelCenter Diff MountAlu Mitteldiff. HalterServo SaverAlu Servo Saver


Parts list for GT8 1/8 GP 4WD Touring Car-6 / Tuningteile GT8 -6TU0836 OP TU0842 OP TU0845 OP TU0846 OPTU0847OP1pcs2pcs1pcsChassis Stiffener F/RAlu Chassisstreben v/hPiston 1.2x6-BlackKolbenplatte2pcs4x52 Titan TurnbuckleTitan Gewindestange2pcs5x40 Titan TurnbuckleTitan Gewindestange2pcsPiston 1.4x6-WhiteKolbenplatteTU0848OPTU0860GOPTU0861BOPTU0862ROPTU0866OP10pcsM3 AluminiumNuts-GoldenAlu Mutter gold10pcsM3 AluminiumNuts-BlueAlu Mutter blau10pcsM3 AluminiumNuts-RedAlu Mutter rot5x58 Titan TurnbuckleTitan Gewindestange2pcs3pcsM4 AluminiumNuts-GoldenAlu Mutter gold3pcsM4 AluminiumNuts-BlueAlu Mutter blau3pcsM4 AluminiumNuts-RedAlu Mutter rotFront Sway Bar 2.3Stabi vorne1pcsTU0867OPTU0868OPTU0869OPTU0870OPTU0871OP4pcs5.86.8 6.8Front Sway Bar 2.6Stabi vorne1pcsRear Sway Bar 2.6Stabi hinten1pcsRear Sway Bar 3.0Stabi hinten1pcsShock Top Ball stud-AluminiumAlu Dämpferkugelkopf2pcs 2pcs 2pcs5.8/6.8mm Ball Stud-AluminiumAlu KugelkopfTU0872OPFront Hub Carriers 12 DegreeAchsschenkelvorne12Grad1 setSteering BlockLenkhebelTU0874OPFront Hub Carriers 14 DegreeAchsschenkelvorne14GradSteering BlockLenkhebel1 setTU08754pcsOP6.8 Swaybar Ball Stud-AluminiumAlu Stabi KugelkopfTU08764pcs4pcsOP7.8mm Arm Ball Stud-AluminiumAlu KugelkopfTU08772pcsM3x122pcsWing Washer-AluminiumAlu Spoiler U-ScheibeOPTU0878OPTU0879OP6pcs2pcsDiff Shaft-AluminiumAlu Diff SchaftServo Saver Shaft-AluminiumAlu Servo Saver Schaft


GT8FahrerStrecke / StadtEventDatum / /SETUP SHEET für den Team C GT8VerhältnisseEben Uneben Wenig Traktion Med Traktion Hohe TraktionSandig Weicher Dreck Gras Harter Boden Ton Nass Trocken Staubig AndereVordere AufhängungDämpferposition&RadsturzDämpfer vorne12Stabilisator:Sturz °mm1352461 23mm1 2 3 1 23Ride heightmmGrad°FederÖlKolbenplatte #wtHintere AufhängungDämpferposition&RadsturzDämpfer hintenStabilisator:Sturz °mm1121 2 3 12 451 2135242mm3RadstandLangMediumKurzFederFahrhöhemm1 2ÖlKolbenplatte #wtReifenDiffMotorMarkeGemischInsertRadMarkeGemischInsertRadNotizVorneHintenMarkeÖl wtMarkeÖl wtMarkeÖl wtVorneCenterHintenMotorGlühkerzeAntriebRitzelSpritKupplungSpritNotiz


HOBBYPRO COMPANY LTD.Flat C-D, 5/F.,Speedy Ind. BLDG.,114 How Ming Street,Kwun Tong, KLN., Hong Kong.Team C Headquarterwww.teamcracing.netTeam C Americawww.teamcamerica.comTeam C Europewww.teamceurope.com

Weitere Magazine dieses Users
Ähnliche Magazine