Swiss Egro 50 Series - Expert-CM

expert.cm.ru

Swiss Egro 50 Series - Expert-CM

KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Swiss Egro 50 Series

Spare Parts

20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Contents

Swiss Egro 50 Series

Swiss Egro 50 Series ................................................................ ........... 3

1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing .................................................. ........... 4

1.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view ....................................... ........... 5

1.2 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: Beans Hopper .................................. ........... 9

1.3 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front with cool BOX ............................. .......... 12

2 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical ............................................... .......... 14

2.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Grinder ...................................... .......... 15

2.2 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Water pump ........................................ .......... 18

2.3 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Water pump .............................................. .......... 21

2.4 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler ......................................... .......... 23

2.5 Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler .............................. .......... 27

2.6 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler ............................................ .......... 31

2.7 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler .............................................. .......... 35

2.8 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block ...................................... .......... 40

2.9 Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam ........................................ .......... 45

2.10 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Cold Water valve block ................................. .......... 50

2.11 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout ............................................ .......... 53

2.12 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam spout .............................................. .......... 58

2.13 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Hot Water spout .................................... .......... 60

2.14 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Hot Water spout .......................................... .......... 62

2.15 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Brewing group .............................. .......... 64

2.16 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end down ............ .......... 66

2.17 Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose ....................................... .......... 71

2.18 Series 50xx. Mechanical : drain Water hoses ....................................... .......... 75

2.19 Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line .................................................... .......... 77

2.20 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Coffee and hot Water spout ................ .......... 82

2.21 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: connecteur .................................. .......... 84

3 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic ................................................. .......... 86

3.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic: Electrical components ........................ .......... 87

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set ..................................... .......... 89

3.3 Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set ....................................... .......... 98

3.4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories ...................... ......... 102

4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Differents ................................................. ......... 106

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature ................. ......... 107

4.2 Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit ....................................................... .........

117

Page 2 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Swiss Egro 50 Series

Contents

Swiss Egro 50 Series

1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing ................................................. ........... 4

2 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical ............................................. .......... 14

3 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic ............................................... .......... 86

4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Differents ............................................... .........

106

Page 3 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Contents

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing

1.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view .................................... ........... 5

1.2 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: Beans Hopper ............................... ........... 9

1.3 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front with cool BOX ......................... ..........

12

Page 4 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

1.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view

Page 5 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

1.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view

Page 6 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

1.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A front housing with Steam K13120-R1 054399

1B front housing without Steam K13120-R2 054411

1C front housing with Steam (USA) auto steam K13266-R1 058666

1D front housing with Steam (USA) -steam K100414.001 100414.001

2A side panel left + right without hole K11138-R1 054401

2B side panel left with hole for KS K100128.001 100128.001

2C BoRing direction K11723-R1 049090

3 side panel left + right without hole K11138-R1 054401

4 Rear panel K13080-R1 053804

5A Cup tray, Heated 1 Grinder K11180-R2 046201

5B Cup tray, Heated 2 Grinders K11180-R4 046698

5C Cup tray, not Heated 1 Grinder K11181-R1 044671

5D Cup tray, not Heated 2 Grinders K11181-R2 046289

5E Cup tray, not Heated 1 Grinder Self K100178.001 100178.001

5F Cup tray, not Heated 2 Grinders Self K100179.001 100179.001

6 Screw M 4x8mm K00176-355 046844

7A front drawer without lock K13045-R1 053955

7B front drawer with lock K13045-R2 053957

7C front drawer without lock (USA) K13282-R1 058519

7D front drawer with lock (USA) K13282-R2 058827

7E Clip for wast drawer K00174-097 053669

8 Drip grid for drain tray, middle assy. K13049-1 054448

9 Spacer pin to Drip grid M 8 x 15 mm K10664-2 054649

10 Grounds drawer assy. K11132-1 046120

11A Rubber foot, front K03953-3 004014

11B Spacer M 8 x 25 mm K08555-R1 049784

11C High leg M 8 x 100 mm (USA) K13277-R1 058520

11D Spacer with Rubber foot back M 8 x 100 mm K13277-R2 058822

12A Sliding foot, aft K06886 004015

12B Sliding foot, aft (USA) K13278-1 059232

13 Cap Coverto dregs sheet K07600-15 053942

14A Dregs shed assy. Retrofit kit K11100-R71 046865

14B Dregs shed Retrofit kit KE62100-R71 060505

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 7 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

1.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

15A Lock assy. to drawer K04715-1 048532

15B Key to Ronis Lock K04715-3 030626

15C Ronis Lock K12318-R2 056753

16 Cover (Machine without tea or Steam) K07600-11 003747

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front view

Rep.

set

17 Cup guide set KE13166-1 055557 1

18A Egro Logo Bronce K13175-1 054539

18B Egro Logo red (front) K100052.185 100052.185

18C Egro Logo red (Back) K100052.587 100052.587

21A Coverto Coffee spout K11281-R1 047041

21B Coverto Coffee spout K11281-R2 055313

22A KeyBoard foil, 15 products K13109-6 058363

22B KeyBoard foil, 9 products K13109-7 058364

22C KeyBoard foil, 5 products K13109-8 058365

22D KeyBoard foil, 15 products (from 06) K13109-1 100053.015

22E KeyBoard foil, 9 products (from 06) K13109-2 100053.009

22F KeyBoard foil, 5 products (from 06) K13109-3 100053.005

23 Cups border K11309-R1 048691

24A Key to lock Switch K03950-667 039817

24B Key lock Switch assy. K10516-R1 040613

25 Recessed countersunk head Screw M5 x 10 K00176-252 001185

26 Connecting metal K13176-R1 056843

30 Service kit to drain connection K13190-R1 056544

31 O-Ring seal Ø 15 x 2 mm K01300-94 040404

34 Press Switch K13323-R1 060121

35 Bottom Plate K12630-R1 058707

36 Clip for wast drawer K00174-097 053669

Lot size

Gross price

Page 8 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

1.2 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: Beans Hopper

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: Beans Hopper

Page 9 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

1.2 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: Beans Hopper

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: Beans Hopper

Page 10 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

1.2 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: Beans Hopper

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Bean Hopper without lock K11213-1 045198

1B Bean Hopper with lock K11213-2 048046

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: Beans Hopper

2A Bean Hopper without lock K100119.001 100119.001

2B Bean Hopper K100035.001 100035.001

2C Bean Hopper with lock K100140.001 100140.001

3A Coverfor beans Hopper without lock K11214-1 045199

3B Coverfor beans Hopper without lock (Stainless

steel USA)

K13317-R1 058510

4A Coverfor beans Hopper with lock K11214-R2 048048

4B Sliding Coverfor beans Hopper K100036.001 100036.001

4C Coverfor beans Hopper K100079.001 100079.001

5 Slider, beans Hopper K11287-1 047026

6 Key to Ronis Lock K04715-3 030626

7 Lock assy. Ø 14,0 mm Ronis K100134.007 100134.007

8 Bean sensor Reflector Switch K11916-1 049538

9 Beans sensor cables K11952-R1 049852

10 Milk sensor with circuit set K11953-R1 050117

11A Digital LCD Thermometer ° C K11915-1 049510

11B Battery to LCD Thermome. 1.5V LR44 KH0242-11 040730

20 Cup tray with beans sensor K13194-R1 056787

22 Bean Hopper with lock KS 12 K11213-3 056782

23 Cups border K11309-R1 048691

25 Screw M 4x8mm K00176-355 046844

26A Ronis Lock K12318-R2 056753

27 Safeguard bar K13195-R1 056784

28 Safeguard Screw mounting K100138.001 100138.001

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 11 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front with cool BOX

1.3 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front with cool BOX

Page 12 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front with cool BOX

1.3 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Housing: front with cool BOX

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A front housing with Steam K13120-R1 054399

1B front housing without Steam K13120-R2 054411

2 Distributing block assy. KS KE11764-R1 056085

3 Air vent solenoid 3/2 Ways K02400-650 054907

4 Hose pinch valve K02400-660 055455

5 Cover (Machine without tea or Steam) K07600-11 003747

6 Holder for Distributing block K13181-1 055418

7 Holder with 2 Distributing blocks K13181-R1 055454

8 O-Ring seal Ø 8,73 x 1,78mm K100038.001 100038.001

9 Clutch nipple K10743-1 043884

Rep.

set

10A Silicon hose Ø 7,0 x 4,0 mm blue (KB) 50shore 800mm K03062-024 060162 1m

10B Suction hose assy. KB K13142-R1 054450

11A Suction nozzle Ø 1,6 mm K13141-1 054449

11B Suction nozzle Ø 2,0 mm K11341-1 048487

12A Suction hose assy. KB (5112) K13142-R2 055512

12B Silicon hose Ø 7,0 x 4,0 mm blue (KB) 50shore 800mm K03062-024 060162 1m

Lot size

Gross price

Page 13 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Contents

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical

2.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Grinder ................................... .......... 15

2.2 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Water pump ...................................... .......... 18

2.3 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Water pump ............................................ .......... 21

2.4 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler ...................................... .......... 23

2.5 Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler .......................... .......... 27

2.6 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler .......................................... .......... 31

2.7 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler ........................................... .......... 35

2.8 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block ................................... .......... 40

2.9 Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam ..................................... .......... 45

2.10 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Cold Water valve block .............................. .......... 50

2.11 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout .......................................... .......... 53

2.12 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam spout ........................................... .......... 58

2.13 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Hot Water spout ................................. .......... 60

2.14 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Hot Water spout ....................................... .......... 62

2.15 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Brewing group ........................... .......... 64

2.16 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end down ........ .......... 66

2.17 Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose .................................... .......... 71

2.18 Series 50xx. Mechanical : drain Water hoses .................................... .......... 75

2.19 Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line .................................................. .......... 77

2.20 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Coffee and hot Water spout ............. .......... 82

2.21 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: connecteur ............................... ..........

84

Page 14 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Grinder

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Grinder

Page 15 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Grinder

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Grinder

Page 16 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Grinder

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Grinder assy. 220V - 50/60HZ - 1 PH K11120-R1 060119

1B Grinder assy. 220V - 50/60HZ - 1 PH (USA) K11120-4 060119

1C Grinder assy. wth ext. adjustment (USA) K100519.001 100519.001

2A Capacitor 12.5mF K08464-12 029039

3 3 Vibration absorber with Nuts KE03953-R5 054909

4 Grinder Plates, pair Ø 54mm with Screw KE62118-R1 054910

5 Locking Plate KE11284-R1 054911

6 Seal (collar) / Grinder K11185-1 045427

7A Powder tube (standard) K100563.001 100563.001

7B Powder tube (Raoasting plant) K100182.003 100182.003

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Grinder

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 17 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.2 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Water pump

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Water pump

Page 18 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.2 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Water pump

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Water pump

Page 19 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.2 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Water pump

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Pump Motor assy. 230 V K11210-R2 046297

1B Pump Motor assy. 200 V K11210-R4 046299

1C Pump Motor assy. 230 V 50/60 Hz (USA) K13287-1 100367.001

2 Water pump with Clamp K03951-20 039068

3A Capacitor assy. 6.3mF 230V K03950-671 041256

3B Capacitor assy. 7.0 mF 200V K03950-681 042324

4A Round BeaRing K100071.001 100071.001

4B Supplementary Part round BeaRing with Nut KE100071.001 060454

4C 4 Vibration absorber Ø6 X 8mm and Nuts M6 KE03953-R7 054912

6 Threaded male nipple Ø R 3/8" x G 1/4" K09550-50 041493

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Water pump

Rep.

set

7 Teflon hose FEP Ø 6 x 4 mm KE03949-01 050007.001 10m

8 Main Tap KE08333-3 048560

9 Threaded male nipple Ø 8 x G 1/4" K09550-41 058108

10 Reinforced hose G 3/8" X 1500mm L = 150 mm KE02530-R15 045384

11 Teflon hose FEP Ø 8 x 6 mm L = 400 mm KE03949-9 058106 10m

12 Reinforced hose G 3/8" X 1500mm L = 150 mm K100248.002 100248.002

13 Threaded male nipple Ø 8 x G 1/4" K09550-40 058107

14 Copper Gasket Ø 14 X 8,5 X 2 mm K03952-9 019974

15 Water Filter K11267-R1 046902

16 Copper Gasket Ø 14 X 8,5 X 2 mm K03952-9 019974

17 Sealing flat 18x13.5x2 K00173-5 002752

18 K03736-1 004419

19 K03736-1 004419

20 Reinforced hose G 3/8" L = 300 mm K07890-106 058505

21 Threaded male nipple Ø 6 x G 3/8" K095509-50 058468

22 Adapter nipple G 3/8" (USA) K100375.001 100375.001

23 Gasket Ø 15 x 7,2 x 2,1 mm K00218-51 058587

Lot size

Gross price

Page 20 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.3 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Water pump

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Water pump

Page 21 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.3 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Water pump

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Pump Motor assy. 230 V K11210-R2 046297

1B Pump Motor assy. 200 V K11210-R4 046299

2 Water pump with Clamp K03951-20 039068

3A Capacitor assy. 6.3mF 230V K03950-671 041256

3B Capacitor assy. 7.0 mF 200V K03950-681 042324

4A Round BeaRing K100071.001 100071.001

4B Supplementary Part round BeaRing with Nut KE100071.001 060454

5A Flowmeter K07850-212 045715

6 Threaded male nipple Ø G 1/4" x G 3/8" K03952-73 046342

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Water pump

Rep.

set

7 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4 x 2 mm L = 350 mm KE03949-16 040671 10m

8 Main Tap KE08333-3 048560

9 Threaded male nipple Ø R 3/8" x G 1/4" K10609-1 041493

10A Adjustable T with compression connector KE03952-42 055924

10B Adjustable T with compression connector KE03952-41 060490

11 Teflon hose FEP Ø 8 x 6 mm L = 400 mm KE03949-9 058106 10m

12 Reinforced hose G 3/8" X 1500mm L = 300 mm K100248.002 100248.002 1

13 Double nipple Ø G 1/4" x G 1/4" K11347-1 048923

14 Non-return valve assy. G 1/4" K10845-1 044417 1

15A Operator kit 2/2 Ways (ODE) K02400-553 054363

15B Plunger 2/2 Way solenoid (ODE) T22 K02400-530 045399

15C 2 Way solenoid (valve) (ACL) T22 K02400-603 054049

16 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 x G1/4" K09550-04 028840

17 Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 X 13,2 X 1,5 mm K00171-17 044464

18A Flow limiter Ø 0,6 mm K00622-6 004713

18B Flow limiter Ø 0,7 mm K00622-7 004714

18C Copper Gasket Ø 11,2 x 5,2 x 2 mm K03952-100 033303

19A 2 Way solenoid (valve) (ACL) T22 K02400-521 054049

19B 2 Way solenoid (valve) (ACL) T22 K02400-603 054049

21 Threaded male nipple Ø 8 x G 1/4" K09550-41 058108

22 Water Filter K11267-R1 046902

23 Copper Gasket Ø 14 X 8,5 X 2 mm K03952-9 019974

24 Sealing flat 18x13.5x2 K00173-5 002752

25 Y10 retrofit kit four MLR K11173-R5 049096

Lot size

Gross price

Page 22 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.4 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler

Page 23 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.4 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler

Page 24 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.4 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Coffee boiler assy. 3 kW K13019-R1 054238

1B Coffee boiler assy. 3 kW (USA) K13019-R2 058542

2A Insulation with adhesive Tape K13024-1 054429

2B Adhesive Tape KH0300-01 054581

3 Pressure relief valve 11 bar K10530-R3 055757

4 Pressure relief valve with connection hose K13027-R2 055783

5A Hot Water valve assy. with socket K13140-R1 054430

5B Operator kit 2/2 Ways (ACL) Water T30 K100559.001 100559.001

5C Plunger 2/2 Way (ACL) Water T30 K100560.001 100560.001

5D Hot Water valve assy. with socket (USA) K13140-R2 058539

6 Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 X 13,2 X 1,5 mm K00171-17 044464

7A Temperature limiter 250 ° C KE03950-R660 054915

7B Temperature limiter 250 °C Twin (USA) KE03950-R772 058836

7C K100124.001 100124.001

8A Temperature sensor Retrofit kit K13017-R2 057958

8B Temperature sensor K100243.001 100243.001

10A Double nipple G 1/4" with Washer KE03952-84 054919

10B Double nipple G 1/4" K05735-1 011313

11 Keps Nut M5 K00174-52 001521

13A Connection to boiler withdrawal with O-Ring KE13148-R1 054920

13B Connection to boiler withdrawal (USA) KE13148-1 054107

14A Brewing valve 3/2 Ways assy. K13137-R1 053785

14B Operator kit 3/2 Ways (ACL) Water T30 K100147.001 100147.001

14C Plunger 3/2 Way (ACL) Water T30 K100149.001 100149.001

14D Brewing valve 3/2 Ways assy. (USA) K13137-2 058485

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler

Rep.

set

15A Teflon hose FEP Ø 4 x 2 mm L = 730 mm KE03949-16 040671 10m

15B Teflon hose FEP Ø 4,0 x 2,5 mm L = 460 mm KE03949-10 050008.001 10m

16 Pressure gauge 24 bar with connection pipe K13025-R1 054095

17 Pressure gauge 24 bar KE03756-R3 054921 1

18 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 mm x G1/8" K09550-54 053753

19A Checkvalve G 1/4" K09550-18 054067

19B Retrofit kit Non-return valve G 1/8" KE11286-R2 058031

20A Adapter nipple Ø G1/4" G 1/8" with O-Ring KE13146-R1 054236 1

Lot size

Gross price

Page 25 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.4 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: hot Water boiler

Rep.

set

20B Adapter nipple G 1/4" x G 1/8" (USA) K13146-1 057567 1

21A hollow srew wit O-Ring KE13147-R1 054923 1

21B hollow srew wit O-Ring (USA) K13147-1 054104 1

22A Retrofit brewing valve K13139-R1 054141

22B Hose conector K13139-3 057074

22C Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/8" K03952-82 057912

23 Silicon hose Ø 8 x 5 mm L = 2000 mm K03062-006 035233 2m

24 Reducing T connector 15 - 6 - 15 K09904-24 056479

26 O-Ring seal Ø 12,42 x 1,78 mm KE01300-R099 043366 50

27 Double nipple G 1/4" K05735-1 011313

28 Copper Gasket Ø 12,5 / 9,8 X 1,2 mm K00171-24 009917

30 Retrofit kit Bypass 50 Series K100282.001 100282.001

31A Operator kit 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-612 054058

31B Plunger 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-611 054057

32 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 x G1/8" K09550-64 059249

33 Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x G 1/8" K09550-52 053751

34 O-Ring seal Ø 10.1 x 1.78 mm K100185.001 100185.001

35 O-Ring seal Ø 14 x 1,78 mm K01300-56 002240

36 Hollow Screw K100183.001 100272.001

37 Circlip K100186.013 100186.013

38 Pressure valve IMS K11288-R5 050095

39 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4,0 x 2,5 mm L = 800 mm KE03949-10 050008.001 10m

40 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4,0 x 2,5 mm L = 120 mm KE03949-10 050008.001 10m

Lot size

Gross price

Page 26 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler

2.5 Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler

Page 27 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler

2.5 Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler

Page 28 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler

2.5 Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Coffee boiler assy. 2, 5 kW K11244-R2 058325

2 Boiler insulation 280 x 270 x 3 mm K10914-1 045124

3 Temperature sensor TF 14 K11223-R2 056103

4 Adjustable T with compression connector KE03952-42 055924

5A Pressure relief valve 11 bar K11283-R1 047046

5B Pressure relief valve 11 bar K10530-R3 055757

6 Adjustable elbow Ø 8 mm x G 1/4" K03952-52 018843

7A Pipe elbow assy. E1 top - Y1 KE11290-R1 058103

7B Pipe elbow assy. E1 top - Y1 /Y2A K11291-R1 046927

8 Pipe elbow assy. E1 top - Y1 /Y2A KE11292-R1 058104

9 Non-return valve assy. K11286-R1 047047

12 Temperature limiter 250 ° C KE03950-R660 054915

13A Threaded fitting assy. Ø G 1/4" x 8 mm KR10916-3 060866

13B Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x 8 mm K10916-3 046842

14 Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x G 1/8" K10916-1 044211

15 Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 / 13,5 x 2,5 mm K00171-28 054714

16A Operator kit 2/2 Ways (ODE) K02400-553 054363

16B Plunger 2/2 Way solenoid (ODE) T22 K02400-530 045399

16C Operator kit 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-612 054058

16D Plunger 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-611 054057

17A Operator kit 3/2 Ways (ODE) with extended coil

Pipe

K02400-554 054364

17B Plunger 3/2 Way solenoid (ODE) T22 K02400-525 045398

17C Operator kit 3/2 Ways K02400-614 054060

17D Plunger 3/2 Way solenoid K02400-613 054059

Rep.

set

18 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4 x 2 mm L = 730 mm KE03949-16 040671 10m

19 Keps Nut M5 K00174-52 001521

20A Pressure gauge K10697-1 048405

20B Pressure gauge with connection KR10697-1 055810

21 Pressure gauge with connection assy. K11318-R1 048373

22A Valve block assy. with 2 x 2/2 Ways valves K11252-1 045404

22B Valve block assy. with 2 x 2/2 Ways valves K02400-604 054050

23 Rubber bushing Ø 6 mm K02825-8 003300

Lot size

Gross price

Page 29 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler

2.5 Series 50xx. Mechanical: hot Water and Coffee boiler

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

24 Clip boiler insulation K10920-1 044431

26A Retrofit kit Non-return valve G 1/8" KE11286-R1 057491

26B Checkvalve G 1/4" K09550-18 054067

26C Non-return valve assy. K11100-1 057566

27 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 mm x G1/8" K09550-54 053753

28 Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/8" K09550-55 053754

29 Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x 6 mm K10916-5 057492

30 Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x 8 mm K100106.001 100106.001

31 Threaded fitting Ø 6 x G 1/4" x M 12 x 1 K10916-4 055864

32 Threadet elbow meal K09550-5 029568

33 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 X M5 K09550-9 041633

34 Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 X 13,2 X 1,5 mm K00171-17 044464

35 O-Ring seal Ø 14 x 1,78 mm K01300-56 002240

36 Temperature sensor K100243.001 100243.001

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 30 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.6 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Page 31 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.6 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Page 32 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.6 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Boiler assy. 230 V 3 kW K13030-R1 054076

1B Boiler assy. 208 V 3 kW (USA) K13309-R1 058548

2A Heating element 230V 3 kW with Washer KE07955-R323 054924

2B Flat seal 35 x 26 x 2 mm K100095.001 100095.001

2C Heating element 208V 3 kW with Washer (USA) K100081.001 100081.001

2D 6-edge Nut M26 x 1,5 mm K00174-85 012077

3A Insulation K13038-1 054063

3B Adhesive Tape KH0300-01 054581

4A Level sensor 180 mm G 1/4" with Gasket KE10915-R1 100268.001

4B Level sensor 140 mm G 1/4" with Gasket (USA) K100268.002 100268.002

5 Screw M6 x 20mm K00176-61 001122

6 Washer Ø 6.4x12,5x1,6mm K00175-52A 001866

7 Nut M 10 K00174-27 054947

8 Washer Ø 10.5 / 20X2 K00175-15 001849

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Rep.

set

9A Steam connection with O-Ring KE13034-R1 054925 2

9B Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 / 13,5 x 2,5 mm K00171-28 054714

9C O-Ring seal Ø 12,42 x 1,78 mm KE01300-R099 043366 50

9D Steam connection (USA) K13034-R1 054045

10A Retrofit kit boiler filling below K100380.001 100380.001

10B Checkvalve G 1/4" K09550-18 054067

10C Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x G 1/8" K09550-52 053751

11A Retrofit kit boiler filling below KE13037-R1 100380.001

11B Threaded male nipple Ø 6x G 1/8" K13044-1 056119

11C Copper Gasket Ø 12,5 / 9,8 X 1,2 mm K00171-24 009917

12A Temperature limiter 135 °C K100300.001 100300.001

12B Temperature limiter guide (USA) K13308-R1 058790

12C Temperature limiter 144° C (USA) K03950-773 058837

13 Gasket K100351.001 100351.001

14A Locking Cap Ø G 3/8" K06972-1 011725

14B Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 X 13,2 X 1,5 mm K00171-17 044464

15A Plug in insert K03950-067 003173

15B Crossed raised cheese head Screw M4 x 8mm K00176-233 001070

15C Lock Washer K00175-097 030495

Lot size

Gross price

Page 33 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.6 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

17 Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/8" K09550-55 053754

18 Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x 6 mm K10916-5 057492

19 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 mm x G1/8" K09550-54 053753

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Rep.

set

20 Steam connection K100267.001 100267.001 2

21 Temperature limiter 135 °C K100300.001 100300.001

22 Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/4" K100232.001 100232.001

Lot size

Gross price

Page 34 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.7 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Page 35 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.7 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Page 36 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.7 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Page 37 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.7 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1B Steam boiler assy. 2.5 kW K11245-R2 058328

1D Steam boiler assy. 2.5 kW K13206-R2 058328

2 Boiler insulation 280 x 270 x 3 mm K10914-1 045124

3 Clip boiler insulation K10920-1 044431

4 Threaded fitting Ø 6 x G 1/4" x M 12 x 1 K10916-4 055864

5A Temperature limiter 250 ° C KE03950-R660 054915

5B Tapping Screw Ø 2,9 x 6,5 mm K00176-104 000899

5C Temperature limiter 250 ° C KE03950-772 058836

6A Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x G 1/8" K10912-1 044443

6B Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x G 1/8" K10912-2 044444

7 Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x G 1/8" K10916-1 044211

8 Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x 8 mm K100106.001 100106.001

9 Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 / 13,5 x 2,5 mm K00171-28 054714

10 Level sensor 180 mm G 1/4" with Gasket KE10915-R1 100268.001

10A Relief valve, Steam K10464-1 039067

10B Pipe elbow assy. K11359-R1 054340

10C Splash guard-hose Ø 16,0 x 45,0 mm K10934-1 045682

10D Copper Gasket Ø 14 X 8,5 X 2 mm K03952-9 019974

11A Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 X 13,2 X 1,5 mm K00171-17 044464

11B Vacuum valve assy. K10461-R1 040593

11C Cup K11243-1 044934

11D Vacuum valve assy. Retrofit kit K100190.051 100190.051

12 Safety group, Steam boiler assy. K11246-R1 100314.001

13A Pressure Switch 1,1 - 1,3bar (Beck) K03950-658 039091

13B Pressure Switch 1,1 - 1,3bar K13133-1A 058471

13C Protecting Cap K07600-5 048473

13D Pipe elbow assy. K11319-R1 048553

14 Rubber bushing Ø 6 mm K02825-8 003300

15 Non-return valve assy. K11286-R1 047047

16A Retrofit kit Non-return valve G 1/8" KE11286-R1 057491

16B Checkvalve G 1/4" K09550-18 054067

17 Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/8" K09550-55 053754

18 Threaded fitting Ø G 1/4" x 6 mm K10916-5 057492

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 38 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.7 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

19 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 mm x G1/8" K09550-54 053753

20 Pipe elbow assy. K10926-R2 055803

21 Adjustable T with compression connector KE03952-42 055924

22 Locking Nut G 1/4" K09523-1 018876

23 Copper Gasket Ø 11,2 x 5,2 x 2 mm K03952-100 033303

24 Keps Nut M5 K00174-52 001521

30 Solenoid valve assy. 2/2 Ways T22 K11331-R1 048491

33 Male adaptor hose nipple G 1/8" with Gasket K03952-81 049966

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam boiler

Rep.

set

34 Silicon hose Ø 6,0 x 3,0 mm pink (KS) L = 550 mm K03062-019 049037 1m

35 Wire hose clip Ø 6,8 mm KE13091-68 055790 100

36A Operator kit 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-612 054058

36B Plunger 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-611 054057

37 T- piece assy. K03952-65 031136

38 Double nipple Ø G 1/8"x G 1/4" K04145-1 010614

39 Screws on cown, straight Ø 4 x G1/4" K09550-3 029221

40 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4,0 x 2,5 mm L = 150 mm KE03949-10 050008.001 10m

41 T- piece assy. K03952-65 031136

42 Copper Gasket Ø 10,2 x 6,8 x 2 mm K03952-10 010488

43 Flow limiter Ø 0,6 mm K00622-6 004713

44 O-Ring seal Ø 14 x 1,78 mm K01300-56 002240

45 Locking Cap G 1/4 x 12 mm K09550-60 054935 1

46 Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 X 13,2 X 1,5 mm K00171-17 044464

Lot size

Gross price

Page 39 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.8 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Page 40 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.8 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Page 41 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.8 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Page 42 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.8 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Steam valve block assy. K13127-R1 053562

1B Steam valve block assy. K13221-R1 060319

1C Steam valve block assy. USA 5513 K100264.002 100264.002

1D Steam valve block assy. USA 5511 K100265.002 100265.002

2A Operator kit 3/2 Ways (ACL) Steam K100116.001 100116.001

2B Plunger 3/2 Way (ACL) Steam K100016.001 100016.001

3A Operator kit 2/2 Ways (ACL) Steam T30 K100156.001 100156.001

3B Plunger 2/2 Way assy.(ACL) Steam T30 K100159.001 100159.001

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Rep.

set

4A Relief valve assy. G 3/8" KE10464-R1 054926 1

4B Splash guard-hose Ø 16,0 x 45,0 mm K10934-1 045682

5 Threaded nipple with union Nut and Washer KE02698-R1 054927 1

6A Vacuum valve assy. with seal KE20628-R1 054928 1

6B Copper Gasket Ø 16,5 X 13,2 X 1,5 mm K00171-17 044464

6C Vacuum valve assy. K13400-R1 060262 1

6D Vacuum valve assy. Retrofit kit K100190.050 100190.050

7 Cup K13165-1 054182

8A Pressure Switch 1,1 - 1,3bar K13133-1A 058471

8B Pressure Switch 1,5 bar K100290.001 100290.001

9 Pipe elbow assy. K100308.001 100308.001

10A Locking Cap G 1/8" with seal KE09550-R20 054935 1

10B Locking Cap G 1/8" (USA) KE09550-20 054560 1

11 Copper Gasket Ø 13.4 / 10.2 X 1mm K03952-102 054066

12A Threaded male nipple with Washer KE03952-R086 054936 1

12B Threaded male nipple (USA) K03952-086 054064 1

13 Intermediary adapter assy. K13094-R1 054119

14A Male adaptor hose nipple G 1/8" with Gasket KE03952-R81 054938

14B Copper Gasket Ø 12,5 / 9,8 X 1,2 mm K00171-24 009917

14C Male adaptor hose nipple G 1/8" with Gasket K03952-81 049966

14D L-Connection Ø 4 mm x G 1/8" K09550-22 055975

14E O-Ring seal 8,25 x 1,63 mm K60285 060285 50

15A Wire hose clip Ø 6,8 mm KE13091-68 055790 100

15B Wire hose clip Ø 17,3 mm KE13091-173 055795 100

16A Threaded male nipple Ø 6 - G 1/8 K09550-53 053752

Lot size

Gross price

Page 43 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.8 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam valve block

Rep.

set

16B O-Ring seal 8 x 1,5 mm K60284 060284 100

17 Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x G 1/8" K09550-52 053751

18 Injection case assy. K13096-R1 054115

19A Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x M5 Ms vni K09550-51 048819

19B O-Ring seal Ø 4 x 1,2 mm K60283 060283 100

20 Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/8" K03952-82 057912

21 O-Ring seal Ø 3,68 x 1,78 mm K01300-95 040501

22A Pressure gauge 24 bar KE03756-R3 054921

22B Pressure gauge 24 bar with connection pipe K13025-R1 054095

23 Double plug-in nipple K09550-23 055974

24 Coupling unit (Checkvalve) K11759-R1 053943

25 Y-Connection K09550-48 054344

26 O-Ring seal Ø 12,42 x 1,78 mm KE01300-R099 043366 50

27 Catch plug K03952-110 060160

28 O-Ring seal Ø 17,17 x 1,78 mm K100013.001 100013.001

30 Double nipple Ø G 1/4" x G 1/4" K100059.001 100059.001

Lot size

Gross price

Page 44 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.9 Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Page 45 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.9 Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Page 46 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.9 Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Page 47 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.9 Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Valve block assy. K11709-R2 049071

1B Valve block assy. ODE K11709-R4 054993

1C Valve block assy. ACL K060888 060888

1D Valve block assy. ACL K060888 060888

2A Operator kit 3/2 Ways with soft Spring (ACL) T22 K02400-616 054460

2B Plunger 3/2 Way with soft Spring (ACL) K02400-615 054459

2C Operator kit 3/2 Ways with soft Spring (ODE) K02400-555 054458

2D Plunger 3/2 Way with soft Spring (ODE) T22 K02400-617 054475

3A Operator kit 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-612 054058

3B Plunger 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-611 054057

3C Operator kit 2/2 Ways (ODE) K02400-553 054363

3D Plunger 2/2 Way solenoid (ODE) T22 K02400-530 045399

4A L-Connection Ø 4 mm x G 1/8" K09550-22 055975

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Rep.

set

4B O-Ring seal 8,25 x 1,63 mm K60285 060285 50

5 Male elbow connector with O-Ring K09550-05 029568

6 Locking Cap G 1/8" x 14 K00176-184 009934

8 Threaded male nipple Ø 1/8" x G 1/8" K03952-032 004115

9A Male adaptor hose nipple G 1/8" with Gasket K03952-81 049966

9B Copper Gasket Ø 12,5 / 9,8 X 1,2 mm K00171-24 009917

10 Connector Nut Ø 6 mm x G 1/8" K03952-6 044382

11 Blind Tap Ø 6mm K03952-94 056038

12 Locking Cap G 1/8" x M 5 K11756-1 049333

13 Locking Screw M5 x 4 mm K09550-21 054994

14 Non-return valve M 5 K09550-17 048820

15A Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x M5 Ms vni K09550-51 048819

15B O-Ring seal Ø 4 x 1,2 mm K60283 060283 100

16 Wire hose clip Ø 9,1 mm KE13091-91 055792 100

17 Wire hose clip Ø 6,8 mm KE13091-68 055790 100

18 Double plug-in nipple K09550-23 055974

19 Y-Connection K09550-48 054344

20 Coupling unit (Checkvalve) K11759-R1 053943

21 Double nipple Ø G 1/8"x G 1/4" K04145-1 010614

22 Flow limiter Ø 0,6 mm K00622-6 004713

Lot size

Gross price

Page 48 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.9 Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

23 Screws on cown, straight Ø 4 x G1/4" K09550-3 029221

24 Copper Gasket Ø 10,2 x 6,8 x 2 mm K03952-10 010488

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: valve block Steam

Rep.

set

25 Silicon hose Ø 6,0 x 3,0 mm pink (KS) L = 610 mm K03062-019 049037 1m

26 Adapter nipple G1/8" R 1/8" K03952-95 056013

27 T- piece assy. K03952-65 031136

28 Threaded fitting Ø G 1/8" K03952-46 004125

29 Connection assy.. Steam boiler-Steam Tap K11247-R1 045600

30A O-Ring K11749 1

30B O-Ring K11749 1

31 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4,0 x 2,5 mm KE03949-10 050008.001 10m

32 Flow limiter set Ø 0,4-1,2 mm K100213.001 100213.001

33 Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x G 1/8" K09550-52 053751

34A Angle male nipple Ø G1/8" x 6 mm K60233 060233

34B O-Ring seal Ø 12,42 x 1,78 mm KE01300-R099 043366 50

35A Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x G 1/8" K09550-52 053751

35B O-Ring seal Ø 12,42 x 1,78 mm KE01300-R099 043366 50

Lot size

Gross price

Page 49 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.10 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Cold Water valve block

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Cold Water valve block

Page 50 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.10 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Cold Water valve block

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Cold Water valve block

Page 51 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.10 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Cold Water valve block

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Cold Water valve block assy. K13132-R1 053561

1B Cold Water valve block assy. (USA) K13132-2 058490

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Cold Water valve block

1C Cold Water valve block assy. K100313.002 100313.002

1D Cold Water valve block assy. (USA) K100293.001 100293.001

2 Flowmeter with O-Rings K13050-1 053558

3 O-Ring seal set K01300-119 055294

4A Operator kit 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-612 054058

4B Plunger 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-611 054057

5A Flow limiter Ø 1,1 mm K13090-11 054100

5B Flow limiter Ø 0,9 mm K13090-9 055973

5C Flow limiter Ø 0,7 mm K13090-7 055496

5D Flow limiter Ø 0,5 mm K13090-5 054099

6A Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x M5 Ms vni K09550-51 048819

Rep.

set

6B O-Ring seal Ø 4 x 1,2 mm K60283 060283 100

7 Threaded stopper M5 with O-Ring K09550-19 054559

8 O-Ring seal Ø 5 x 1 mm KE01300-066 002195 50

9 Threaded male nipple Ø 6 - G 1/8 K09550-53 053752

10 Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x M5 K09550-58 055941

11A Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x G 1/8" K09550-52 053751

11B Cosing plug K100349.001 100349.001

12 Non-return valve K100233.001 100233.001

13 Spacers K08555-11 046192

15 Flow limiter set Ø 0,4-1,2 mm K100213.001 100213.001

Lot size

Gross price

Page 52 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.11 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Page 53 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.11 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Page 54 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.11 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Page 55 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.11 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Steam Tap assy. (inkle. pos. 5,6,7A,7B,8,9) K13106-R1 053968

1B Steam spout assy. K13262-R1 045528

1C Retro fit kit to Stam Tap K10956-R1 046603

1D Spindle K10832-1 045767

2 Handle assy. K10705-R1 054306

3 Plate Spring (Handle) K10707-1 043408

4 Connection house assy. K13169-R1 054451

5 Handle for Tube K20696 052012

6 Steam nozzle K20695-1 052011

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Rep.

set

7A O-Ring seal Ø 5 x 1 mm KE01300-066 002195 50

7B O-Ring 8x1 K01300-67 002207

8 O-Ring seal Ø 15,6 x 1,78 mm black KE01300-033 002250 50

9 Repair outlet Tube KE62197-R1 056830

11 Handle K08114-1 003744

12A Connection house assy. Ø 6 x 4 mm L = 105 mm K100211.105 100211.105

12B Hose connection assy. Steam + hot Water L = 350 mm K10598-R1 040743

13 Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/8" K09550-55 053754

14 Steam sensor assy. K13281-R1 060120

15A 3 Way solenoid (valve) (ACL) Steam K100201.001 060088

15B Operator kit 3/2 Ways (ACL) Steam K100116.001 100116.001

15C Plunger 3/2 Way (ACL) Steam K100016.001 100016.001

16 Y-Connection K09550-48 054344

17 Teflon hose FEP Ø 6 x 4 mm L = 105mm KE03949-01 050007.001 10m

18A Teflon hose FEP Ø 6 x 4 mm L = 110mm KE03949-01 050007.001 10m

18B Teflon hose FEP Ø 6 x 4 mm L = 120mm KE03949-01 050007.001 10m

19 Y-Connection Ø 6 mm K100286.001 100286.001

20 Press Switch K13323-R1 060121

21 Teflon gadget K08492-1 002569

22 O-Ring seal Ø 14 x 3mm K08493-1 012369

24 Protection K13320-1 059036

30 i-Steam retrofit kit K1 1

31 i-Steam K10705570 100434.001

32 Rubber K36990017 100466.001

Lot size

Gross price

Page 56 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.11 Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

33 Key board housing K10705388 100465.001

34 O-Ring seal Ø 6.75 x 1.78 mm K36404037 100468.001

35 Steam nozzle K23000098 100467.001

36A Flow limiter 0.25mm K23000092 100469.001

36B Flow limiter 0.35mm K23000093 100470.001

37 O-Ring seal K36404013 100472.001

38 Spout valve K36230017 100471.001

39 Threaded male nipple Ø G1/8" x 6 mm K100553.001 100553.001

40 Threaded male nipple Ø 6 - G 1/8 Ø G1/8" x 6 mm K09550-53 053752

41 Manifold K100432.001 100432.001

42 Threaded male nipple Ø M5 x 4 mm K100495.001 100495.001

43 Angle male nipple Ø G1/8" x 6 mm K60233 060233

44A Screw M 4x8mm K00176-355 046844

44B Lock Washer M4 K00175-097 030495

45 O-Ring seal Ø 14 x 1,78 mm Ø 14 x 1,78 mm K01300-56 002240

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Mechanical: Steam spout

Rep.

set

46 Silicon hose Ø 6 x 3 170mm K050010.001 050010.001 1m

Lot size

Gross price

Page 57 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.12 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam spout

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam spout

Page 58 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.12 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam spout

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Steam Tap assy. (inkle. pos. 5,6,7A,7B,8,9) K13106-R1 053968

1B Steam spout assy. K13262-R1 045528

1C Retro fit kit to Stam Tap K10956-R1 046603

2 Handle assy. K10705-R1 054306

3 Plate Spring (Handle) K10707-1 043408

4 Connection house assy. K13169-R1 054451

5 Handle for Tube K20696 052012

6 Steam nozzle K20695-1 052011

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Steam spout

Rep.

set

7A O-Ring seal Ø 5 x 1 mm KE01300-066 002195 50

7B O-Ring 8x1 K01300-67 002207

8 O-Ring seal Ø 15,6 x 1,78 mm black KE01300-033 002250 50

9 Repair outlet Tube KE62197-R1 056830

21 Teflon gadget K08492-1 002569

22 O-Ring seal Ø 14 x 3mm K08493-1 012369

Lot size

Gross price

Page 59 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.13 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Hot Water spout

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Hot Water spout

Page 60 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.13 Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Hot Water spout

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1 Hot Water spout assy. K13105-R1 053966

2 Nepal mixing nozzle G 3/8" K08931-1 005295

3 Nepal mixing nozzle G 3/8" K08930-1 005295

4 Straight pin Screw M5 x 6mm K00176-267 001728

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP / 55 Mechanical: Hot Water spout

Rep.

set

5 O-Ring seal Ø 15,6 x 1,78 mm black KE01300-033 002250 50

6A Connection house assy. K13169-R2 054452

6B Connection house assy. USA K13169-R12 058467

7 Handle Hot Water spout 70mm K091181-1 017713

Lot size

Gross price

Page 61 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.14 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Hot Water spout

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Hot Water spout

Page 62 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.14 Series 50xx. Mechanical: Hot Water spout

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1 Hot Water spout assy. K11198-R1 044620

2 Intermediary adapter, hot Water nozzle K08529-1 012403

3 Neoperl mixing nozzle G 3/8" K06400-3 028568

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical: Hot Water spout

Rep.

set

4 O-Ring seal Ø 5 x 1 mm KE01300-066 002195 50

5 O-Ring seal Ø 15,6 x 1,78 mm black KE01300-033 002250 50

6 Copper Gasket Ø 12,5 / 9,8 X 1,2 mm K00171-24 009917

7 Screws on cown, straight Ø 4 x G1/8" K09550-13 044905

8 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4,0 x 2,5 mm KE03949-10 050008.001 10m

Lot size

Gross price

Page 63 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Brewing group

2.15 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Brewing group

Page 64 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Brewing group

2.15 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Brewing group

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Brewing group assy. K11800-R2 055391

1C Brewing group assy. 2 Gen. K100525.001 100525.001

1B Brewing group assy. replacement KR11800-R2 057499

2 Ejector assy. K11800-R20 057101

3 Brewing cylinder assy. with Heater K11846-R1 054087

4 Keps Nut M5 K00174-52 001521

5 Bolt with Nut M4 KE11847-R1 054940

6 Transmission assy. KR11800-1 060858

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 65 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end

down

2.16 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end down

Page 66 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end

down

2.16 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end down

Page 67 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end

down

2.16 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end down

Page 68 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end

down

2.16 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end down

Page 69 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end

down

2.16 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Spindle Motor, above end down

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1 Spindle-Motor DC 24 V assy. K10378-R4 055838

2 Wiring set, spindle-Motor with Hall sensor K10378-7 053602

3A Upper piston assy. K11841-R2 055400

3B Piston assy. bottom (peek) Ø 44 mm K11343-R3 055389

3C Piston assy. bottom (steel) Ø 44 mm KR11343-R1 052938

4 Piston guide Plate K11853-1 100523.001

5 Ring Gasket Ø 16.0 X 4.5mm K10607-1 047905

6 Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x M5 Ms vni K09550-51 048819

Rep.

set

7 O-Ring seal Ø 4 x 1,2 mm K60283 060283 100

8 O-Ring seal Ø 31,35 x 3,53 mm Silicone rouge KE01300-089 100136.001 50

9 Turcon seal Ø 32 x 44 x 4,2 mm K01500-53 039064

10 Brewing sieve Ø 44 mm K13233-1 060116

11 O-Ring seal Ø 36,09 x 3,53 mm Silicone rouge K100132.001 100506.001

12 Flow limiter Ø 0.7mm K11342 048550

13 Hex socket head Screw M4 x 15 mm for peek

piston

K11275-1 048548

14 Brewing piston Ø 44,0mm (PVDF) K11271-2 055392

15 Brewing piston Ø 44 mm (peek) K11272-3 056077

16 Filter carrier K10410-1 038944

17 Countersunk Screw M4 x 12 mm K00176-60 001176

18 Countersunk Screw M4 x 8 mm stainless K00176-157 001172

19 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4 x 2 mm L = 550 mm KE03949-16 040671 10m

20 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4 x 2 mm L = 730 mm KE03949-16 040671 10m

21 Hex socket head Screw M5 x 30 mm K00176-50 000935

22 Piston shaft K10974-1 048526

23 Drive Plate K11826-1 053748

25A Upper piston assy. 2. Gen. K100514.001 100514.001

25B Lower piston assy. 2 Gen. K100510.001 100510.001

26 Filter carrier K14049-1 054861

27 Lower Piston part K100511.001 100511.001

28 Upper lower Piston part K100524.001 100524.001

Lot size

Gross price

Page 70 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.17 Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose

Page 71 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.17 Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose

Page 72 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.17 Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose

Page 73 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.17 Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP, Mechanical: drain Water hose

Rep.

set

1A Hose Ø 20,0 x 14,0 mm PVC K01760-10 004468 1m

1B Hose Ø 20,0 x 14,0 mm PVC L = 1500 mm K01760-10 004468 1,5 m

1C Drain water assy. K100172.001 100172.001

1D Drain water assy. K100171.001 100171.001

2 Y unit 12mm K09904-9 046806

3 T - reduction 12-6-12 K09904-6 045714

4 T Hose link Ø 6 mm K09904-8 049643

5 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 270 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

6 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 90 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

7 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 70 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

8 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 180 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

9 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 100 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

10 Silicon hose Ø 7 x 4 mm L = 70 mm, K03062-15 048474 1m

11 Silicon hose Ø 7 x 4 mm L = 120 mm, K03062-15 048474 1m

12 Silicon hose Ø 7 x 4 mm L = 260 mm, K03062-15 048474 1m

13 Silicon hose Ø 7 x 4 mm L = 110 mm, K03062-15 048474 1m

14 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 75 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

15 Silicon hose Ø 7 x 4 mm L = 180 mm, K03062-15 048474 1m

16 Silicon hose Ø 8 x 5 mm L = 90 mm K03062-006 035233 1m

17 Silicon hose Ø 8 x 5 mm L = 150 mm K03062-006 035233 1m

18 Y Hose link Ø 6 mm K09904-22 055748

21 Wire hose clip Ø 17,3 mm KE13091-173 055795 100

22 Wire hose clip Ø 6,8 mm KE13091-068 055790 100

23 Wire hose clip Ø 15,88 mm KE13091-158 055794 100

Lot size

Gross price

Page 74 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.18 Series 50xx. Mechanical : drain Water hoses

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical : drain Water hoses

Page 75 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.18 Series 50xx. Mechanical : drain Water hoses

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Mechanical : drain Water hoses

Rep.

set

1A Hose Ø 20,0 x 14,0 mm PVC K01760-10 004468 1m

1B Hose Ø 20,0 x 14,0 mm PVC L = 1500 mm K01760-10 004468 1,5 m

2 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 230 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

3 T - reduction 12-6-12 K09904-6 045714

4 Silicon hose Ø 8 x 5 mm L = 200 mm K03062-006 035233 1m

5 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 150 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

6 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 110 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

7 Y unit 12mm K09904-9 046806

8 Silicon hose Ø 8 x 5 mm L = 140 mm K03062-006 035233 1m

9 Silicon hose Ø 8 x 5 mm L = 200 mm K03062-006 035233 1m

10 Wire hose clip Ø 8,6 mm KE13091-86 055790 100

11 Wire hose clip Ø 15,88 mm KE13091-158 055794 100

12 Wire hose clip Ø 9,1 mm KE13091-91 055792 100

13 Wire hose clip Ø 17,3 mm KE13091-173 055795 100

15 Silicon hose Ø 14 x 9 mm L = 220 mm K03062-005 004473 1m

16 Silicon hose Ø 8 x 5 mm L = 195 mm K03062-006 035233 1m

Lot size

Gross price

Page 76 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.19 Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Page 77 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.19 Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Page 78 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.19 Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Page 79 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.19 Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A Mixer kit 2 für Spirit + Arco K100077.001 100077.001

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Rep.

set

1B O-Ring seal set to foaming head KE13102-6 055293 20

2A Mixer kit 1 50 + 70 Series K100064.001 100064.001

2B O-Ring seal set to foaming head Series 50/70 KE13102-1 056913

2C O-Ring seal set to foaming head Spirit/Arco KE13102-2 056914

2D O-Ring seal set to foaming head Spirit/Arco KE13102-2 056914

2D Mixer housing K100336.001 100336.001

3A Silicon hose Ø 7,0 x 4,0 mm blue (KB) 50shore 800mm K03062-024 060162 1m

3B Suction hose assy. KB K13142-R1 054450

3C Suction hose assy. KB (5112) K13142-R2 055512

3D Silicon hose Ø 7,0 x 4,0 mm blue (KB) 50shore 800mm K03062-024 060162 1m

4 Suction hose assy. K11718-R1 049007

5 Ball 8.0mm with 2 O-Rings KE11752-R1 054943

7A Distributing block assy. KS KE11712-R1 056084

7B Distributing block assy. KB KE11715-R2 056092

7C Distributing block assy. KS KE11764-R1 056085

8 Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x M5 Ms vni K09550-51 048819

9 Threaded stopper M5 with O-Ring K09550-19 054559

10A Air vent solenoid 3/2 Ways K02400-650 054907

10B Plunger 2/2 way water T22 (ACL) K02400-611 054057

10C Copper Gasket Ø 12,5 / 9,8 X 1,2 mm K00171-24 009917

10D Male adaptor hose nipple G 1/8" with Gasket K03952-81 049966

10E Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 x M5 K09550-47 054748

10F Leave K09550-31 054749

11 Silicon hose Ø 6,0 x 3,0 mm pink (KS) L = 730 mm K03062-019 049037 1m

12 Silicon hose Ø 6,0 x 3,0 mm L = 180 mm K03062-13 050010.001 1m

13 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4,0 x 2,5 mm KE03949-10 050008.001 10m

14A Silicon hose Ø 6,0 x 3,0 mm blue (KS) L = 410 mm K03062-018 049036 1m

14B Silicon hose Ø 7,0 x 4,0 mm blue (KB) L = 730 mm K03062-021 049694 1m

15A Clutch nipple K10743-1 043884

15B O-Ring seal Ø 8,73 x 1,78mm K100038.001 100038.001

16A Flow limiter set Ø 0,4-1,2 mm K100213.001 100213.001

16B Flow limiter Ø 0,7 mm K11761-1 054229

Lot size

Gross price

Page 80 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.19 Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

16C Flow limiter Ø 0,8 mm K11761-02 054230

16D Flow limiter Ø 0,9 mm K11761-3 054231

16E Flow limiter Ø 1,0 mm K11761-4 056017

16F Flow limiter Ø 1,1 mm K11761-7 057005

16G Flow limiter Ø 1,2 mm K11761-8 057006

16H Flow limiter Ø 1,3 mm K11761-9 057007

16I Flow limiter Ø 1,4 mm K11761-10 057008

16K Flow limiter Ø 1,5 mm K11761-11 057009

16L Flow limiter Ø 1,6 mm K11761-12 057010

16M Flow limiter left K11761-5 054232

17 O-Ring seal Ø 5 x 1.5mm KE01300-121 057715

18A Suction nozzle Ø 1,6 mm K13141-1 054449

18B Suction nozzle Ø 2,0 mm K11341-1 048487

19 Flow limiter set Ø 0,4-1,2 mm K100213.001 100213.001

20 Sleeve with Screw K11335-1 048486

21 Hose fitting Teflon - Silikon K15024-R1 060151

24A Air valve K100192.001 100192.001

24B Drive K100193.001 100193.001

24C Retrofit kit air valve K100301.001 100301.001

25 Steam connection K100062.001 100062.002

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50 , Mechanical: Milk line

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 81 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Coffee and hot Water

spout

2.20 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Coffee and hot Water spout

Page 82 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Coffee and hot Water

spout

2.20 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: Coffee and hot Water spout

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1 Coffee spout assy. 5210 K13100-R1 053938

2A Coffee spout bottom K10210-1 047079

2B Coffee spout top K10212-1 047078

2C Spout unit K10211-1 047077

3 Coffee spout without Checkvalve K11288-R6 050096

4 Pressure valve K11288-R1 047934

5 Hot Water spout by self service K11288-R7 054647

6 Screw with Spring assy. KE00176-R360 054944

7 Glass-ball, Checkvalve 4.0mm K11314-1 047960

8 O-Ring 8x1 K01300-67 002207

9 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 x M5 K09550-47 054748

Rep.

set

10 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4 x 2 mm L = 550 mm KE03949-16 040671 10m

11 Teflon hose FEP Ø 4 x 2 mm L = 700 mm KE03949-16 040671 10m

Lot size

Gross price

Page 83 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.21 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: connecteur

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: connecteur

Page 84 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

2.21 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: connecteur

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1 Threaded male nipple Ø 4 x G 1/8" K09550-52 053751

2 Threaded male nipple Ø 6 - G 1/8 K09550-53 053752

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Mechanical: connecteur

5 Threaded male nipple Ø 6 x G 1/4" K100168.001 100168.001

6 Threaded male nipple Ø 8 x G 1/4" K09550-40 058107

10 Threaded elbow, male Ø 4 mm x G1/8" Ø 4 mm x G1/8" K09550-54 053753

11 Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/8" Ø 6 mm x G1/8" K09550-55 053754

13 Threaded elbow, male G1/4" x Ø 4 mm (römer) Ø 4 mm x G 1/4" K100167.001 100167.001

14 Threaded elbow, male Ø 6 mm x G1/4" Ø 6 mm x G1/4" K100232.001 100232.001

30 Coupling unit Ø 4 mm K09550-25 054996

35 Y-Connection Ø 4 mm K09550-48 054344

36 Y-Connection Ø 6 mm K09550-48 054344

40 T - Connector Ø 4 mm Ø 4 mm K09550-57 054346

41 T - Connector Ø 6 mm Ø 6 mm K09550-66 060077

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 85 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Contents

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic

3.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic: Electrical components .................... .......... 87

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set ................................. .......... 89

3.3 Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set ................................... .......... 98

3.4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories .................. .........

102

Page 86 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic: Electrical components

3.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic: Electrical components

Page 87 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic: Electrical components

3.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Electronic: Electrical components

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1C Main Board with auto Steam (RoHS) K100115.006 100115.006

1D Main Board replacement (RoHS) K100115.097 100115.097

2 Power supply 24V 4,5A 100W (RoHS) K100044.001 100044.001

3 I / O Print K11704-1 049058

4 Supporting for I/O print K13074-1 054508

5 Distance sleeve K03950-705 045484

6 Micro Switch K03950-663 039088

7A Eprom R1 K08000-821 054001

7B Eprom R2 K100115.100 100115.100

8 Spacers assy. with Screw KE08550-R11 054945

9 Miniature fuse T5AH / 5 x 20mm 250V K02060-35 040782

10 Miniature fuse Holder F2 K03950-714 046441

11 Miniature fuse F5AH / 5 x 20mm 250V K02060-45 040783

13A KeyBoard print (with Shift) K13107-1 053824

13B KeyBoard - replacement (with Shift) KR13107-1 054952

13C KeyBoard print (without Shift) K13107-2 054491

13D KeyBoard - replacement (without Shift) KR13107-2 054953

13E KeyBoard print from 12.05 K60254 060254

13F KeyBoard print replacement from 12.05 KR60254 060434

14 EEPROM K08000-28 055515

15A Solid state relais 24-520 VAC / 25A K03950-666 040451

15B Thermal Pad 36,8x36,8 mm K100545.001 100545.001

16 Varistor assy. K10438-R1 040598

17 Print auto Steam shut of K13322-1 060083

18 Qick -acting fuse F5AH / 250V Ø 6,3 x 31,6mm K03950-771 058776

19A Spacers M3 x 14,0 mm K08555-4 019535

19B Nut M3 x 8 mm K07895-13 033896

20 Main electric supply K100220.001 100220.001

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 88 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 89 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 90 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 91 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 92 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 93 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 94 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 95 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1 Wiring set, boiler Heating K13156-R1 053814

2 Wiring set S1 - X4 - J4 K13153-R1 053811

3 Connecting terminal 3 P (USA) K13157-1 053952

4A Wiring set, boiler K13300-R1 058797

4B Wiring set, boiler (USA) K13154-R1 053812

5 Wiring set J5 - K1 - K2 with SSR Relais K11226-R1 048026

6 Cable harness J 12 - M1 K11228-R1 044848

7 Noise Filter FN K13088-R1 055132

8 Connecting terminal 3 P K13157-2 055239

9 Noise Filter FN K13088-R2 055133

11 Supply cord 3 x AWG 10 (USA) K13275-R2 059269

12 Connecting terminal 3 P (USA) K13157-1 053952

13 Temperature limiter 250 °C Twin (USA) KE03950-R772 058836

14 Temperature limiter 144° C (USA) KE03950-R773 058834

15 Wire BL 140 K13302-R1 058794

16 Wire BL 140 K11232-R1 048057

20 Flat cable, IO print, to keyBoard L = 600mm K11224-R1 044846

21 Flat cable 24 pol. L = 230mm K09487-R2 040891

22 Wiring set X5 - J1 K100020.050 100020.050

23 Wiring set J45 K13152-R1 053810

25 Milk sensor with circuit set K11953-R1 050117

26 Beans sensor cables K11952-R1 049852

27 Wiring set J45 50 Series K15013-1 060130

28 Cable harness J46 - X 10A K11727-R1 048714

29 Cable for Milk sensor 50 Series K15023-R1 060127

30 Cable harness X20 K15012-R1 059277

31 Cable harness X10B - K4 - K5 K11735-R1 048853

32 Wiring set X5 - J1 K100020.050 100020.050

33 KeyBoard sensor cable J59 K13164-R1 056253

34 Wiring set J9 K13150-R1 053808

35 Wiring set K11229-R1 045408

36 Wiring set J10 K13151-R1 053809

37 Cable harness Power suplay 230V KS 6 K15010-R1 100251.001

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 96 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.2 Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

38 Cable harness X22 to milk pump K15011-R1 059276

39 Cable harness auto. Steam K100296.001 100296.001

40 Cable harness X22-J45/J46 K014225-R1 057078

41 Power supply unit to pump 60 W K14204-1 056722

42 Set circuit to milk sensor L = 3m K14231-R2 057049

43 Set circuit to milk sensor L = 5m K14231-R1 057048

44 Cable harness X25-J41/J44 K14231-R3 057051

45 Power supply cable K14226-R1 057036

46 Control cable 8-pol. L= 3 m K14230-R1 057044

47 Control cable 8-pol. L= 5 m K14230-R2 057045

48 Print auto Steam shut of K13322-1 060083

49 Press Switch K13323-R1 060121

50 Steam sensor assy. K13281-R1 060120

51 Set circuit to Bypass K100274.001 100274.001

52 Set circuit to iSteam K100441.001 100441.001

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xxP. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 97 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.3 Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 98 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.3 Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 99 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.3 Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Page 100 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

3.3 Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1 Cable harness to boiler Heater K11225-R1 044850

2 Rocker Switch K03950-528 030715

3 Wiring set X5 - J1 K100020.050 100020.050

4 Wiring set J5 - K1 - K2 with SSR Relais K11226-R1 048026

5 Main electric ccable 13 A K11218-R1 046300

6 Wire BL 140 K11232-R1 048057

7 Cable harness J 12 - M1 K11228-R1 044848

8 Heating film K11183-R1 046629

20 Flat cable, IO print, to keyBoard L = 600mm K11224-R1 044846

21 Flat cable 24 pol. L = 230mm K09487-R2 040891

22 Wiring set X5 - J1 K100020.050 100020.050

23 Wiring set J45 K11726-R1 060129

24 Wiring set J46 - K4 - K5 K11944-R1 049764

25 Milk sensor with circuit set K11953-R1 050117

26 Beans sensor cables K11952-R1 049852

28 Cable harness J46 - X 10A K11727-R1 048714

31 Cable harness X10B - K4 - K5 K11735-R1 048853

32 Wiring set X5 - J1 K100020.050 100020.050

33 KeyBoard sensor cable J59 K13164-R1 056253

34 Wiring set J9 K11221-R1 044844

35 Wiring set K11229-R1 045408

36 Wiring set J10 K11222-R1 044845

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx. Electronic: Electrical circuits set

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 101 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories

3.4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories

Page 102 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories

3.4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories

Page 103 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories

3.4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories

Page 104 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories

3.4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: Electrical accessories

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1 Plug 230V CH K03950-85 003138

2 Plug-in 230V CH K03950-86 003139

3 Machine plug (connector) 220V Feller T 23 white

3-pol. 16A

K03950-743 048290

4 Plug 400V 10A K03950-530 032302

5 Machine plug (connector) Feller T 25 white 5-pol.

16A

K03950-744 048427

10 Plug 230V 16A K03950-732 048029

11 Socket 230V 16A K03950-729 048021

12 Socket 400V 16A K03950-734 048279

13 Socket 400V 16A K03950-730 048241

14 Plug-in 230V 16A K03950-733 048028

15 Plug-in 400V 16A K03950-735 048280

30 Plug 400V 16A K03950-575 043233

31 Socket 400V 16A K03950-731 048022

32 Plug-in 400V 16A K03950-737 048023

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 105 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

4 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Differents

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Contents

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Differents

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature ............. ......... 107

4.2 Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit ...................................................... .........

117

Page 106 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Page 107 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Page 108 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Page 109 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Page 110 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Page 111 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Page 112 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Page 113 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

1A User's guide K13002-R1 054428

1B User's guide english K13002-R2 060638

1C User's guide french K13002-R3 060639

1D User's guide dutch K13002-R4 060640

1E User's guide japanese K13002-R5 060643

1F User's guide chinese K13002-R6 060840

3 Cleaning instruction K13003-1 060608

4 Dosage spoon 8 g S00286 004775

7A Cleaning brush 9 x 95 x 430 mm K01825-1 005991

7B Cleaning brush 18 x 80 x 300 mm K11946-1 049876

7C Cleaning brush 12 x 60 x 250 mm K11945-1 049875

7D Cleaning brush 6 x 40 x 90 mm K01825-3 032183

7E Cleaning brush medium K13284-1 058512

7F Cleaning brush small K13283-1 058513

8 Friwa Super Descaling produkt KH0101-02 036174

9 FS 30 Coffee grease remover cleaner KH0205-04 039011

10 Dip it plus Coffee grease cleaner KH0205-03 032131

11A Milk system cleaning tabs (50 pcs. BOX) KH0206-1 042551

Rep.

set

11B Cleaning Liquid (Milkclean) KH0208 060928 12l

12 Special cleaning tabs for Coffee (100 pcs. BOX) KH0205-1 005990

13A Lubricant KH0249-4 055724

13B Paste for conduction of Heat KH0249-03 046848 100g

14B Grease Berulub Typ FG-H-2SL KH0144-25 059246 400g

15A K42700 042700

15B K42701 042701

15C K42702 042702

15D K42703 042703

15E K42704 042704

15F K42705 042705

15G K42706 042706

15H K42707 042707

15I K42708 042708

15K K42709 042709

Lot size

Gross price

Page 114 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

15L K42710 042710

15M K42711 042711

15N K42712 042712

15O K42713 042713

15P K42714 042714

15Q K42715 042715

15R K42716 042716

15S K42717 042717

15T K42718 042718

15U K42719 042719

15V K42720 042720

15W K42721 042721

Rep.

set

16A Synthetic grease (Klübersynt) KH0144-18 054567 45g

16B Synthetic grease (Klübersynt) KH0144-19 058029 125g

18A Omnifit 230 for hot Water / Steam (High solidity) KH0125-06 053425 50g

18B Omnifit 230 for hot Water / Steam (High solidity) KH0125-04 035817 250g

19A Omnifit 50 for cold Water (low solidity) KH0125-02 035815 50g

19B Omnifit 50 for cold Water (low solidity) KH0125-03 035816 250g

20 Long Thermometer with protection KW0178-1 043614

21 Short thermometer with metal protection KW0187-2 036593

22 Digital balance for Grinder calibration K900005.001 900005.001

23 Indicator stick for Water acidity KW0199-4 043650 10

24 Special pincers to in-out assembly of Teflon hoses KW0296-1 054537

25 Tester for degree of hardness KW0199-1 043387

26 Extractor tool for wire connector K07550-118 044637

27 Tube cutter KW0250-1 048105

31 Pressure gauge 4 bar KW03756-2 004694

32 MeteRing device for Steam pressure K11362-R1 054955

33 Pressure gauge device assy. for Spirit & arco KW0282-R1 043176

50 Fittings to Brita standard + Jumbo K03735-55 033861

52A Brita Filter assy. Type 33 new K03735-R150 047044

52B Brita Filter assy. Type 33 Exchange KR03735-R101 048024

53A Brita Filter assy. standard new K03735-R50 035538

Lot size

Gross price

Page 115 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

4.1 Series 50xx / 50xxP / 55, Accessories: material of use + literature

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

53B Brita Filter assy. standard Exchange KR03735-R501 034400

53C Brita Filter assy. Smart new K03735-040 048272

53D Brita Filter assy. Smart Exchange K03735-401 048273

54A Brita Filter assy. Jumbo new K03735-R70 053806

54B Brita Filter assy. Jumbo Exchange KR03735-701 048274

55 Water counter to Brita Filter K03735-60 034401

60A Aqua-pouRing Purity 300 inclusive hose set,

without MAE

K03735-502 057620

60B Aqua-pouRing Purity 300 exchange K03735-505 057623

61A Aqua-pouRing Purity 600 inclusive hose set,

without MAE

K03735-501 057619

61B Aqua-pouRing Purity 600 exchange K03735-504 057622

62A Aqua-pouRing Purity 1200 inclusive hose set,

without MAE

K03735-500 057618

62B Aqua-pouRing Purity 1200 exchange K03735-503 057621

63A Aqua-pouRing filtre plug 1.5 K03735-520 057810

63B Aqua-pouRing filtre plug 1.5 exchange K03735-521 057811

64 MeasuRing and indicating unit MAE K03735-522 057812

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 116 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

4.2 Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit

Page 117 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

4.2 Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit

Page 118 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

4.2 Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit

Page 119 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

4.2 Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit

Pos. Description Dimensions Part-No. No ID

x First aid kit Serie 50 K13000-R200 055302

x First aid kit Serie 50 / Spirit K13000-R201 055303

x Service kit 1 K10000-7 060629

x Upgrade kit MLR 1. Gen. to 2 Gen. 51 Series with

KS

K11771-R9 056892

x Upgrade kit MLR 1. Gen. to 2 Gen. 52 Series with

KS

K11771-R10 056895

x Gasket kit brewing group KE11800-R2 057446

x Upgrade kit from MLR 2 to MLR 4 50 Series with

KS

KE11759-R1 058793

1 Service kit 1 K10000-1 060585

2 Service kit 2 K10000-2 060586

3 Service kit 3 K10000-3 060587

4 Service kit 1 K10000-4 060588

5 Service kit 2 K10000-5 060589

6 Service kit 3 K10000-6 060590

11 Service kit 1 K10000-7 060629

12 Service kit 2 K10000-8 060630

13 Service kit 3 K10000-9 060631

14 Service kit 1 K10000-10 060632

15 Service kit 2 K10000-11 060633

16 Service kit 3 K10000-12 060634

17 Service kit 1 K10000-13 060635

18 Service kit 2 K10000-14 060636

19 Service kit 3 K10000-15 060637

21 Service kit 1 K10000-16 060620

22 Service kit 2 K10000-17 060621

23 Service kit 3 K10000-18 060622

24 Service kit 1 K10000-19 060623

25 Service kit 2 K10000-20 060624

26 Service kit 3 K10000-21 060625

27 Service kit 1 K10000-22 060626

28 Service kit 2 K10000-23 060627

29 Service kit 3 K10000-24 060628

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Serie 51 / 52 / 55, First aid kit

Rep.

set

Lot size

Gross price

Page 120 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

4101 3

4102 3

4103 3

4104 3

410101 4

410102 4

410103 4

410201 14

410202 14

410203 14

410204 14

410205 14

410206 14

410207 14

410208 14

410209 14

410210 14

410211 14

410212 14

410213 14

410214 14

410215 14

410216 14

410218 14

410219 14

410220 14

410221 14

410222 14

410301 86

410302 86

410303 86

410304 86

410401 106

410402 106

K1 1 56

K00171-17 044464 22

K00171-17 044464 25

K00171-17 044464 30

K00171-17 044464 33

K00171-17 044464 38

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page

K00171-17 044464 39

K00171-17 044464 43

K00171-24 009917 26

K00171-24 009917 33

K00171-24 009917 43

K00171-24 009917 48

K00171-24 009917 63

K00171-24 009917 80

K00171-28 054714 29

K00171-28 054714 33

K00171-28 054714 38

K00173-5 002752 20

K00173-5 002752 22

K00174-27 054947 33

K00174-52 001521 25

K00174-52 001521 29

K00174-52 001521 39

K00174-52 001521 65

K00174-85 012077 33

K00174-097 053669 7

K00174-097 053669 8

K00175-15 001849 33

K00175-52A 001866 33

K00175-097 030495 33

K00175-097 030495 57

K00176-50 000935 70

K00176-60 001176 70

K00176-61 001122 33

K00176-104 000899 38

K00176-157 001172 70

K00176-184 009934 48

K00176-233 001070 33

K00176-252 001185 8

K00176-267 001728 61

K00176-355 046844 7

K00176-355 046844 11

K00176-355 046844 57

K00218-51 058587 20

K00622-6 004713 22

K00622-6 004713 39

Part-No. ID no. Page

K00622-6 004713 48

K00622-7 004714 22

K01300-56 002240 26

K01300-56 002240 30

K01300-56 002240 39

K01300-56 002240 57

K01300-67 002207 56

K01300-67 002207 59

K01300-67 002207 83

K01300-94 040404 8

K01300-95 040501 44

K01300-119 055294 52

K01500-53 039064 70

K01760-10 004468 74

K01760-10 004468 74

K01760-10 004468 76

K01760-10 004468 76

K01825-1 005991 114

K01825-3 032183 114

K02060-35 040782 88

K02060-45 040783 88

K02400-521 054049 22

K02400-525 045398 29

K02400-530 045399 22

K02400-530 045399 29

K02400-530 045399 48

K02400-553 054363 22

K02400-553 054363 29

K02400-553 054363 48

K02400-554 054364 29

K02400-555 054458 48

K02400-603 054049 22

K02400-603 054049 22

K02400-604 054050 29

K02400-611 054057 26

K02400-611 054057 29

K02400-611 054057 39

K02400-611 054057 48

K02400-611 054057 52

K02400-611 054057 80

Page 121 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

K02400-612 054058 26

K02400-612 054058 29

K02400-612 054058 39

K02400-612 054058 48

K02400-612 054058 52

K02400-613 054059 29

K02400-614 054060 29

K02400-615 054459 48

K02400-616 054460 48

K02400-617 054475 48

K02400-650 054907 13

K02400-650 054907 80

K02400-660 055455 13

K02825-8 003300 29

K02825-8 003300 38

K03062-005 004473 74

K03062-005 004473 74

K03062-005 004473 74

K03062-005 004473 74

K03062-005 004473 74

K03062-005 004473 74

K03062-005 004473 76

K03062-005 004473 76

K03062-005 004473 76

K03062-005 004473 76

K03062-006 035233 26

K03062-006 035233 74

K03062-006 035233 74

K03062-006 035233 76

K03062-006 035233 76

K03062-006 035233 76

K03062-006 035233 76

K03062-13 050010.001 80

K03062-15 048474 74

K03062-15 048474 74

K03062-15 048474 74

K03062-15 048474 74

K03062-15 048474 74

K03062-018 049036 80

K03062-019 049037 39

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page

K03062-019 049037 49

K03062-019 049037 80

K03062-021 049694 80

K03062-024 060162 13

K03062-024 060162 13

K03062-024 060162 80

K03062-024 060162 80

K03735-040 048272 116

K03735-55 033861 115

K03735-60 034401 116

K03735-401 048273 116

K03735-500 057618 116

K03735-501 057619 116

K03735-502 057620 116

K03735-503 057621 116

K03735-504 057622 116

K03735-505 057623 116

K03735-520 057810 116

K03735-521 057811 116

K03735-522 057812 116

K03735-R50 035538 115

K03735-R70 053806 116

K03735-R150 047044 115

K03736-1 004419 20

K03736-1 004419 20

K03950-067 003173 33

K03950-85 003138 105

K03950-86 003139 105

K03950-528 030715 101

K03950-530 032302 105

K03950-575 043233 105

K03950-658 039091 38

K03950-663 039088 88

K03950-666 040451 88

K03950-667 039817 8

K03950-671 041256 20

K03950-671 041256 22

K03950-681 042324 20

K03950-681 042324 22

K03950-705 045484 88

Part-No. ID no. Page

K03950-714 046441 88

K03950-729 048021 105

K03950-730 048241 105

K03950-731 048022 105

K03950-732 048029 105

K03950-733 048028 105

K03950-734 048279 105

K03950-735 048280 105

K03950-737 048023 105

K03950-743 048290 105

K03950-744 048427 105

K03950-771 058776 88

K03950-773 058837 33

K03951-20 039068 20

K03951-20 039068 22

K03952-6 044382 48

K03952-9 019974 20

K03952-9 019974 20

K03952-9 019974 22

K03952-9 019974 38

K03952-10 010488 39

K03952-10 010488 49

K03952-032 004115 48

K03952-46 004125 49

K03952-52 018843 29

K03952-65 031136 39

K03952-65 031136 39

K03952-65 031136 49

K03952-73 046342 22

K03952-81 049966 39

K03952-81 049966 43

K03952-81 049966 48

K03952-81 049966 80

K03952-82 057912 26

K03952-82 057912 44

K03952-086 054064 43

K03952-94 056038 48

K03952-95 056013 49

K03952-100 033303 22

K03952-100 033303 39

Page 122 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

K03952-102 054066 43

K03952-110 060160 44

K03953-3 004014 7

K04145-1 010614 39

K04145-1 010614 48

K04715-1 048532 8

K04715-3 030626 8

K04715-3 030626 11

K05735-1 011313 25

K05735-1 011313 26

K06400-3 028568 63

K06886 004015 7

K06972-1 011725 33

K07550-118 044637 115

K07600-5 048473 38

K07600-11 003747 8

K07600-11 003747 13

K07600-15 053942 7

K07850-212 045715 22

K07890-106 058505 20

K07895-13 033896 88

K08000-28 055515 88

K08000-821 054001 88

K08114-1 003744 56

K08464-12 029039 17

K08492-1 002569 56

K08492-1 002569 59

K08493-1 012369 56

K08493-1 012369 59

K08529-1 012403 63

K08555-4 019535 88

K08555-11 046192 52

K08555-R1 049784 7

K08930-1 005295 61

K08931-1 005295 61

K09487-R2 040891 96

K09487-R2 040891 101

K09523-1 018876 39

K09550-3 029221 39

K09550-3 029221 49

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page

K09550-04 028840 22

K09550-5 029568 30

K09550-05 029568 48

K09550-9 041633 30

K09550-13 044905 63

K09550-17 048820 48

K09550-18 054067 25

K09550-18 054067 30

K09550-18 054067 33

K09550-18 054067 38

K09550-19 054559 52

K09550-19 054559 80

K09550-21 054994 48

K09550-22 055975 43

K09550-22 055975 48

K09550-23 055974 44

K09550-23 055974 48

K09550-25 054996 85

K09550-31 054749 80

K09550-40 058107 20

K09550-40 058107 85

K09550-41 058108 20

K09550-41 058108 22

K09550-47 054748 80

K09550-47 054748 83

K09550-48 054344 44

K09550-48 054344 48

K09550-48 054344 56

K09550-48 054344 85

K09550-48 054344 85

K09550-50 041493 20

K09550-51 048819 44

K09550-51 048819 48

K09550-51 048819 52

K09550-51 048819 70

K09550-51 048819 80

K09550-52 053751 26

K09550-52 053751 33

K09550-52 053751 44

K09550-52 053751 49

Part-No. ID no. Page

K09550-52 053751 49

K09550-52 053751 52

K09550-52 053751 85

K09550-53 053752 43

K09550-53 053752 52

K09550-53 053752 57

K09550-53 053752 85

K09550-54 053753 25

K09550-54 053753 30

K09550-54 053753 34

K09550-54 053753 39

K09550-54 053753 85

K09550-55 053754 30

K09550-55 053754 34

K09550-55 053754 38

K09550-55 053754 56

K09550-55 053754 85

K09550-57 054346 85

K09550-58 055941 52

K09550-60 054935 39

K09550-64 059249 26

K09550-66 060077 85

K09904-6 045714 74

K09904-6 045714 76

K09904-8 049643 74

K09904-9 046806 74

K09904-9 046806 76

K09904-22 055748 74

K09904-24 056479 26

K10000-1 060585 120

K10000-2 060586 120

K10000-3 060587 120

K10000-4 060588 120

K10000-5 060589 120

K10000-6 060590 120

K10000-7 060629 120

K10000-7 060629 120

K10000-8 060630 120

K10000-9 060631 120

K10000-10 060632 120

Page 123 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

K10000-11 060633 120

K10000-12 060634 120

K10000-13 060635 120

K10000-14 060636 120

K10000-15 060637 120

K10000-16 060620 120

K10000-17 060621 120

K10000-18 060622 120

K10000-19 060623 120

K10000-20 060624 120

K10000-21 060625 120

K10000-22 060626 120

K10000-23 060627 120

K10000-24 060628 120

K10210-1 047079 83

K10211-1 047077 83

K10212-1 047078 83

K10378-7 053602 70

K10378-R4 055838 70

K10410-1 038944 70

K10438-R1 040598 88

K10461-R1 040593 38

K10464-1 039067 38

K10516-R1 040613 8

K10530-R3 055757 25

K10530-R3 055757 29

K10598-R1 040743 56

K10607-1 047905 70

K10609-1 041493 22

K10664-2 054649 7

K10697-1 048405 29

K10705-R1 054306 56

K10705-R1 054306 59

K10707-1 043408 56

K10707-1 043408 59

K10743-1 043884 13

K10743-1 043884 80

K10832-1 045767 56

K10845-1 044417 22

K10912-1 044443 38

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page

K10912-2 044444 38

K10914-1 045124 29

K10914-1 045124 38

K10916-1 044211 29

K10916-1 044211 38

K10916-3 046842 29

K10916-4 055864 30

K10916-4 055864 38

K10916-5 057492 30

K10916-5 057492 34

K10916-5 057492 38

K10920-1 044431 30

K10920-1 044431 38

K10926-R2 055803 39

K10934-1 045682 38

K10934-1 045682 43

K10956-R1 046603 56

K10956-R1 046603 59

K10974-1 048526 70

K11100-1 057566 30

K11100-R71 046865 7

K11120-4 060119 17

K11120-R1 060119 17

K11132-1 046120 7

K11138-R1 054401 7

K11138-R1 054401 7

K11173-R5 049096 22

K11180-R2 046201 7

K11180-R4 046698 7

K11181-R1 044671 7

K11181-R2 046289 7

K11183-R1 046629 101

K11185-1 045427 17

K11198-R1 044620 63

K11210-R2 046297 20

K11210-R2 046297 22

K11210-R4 046299 20

K11210-R4 046299 22

K11213-1 045198 11

K11213-2 048046 11

Part-No. ID no. Page

K11213-3 056782 11

K11214-1 045199 11

K11214-R2 048048 11

K11218-R1 046300 101

K11221-R1 044844 101

K11222-R1 044845 101

K11223-R2 056103 29

K11224-R1 044846 96

K11224-R1 044846 101

K11225-R1 044850 101

K11226-R1 048026 96

K11226-R1 048026 101

K11228-R1 044848 96

K11228-R1 044848 101

K11229-R1 045408 96

K11229-R1 045408 101

K11232-R1 048057 96

K11232-R1 048057 101

K11243-1 044934 38

K11244-R2 058325 29

K11245-R2 058328 38

K11246-R1 100314.001 38

K11247-R1 045600 49

K11252-1 045404 29

K11267-R1 046902 20

K11267-R1 046902 22

K11271-2 055392 70

K11272-3 056077 70

K11275-1 048548 70

K11281-R1 047041 8

K11281-R2 055313 8

K11283-R1 047046 29

K11286-R1 047047 29

K11286-R1 047047 38

K11287-1 047026 11

K11288-R1 047934 83

K11288-R5 050095 26

K11288-R6 050096 83

K11288-R7 054647 83

K11291-R1 046927 29

Page 124 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

K11309-R1 048691 8

K11309-R1 048691 11

K11314-1 047960 83

K11318-R1 048373 29

K11319-R1 048553 38

K11331-R1 048491 39

K11335-1 048486 81

K11341-1 048487 13

K11341-1 048487 81

K11342 048550 70

K11343-R3 055389 70

K11347-1 048923 22

K11359-R1 054340 38

K11362-R1 054955 115

K11704-1 049058 88

K11709-R2 049071 48

K11709-R4 054993 48

K11718-R1 049007 80

K11723-R1 049090 7

K11726-R1 060129 101

K11727-R1 048714 96

K11727-R1 048714 101

K11735-R1 048853 96

K11735-R1 048853 101

K11749 1 49

K11749 1 49

K11756-1 049333 48

K11759-R1 053943 44

K11759-R1 053943 48

K11761-1 054229 80

K11761-02 054230 81

K11761-3 054231 81

K11761-4 056017 81

K11761-5 054232 81

K11761-7 057005 81

K11761-8 057006 81

K11761-9 057007 81

K11761-10 057008 81

K11761-11 057009 81

K11761-12 057010 81

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page

K11771-R9 056892 120

K11771-R10 056895 120

K11800-R2 055391 65

K11800-R20 057101 65

K11826-1 053748 70

K11841-R2 055400 70

K11846-R1 054087 65

K11853-1 100523.001 70

K11915-1 049510 11

K11916-1 049538 11

K11944-R1 049764 101

K11945-1 049875 114

K11946-1 049876 114

K11952-R1 049852 11

K11952-R1 049852 96

K11952-R1 049852 101

K11953-R1 050117 11

K11953-R1 050117 96

K11953-R1 050117 101

K12318-R2 056753 8

K12318-R2 056753 11

K12630-R1 058707 8

K13000-R200 055302 120

K13000-R201 055303 120

K13002-R1 054428 114

K13002-R2 060638 114

K13002-R3 060639 114

K13002-R4 060640 114

K13002-R5 060643 114

K13002-R6 060840 114

K13003-1 060608 114

K13017-R2 057958 25

K13019-R1 054238 25

K13019-R2 058542 25

K13024-1 054429 25

K13025-R1 054095 25

K13025-R1 054095 44

K13027-R2 055783 25

K13030-R1 054076 33

K13034-R1 054045 33

Part-No. ID no. Page

K13038-1 054063 33

K13044-1 056119 33

K13045-R1 053955 7

K13045-R2 053957 7

K13049-1 054448 7

K13050-1 053558 52

K13074-1 054508 88

K13080-R1 053804 7

K13088-R1 055132 96

K13088-R2 055133 96

K13090-5 054099 52

K13090-7 055496 52

K13090-9 055973 52

K13090-11 054100 52

K13094-R1 054119 43

K13096-R1 054115 44

K13100-R1 053938 83

K13105-R1 053966 61

K13106-R1 053968 56

K13106-R1 053968 59

K13107-1 053824 88

K13107-2 054491 88

K13109-1 100053.015 8

K13109-2 100053.009 8

K13109-3 100053.005 8

K13109-6 058363 8

K13109-7 058364 8

K13109-8 058365 8

K13120-R1 054399 7

K13120-R1 054399 13

K13120-R2 054411 7

K13120-R2 054411 13

K13127-R1 053562 43

K13132-2 058490 52

K13132-R1 053561 52

K13133-1A 058471 38

K13133-1A 058471 43

K13137-2 058485 25

K13137-R1 053785 25

K13139-3 057074 26

Page 125 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

K13139-R1 054141 26

K13140-R1 054430 25

K13140-R2 058539 25

K13141-1 054449 13

K13141-1 054449 81

K13142-R1 054450 13

K13142-R1 054450 80

K13142-R2 055512 13

K13142-R2 055512 80

K13146-1 057567 26

K13147-1 054104 26

K13150-R1 053808 96

K13151-R1 053809 96

K13152-R1 053810 96

K13153-R1 053811 96

K13154-R1 053812 96

K13156-R1 053814 96

K13157-1 053952 96

K13157-1 053952 96

K13157-2 055239 96

K13164-R1 056253 96

K13164-R1 056253 101

K13165-1 054182 43

K13169-R1 054451 56

K13169-R1 054451 59

K13169-R2 054452 61

K13169-R12 058467 61

K13175-1 054539 8

K13176-R1 056843 8

K13181-1 055418 13

K13181-R1 055454 13

K13190-R1 056544 8

K13194-R1 056787 11

K13195-R1 056784 11

K13206-R2 058328 38

K13221-R1 060319 43

K13233-1 060116 70

K13262-R1 045528 56

K13262-R1 045528 59

K13266-R1 058666 7

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page

K13275-R2 059269 96

K13277-R1 058520 7

K13277-R2 058822 7

K13278-1 059232 7

K13281-R1 060120 56

K13281-R1 060120 97

K13282-R1 058519 7

K13282-R2 058827 7

K13283-1 058513 114

K13284-1 058512 114

K13287-1 100367.001 20

K13300-R1 058797 96

K13302-R1 058794 96

K13308-R1 058790 33

K13309-R1 058548 33

K13317-R1 058510 11

K13320-1 059036 56

K13322-1 060083 88

K13322-1 060083 97

K13323-R1 060121 8

K13323-R1 060121 56

K13323-R1 060121 97

K13400-R1 060262 43

K14049-1 054861 70

K14204-1 056722 97

K014225-R1 057078 97

K14226-R1 057036 97

K14230-R1 057044 97

K14230-R2 057045 97

K14231-R1 057048 97

K14231-R2 057049 97

K14231-R3 057051 97

K15010-R1 100251.001 96

K15011-R1 059276 97

K15012-R1 059277 96

K15013-1 060130 96

K15023-R1 060127 96

K15024-R1 060151 81

K20695-1 052011 56

K20695-1 052011 59

Part-No. ID no. Page

K20696 052012 56

K20696 052012 59

K42700 042700 114

K42701 042701 114

K42702 042702 114

K42703 042703 114

K42704 042704 114

K42705 042705 114

K42706 042706 114

K42707 042707 114

K42708 042708 114

K42709 042709 114

K42710 042710 115

K42711 042711 115

K42712 042712 115

K42713 042713 115

K42714 042714 115

K42715 042715 115

K42716 042716 115

K42717 042717 115

K42718 042718 115

K42719 042719 115

K42720 042720 115

K42721 042721 115

K050010.001 050010.001 57

K60233 060233 49

K60233 060233 57

K60254 060254 88

K60283 060283 44

K60283 060283 48

K60283 060283 52

K60283 060283 70

K60284 060284 44

K60285 060285 43

K60285 060285 48

K060888 060888 48

K060888 060888 48

K091181-1 017713 61

K095509-50 058468 20

K100013.001 100013.001 44

Page 126 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

K100016.001 100016.001 43

K100016.001 100016.001 56

K100020.050 100020.050 96

K100020.050 100020.050 96

K100020.050 100020.050 101

K100020.050 100020.050 101

K100020.050 100020.050 101

K100035.001 100035.001 11

K100036.001 100036.001 11

K100038.001 100038.001 13

K100038.001 100038.001 80

K100044.001 100044.001 88

K100052.185 100052.185 8

K100052.587 100052.587 8

K100059.001 100059.001 44

K100062.001 100062.002 81

K100064.001 100064.001 80

K100071.001 100071.001 20

K100071.001 100071.001 22

K100077.001 100077.001 80

K100079.001 100079.001 11

K100081.001 100081.001 33

K100095.001 100095.001 33

K100106.001 100106.001 30

K100106.001 100106.001 38

K100115.006 100115.006 88

K100115.097 100115.097 88

K100115.100 100115.100 88

K100116.001 100116.001 43

K100116.001 100116.001 56

K100119.001 100119.001 11

K100124.001 100124.001 25

K100128.001 100128.001 7

K100132.001 100506.001 70

K100134.007 100134.007 11

K100138.001 100138.001 11

K100140.001 100140.001 11

K100147.001 100147.001 25

K100149.001 100149.001 25

K100156.001 100156.001 43

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page

K100159.001 100159.001 43

K100167.001 100167.001 85

K100168.001 100168.001 85

K100171.001 100171.001 74

K100172.001 100172.001 74

K100178.001 100178.001 7

K100179.001 100179.001 7

K100182.003 100182.003 17

K100183.001 100272.001 26

K100185.001 100185.001 26

K100186.013 100186.013 26

K100190.050 100190.050 43

K100190.051 100190.051 38

K100192.001 100192.001 81

K100193.001 100193.001 81

K100201.001 060088 56

K100211.105 100211.105 56

K100213.001 100213.001 49

K100213.001 100213.001 52

K100213.001 100213.001 80

K100213.001 100213.001 81

K100220.001 100220.001 88

K100232.001 100232.001 34

K100232.001 100232.001 85

K100233.001 100233.001 52

K100243.001 100243.001 25

K100243.001 100243.001 30

K100248.002 100248.002 20

K100248.002 100248.002 22

K100264.002 100264.002 43

K100265.002 100265.002 43

K100267.001 100267.001 34

K100268.002 100268.002 33

K100274.001 100274.001 97

K100282.001 100282.001 26

K100286.001 100286.001 56

K100290.001 100290.001 43

K100293.001 100293.001 52

K100296.001 100296.001 97

K100300.001 100300.001 33

Part-No. ID no. Page

K100300.001 100300.001 34

K100301.001 100301.001 81

K100308.001 100308.001 43

K100313.002 100313.002 52

K100336.001 100336.001 80

K100349.001 100349.001 52

K100351.001 100351.001 33

K100375.001 100375.001 20

K100380.001 100380.001 33

K100414.001 100414.001 7

K100432.001 100432.001 57

K100441.001 100441.001 97

K100495.001 100495.001 57

K100510.001 100510.001 70

K100511.001 100511.001 70

K100514.001 100514.001 70

K100519.001 100519.001 17

K100524.001 100524.001 70

K100525.001 100525.001 65

K100545.001 100545.001 88

K100553.001 100553.001 57

K100559.001 100559.001 25

K100560.001 100560.001 25

K100563.001 100563.001 17

K900005.001 900005.001 115

K10705388 100465.001 57

K10705570 100434.001 56

K23000092 100469.001 57

K23000093 100470.001 57

K23000098 100467.001 57

K36230017 100471.001 57

K36404013 100472.001 57

K36404037 100468.001 57

K36990017 100466.001 56

KE00176-R360 054944 83

KE01300-033 002250 56

KE01300-033 002250 59

KE01300-033 002250 61

KE01300-033 002250 63

KE01300-066 002195 52

Page 127 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

KE01300-066 002195 56

KE01300-066 002195 59

KE01300-066 002195 63

KE01300-089 100136.001 70

KE01300-121 057715 81

KE01300-R099 043366 26

KE01300-R099 043366 33

KE01300-R099 043366 44

KE01300-R099 043366 49

KE01300-R099 043366 49

KE02530-R15 045384 20

KE02698-R1 054927 43

KE03756-R3 054921 25

KE03756-R3 054921 44

KE03949-01 050007.001 20

KE03949-01 050007.001 56

KE03949-01 050007.001 56

KE03949-01 050007.001 56

KE03949-9 058106 20

KE03949-9 058106 22

KE03949-10 050008.001 25

KE03949-10 050008.001 26

KE03949-10 050008.001 26

KE03949-10 050008.001 39

KE03949-10 050008.001 49

KE03949-10 050008.001 63

KE03949-10 050008.001 80

KE03949-16 040671 22

KE03949-16 040671 25

KE03949-16 040671 29

KE03949-16 040671 70

KE03949-16 040671 70

KE03949-16 040671 83

KE03949-16 040671 83

KE03950-772 058836 38

KE03950-R660 054915 25

KE03950-R660 054915 29

KE03950-R660 054915 38

KE03950-R772 058836 25

KE03950-R772 058836 96

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page

KE03950-R773 058834 96

KE03952-41 060490 22

KE03952-42 055924 22

KE03952-42 055924 29

KE03952-42 055924 39

KE03952-84 054919 25

KE03952-R81 054938 43

KE03952-R086 054936 43

KE03953-R5 054909 17

KE03953-R7 054912 20

KE07955-R323 054924 33

KE08333-3 048560 20

KE08333-3 048560 22

KE08550-R11 054945 88

KE09550-20 054560 43

KE09550-R20 054935 43

KE10464-R1 054926 43

KE10915-R1 100268.001 33

KE10915-R1 100268.001 38

KE11284-R1 054911 17

KE11286-R1 057491 30

KE11286-R1 057491 38

KE11286-R2 058031 25

KE11290-R1 058103 29

KE11292-R1 058104 29

KE11712-R1 056084 80

KE11715-R2 056092 80

KE11752-R1 054943 80

KE11759-R1 058793 120

KE11764-R1 056085 13

KE11764-R1 056085 80

KE11800-R2 057446 120

KE11847-R1 054940 65

KE13034-R1 054925 33

KE13037-R1 100380.001 33

KE13091-68 055790 39

KE13091-68 055790 43

KE13091-68 055790 48

KE13091-068 055790 74

KE13091-86 055790 76

Part-No. ID no. Page

KE13091-91 055792 48

KE13091-91 055792 76

KE13091-158 055794 74

KE13091-158 055794 76

KE13091-173 055795 43

KE13091-173 055795 74

KE13091-173 055795 76

KE13102-1 056913 80

KE13102-2 056914 80

KE13102-2 056914 80

KE13102-6 055293 80

KE13146-R1 054236 25

KE13147-R1 054923 26

KE13148-1 054107 25

KE13148-R1 054920 25

KE13166-1 055557 8

KE20628-R1 054928 43

KE62100-R71 060505 7

KE62118-R1 054910 17

KE62197-R1 056830 56

KE62197-R1 056830 59

KE100071.001 060454 20

KE100071.001 060454 22

KH0101-02 036174 114

KH0125-02 035815 115

KH0125-03 035816 115

KH0125-04 035817 115

KH0125-06 053425 115

KH0144-18 054567 115

KH0144-19 058029 115

KH0144-25 059246 114

KH0205-1 005990 114

KH0205-03 032131 114

KH0205-04 039011 114

KH0206-1 042551 114

KH0208 060928 114

KH0242-11 040730 11

KH0249-03 046848 114

KH0249-4 055724 114

KH0300-01 054581 25

Page 128 20.08.2008


KAFEEMASCHINEN

COFFEE MACHINES

MACHINES A CAFE

Part-No. ID no. Page

KH0300-01 054581 33

KR03735-701 048274 116

KR03735-R101 048024 115

KR03735-R501 034400 116

KR10697-1 055810 29

KR10916-3 060866 29

KR11343-R1 052938 70

KR11800-1 060858 65

KR11800-R2 057499 65

KR13107-1 054952 88

KR13107-2 054953 88

KR60254 060434 88

KW0178-1 043614 115

KW0187-2 036593 115

KW0199-1 043387 115

KW0199-4 043650 115

KW0250-1 048105 115

KW0282-R1 043176 115

KW0296-1 054537 115

KW03756-2 004694 115

S00286 004775 114

Egro AG

CH-5443 Niederrohrdorf

Index

Part-No. ID no. Page Part-No. ID no. Page

Page 129 20.08.2008

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines