Parts list for T4 off-road buggy - 1 T4越野车配件-1 - Petit RC

petitrc.com

Parts list for T4 off-road buggy - 1 T4越野车配件-1 - Petit RC

T04050

Parts list for T4 off-road buggy - 1 T4 越 野 车 配 件 -1

T04051 T04052 T04053 T04054

Chassis

底 盘 1pcs

Side plate-Left

侧 板 - 左 1pcs

Side plate-Right

侧 板 - 右 1pcs

Battery Mount

电 池 座 1pcs

Upper Deck

二 楼 板

Front

1pcs

Rear

1pcs

Battery Column

电 池 扣 支 柱

4pcs

T04055

T04056

T04057

TU0415

TU0416

Antenna pipe mount

天 线 管 座 1pcs

Mid Front CVD-Long

中 前 CVD- 长 1pcs

Mid Rear CVD-Short

中 后 CVD- 短 1pcs

Servo Saver Washer

缓 冲 垫 片 2pcs

Motor Mount

马 达 座 1Set

Front Arm Mount

前 摆 臂 固 定 座

Front

1pcs

Rear

1pcs

TU0418

TU0423

TU0426

TU0428

TU0429

Front 1pcs

4pcs

8pcs

Rear 1pcs

Rear Arm Mount

后 摆 臂 固 定 座

Rear Arm Mount-Ball

后 摆 臂 固 定 座 - 球 珠

Carbon Battery Plate

碳 纤 电 池 压 板 2pcs

Carbon Front Shock Tower

碳 纤 前 避 震 架 1pcs

Carbon Rear Shock Tower

碳 纤 后 避 震 架 1pcs

TU0250-1

TU0250-2 TU0250-3 TU0250-4

2pcs

2pcs

TU0250-5

2.3 E-ring

2.3 E 扣 4pcs

2.3 E-ring

2.3 E 扣 4pcs

2pcs

2pcs

2pcs

2pcs

2pcs

Front Shock Absorber Shaft Rear Shock Absorber Shaft

前 避 震 器 轴 2pcs

后 避 震 器 轴 2pcs

Front Shock Absorber Body

前 避 震 器 筒 身

TU0250-6

4pcs

3.1x5.5x2.0 Aluminium Washer

3.1x5.5x2.0 铝 垫 片

4pcs

Shock cap ball

避 震 盖 球 头

TU0250-7

Front Piston-Black

前 活 塞 - 黑 色

2pcs

Rear Piston-White

后 活 塞 - 白 色

2pcs

TU0250-8

1mm Washer-White

1mm 压 垫 - 白 色

4pcs

1mm Washer-Black

1mm 压 垫 - 黑 色

4pcs

2.5mm Washer-White

2.5mm 压 垫 - 白 色 4pcs

2pcs

Rear Shock Absorber Body

后 避 震 器 筒 身

Spring

弹 簧

4pcs

2.8x1.9 O-Ring

2.8x1.9 O 环

4pcs

8x1 O-Ring

8x1 O 环

4pcs

Below Spring mount end

弹 簧 下 座 4pcs

12x1 O-Ring

12x1 O 环

4pcs

14x1.5 O-Ring

14x1.5 O 环

4pcs

TU0250-10F TU0250-10R TU0262-F TU0262-R TU0260-F

2pcs

2pcs 2pcs 2pcs

2pcs

Front Shock Absorber Spring-Medium

前 避 震 器 弹 簧 - 中

Rear Shock Absorber Spring-Medium

后 避 震 器 弹 簧 - 中

Front Shock Absorber Spring-Soft

前 避 震 器 弹 簧 - 软

Rear Shock Absorber Spring-Soft

后 避 震 器 弹 簧 - 软

Front Shock Absorber Spring-Hard

前 避 震 器 弹 簧 - 硬

TU0260-R

2pcs

Rear Shock Absorber Spring-Hard

后 避 震 器 弹 簧 - 硬

TU0250

Front Shock Absorber

前 避 震 器

TU0252

Rear Shock Absorber

后 避 震 器

T04002

Front - 1pcs

Rear - 1pcs

Front Arm Mount

前 擺 臂 固 定 座

2pcs

T04003

Top - 1pcs

Bottom

1pcs

Left 1pcs

Servo Saver

缓 冲 座

Team C Racing / PetitRC.com


T04004

Parts list for T4 off-road buggy - 2 T4 越 野 车 配 件 -2

T04005 T04006 T04007 T04008

2pcs

1mm Spacer

2pcs

2mm Spacer

2pcs

1pcs 1pcs 1pcs

Left-1pcs

Steering Rack

緩 衝 連 接 板 1pcs

Servo Mount

伺 服 机 座

Steering Servo Horn

转 向 伺 服 臂

Front Lower Arm

前 下 摆 臂 2pcs

Rear Lower Arm

后 下 摆 臂

T04009 T04011 T04012 T04013 T04014

Right-1pcs

Hex Mount

六 角 座 4pcs

Wing Angie Shim

尾 翼 调 整 片 2pcs

Wing Screw Washer

尾 翼 螺 丝 垫 片

2pcs

Front Bumper

前 防 撞 板 1pcs

1.6x11 Spring Pin

1.6x11 弹 簧 销 4pcs

Front Body Mount

前 车 壳 柱 1pcs

Wing Brack

尾 翼 架 2pcs

Fan Mount

风 扇 座 1pcs

M2.5x13 Fan Screw

M2.5x13 风 扇 螺 丝

4pcs

4.8mm Ball End - Long

4.8mm 球 头 座 - 长 7pcs

T04016 T04017 T04018 T04019 T04020

Wing-Lexan

尾 翼 1pcs

Body-Lexan

车 壳 1pcs

Slipper Nut

扭 限 螺 母 1pcs

Slipper Spring

扭 限 弹 簧 1pcs

Slipper Hub-F

扭 限 座 - 前 1pcs

T04021 T04022

T04023 T04024 T04025

Slipper Hub-R

扭 限 座 - 后 1pcs

Mid Connecting Hub-F

中 接 杯 - 前 1pcs

3x40 Turnbuckle

3x40 拉 杆 5pcs

Mid Connecting Hub-R

中 接 杯 - 后 1pcs

Spring Buckle

弹 簧 扣 1pcs

Center Shaft

中 轴 1pcs

3x45 Turnbuckle

3x45 拉 杆 2pcs

Front CVD

前 CVD 2pcs

T04027 T04028 T04031

T04032

T04033

Front Bearing Collar

前 轮 轴 套 2pcs

Diff Connecting Cup-Long

差 速 接 杯 - 长 1pcs

Rear CVD

后 CVD 2pcs

Rear Bearing Collar

2x9.8 Pin

后 轮 轴 套 2pcs 4x7x2.5 Ball Bearing

2x9.8 钢 针 6pcs

4x7x2.5 轴 承 6pcs

Diff Connecting Cup-Short

差 速 接 杯 - 短 1pcs

T04034 T04035

T04036 T04037

T04038

3x48.5 Arm Pin

3x48.5 摆 臂 轴 2pcs

TR4002

1pcs

1pcs

Front Gear-box

前 齿 轮 箱

3x51 Arm Pin

3x51 摆 臂 轴

TR4003

Rear Gear-box

后 齿 轮 箱

2pcs

1pcs

1pcs

Slipper pad

扭 限 摩 擦 片

2pcs

Upper Suspension Arm Mount

上 摆 臂 座

Left - 1pcs

Steering Block

转 向 臂

Right - 1pcs

Left - 1pcs

M3 Screw

M3 螺 丝 6pcs

TR4004 TR4006 TR4007

Front

1pcs

Rear

1pcs

Diff Screw

差 速 螺 丝 2pcs

Diff Nut

差 速 螺 帽

2pcs

4x1 O-ring

4x1 O 环

2pcs

Right - 1pcs

Front Hub Carriers 10 Degree

前 轮 座 10°

Team C Racing / PetitRC.com


Parts list for T4 off-road buggy - 3 T4 越 野 车 配 件 -3

TR4008 TR4011 TR4016

TR4027

TR4028

Left - 1pcs

Right - 1pcs

1pcs

1pcs

1pcs

1pcs

Diff Gear-16T

差 速 齿 轮 -16T

1pcs

Front Hub Carriers 13 Degree

前 轮 座 13°

Rear Hub Carriers

后 轮 座

4pcs

Center Gear-box

中 齿 轮 箱

1pcs

Supr Gear-85T

减 速 齿 -85T 1pcs

Diff Gear-39T

差 速 齿 轮 -39T

1pcs

TR4032

TR4033 TR4034 TR4035

TR4039

TR4046

Front Rim

前 轮 框 2pcs

Rear Rim

后 轮 框 2pcs

Front-tyre

前 轮 胎 2pcs

Front Sponge

前 海 绵 2pcs

Rear-tyre

后 轮 胎 2pcs

Rear Sponge

后 海 绵 2pcs

13x19x0.8 Diff Washer

13x19x0.8 差 速 垫 片 2pcs

TR4049 TR4053 TR4055

Servo Saver Nut

缓 冲 螺 帽 1pcs

2.5x30 Arm Pin

2.5x30 摆 臂 轴 2pcs Servo Saver Body

Servo Saver Post

Servo Saver Spring

缓 冲 柱 2pcs 缓 冲 筒 身 1pcs

缓 冲 弹 簧 1pcs

TR4056 TR4057 TR4058

Velcro Tape

魔 鬼 粘 1 Set

TR4063

H380

M3 Nut

M3 螺 帽 6pcs

2.0 E-ring

2.0 E 扣 8pcs

M3x8 Screw

M3x8 螺 丝 8pcs

2.3 E-ring

2.3 E 扣 8pcs

10x12x0.2 Washer

10x12x0.2 垫 片 8pcs

M3x10 Screw

M3x10 螺 丝 8pcs

2.8x1.9 O-ring

2.8x1.9 O- 环 2pcs

Fan

风 扇 1pcs

TR4059

T02031

T02047

M2.5x4 Screw

M2.5x4 螺 丝 8pcs

M3x6 Screw

M3x6 螺 丝 8pcs

M3x12 Screw

M3x12 螺 丝 8pcs

Upper cover nylon cap

上 盖 尼 龙 帽 2pcs

M2.6x8 Screw

M2.6x8 螺 丝 8pcs

M3x8 Screw

M3x8 螺 丝 8pcs

M3x14 Screw

M3x14 螺 丝 8pcs

Below Spring mount end

下 弹 簧 固 定 座 2pcs

M3x5 Screw

M3x5 螺 丝

8pcs

M3x10 Screw

M3x10 螺 丝 8pcs

M3x22 Screw

M3x22 螺 丝 8pcs

5.8 Ball End

球 头 座 2pcs

Differential Spring

滚 差 调 整 弹 簧 1pcs

T02048

T02050

H481

T02092

T02093

3x3 Screw

1pcs

Ball stud sponge

球 头 海 绵 2pcs

Ball stud sponge

球 头 海 绵 5pcs

2.37mm Ball

2.37mm 钢 珠 12pcs

2.6x6x3 Stop push ball bearing

2.6x6x3 止 推 轴 承 1pcs

Aluminium Motor Gear-21T

铝 合 金 马 达 齿 -21T 1pcs

Ball stud-long

球 头 - 长 2pcs

Ball stud-short

球 头 - 短 5pcs

T02062

5.8x6 Ball stud

5.8x6 球 头 4pcs

T02098

5x8x2.5 Ball bearing

5x8x2.5 轴 承 6pcs

T02099

10x15x4 Ball Bearing

10x15x4 轴 承 6pcs

T02100

5x10x4 Ball bearing

5x10x4 轴 承 6pcs

T02081

3x7x0.8 Washer

3x7x0.8 垫 片 10pcs

Team C Racing / PetitRC.com


Parts list for T4 off-road buggy - 4 T4 越 野 车 配 件 -4

T02084 T02086 T02087

86000

TU0410

OP

M4 Flanged Nylon Nut

M4 带 边 尼 龙 螺 母 6pcs

M3 Nylon Nut

M3 尼 龙 螺 母 6pcs

Small clip

小 号 插 销

8pcs

Antenna pipe

set cover

天 线 管 帽

Double-sided tape 1pcs

双 面 胶 1pcs

Antenna pipe

天 线 管 1pcs

5.1x8x0.2 Washer

5.1x8x0.2 垫 片 6pcs

1pcs

1pcs

2pcs

Washer

4pcs

Front Hub Carriers 10 Degree

前 轮 座 10°

TU0413

OP

TU0422 OP TU0424

OP

1pcs

1pcs

2pcs

2pcs

Washer

4pcs

Front Hub Carriers 13 Degree

前 轮 座 13°

Washer

4pcs

Rear Hub Carriers

后 轮 座 2pcs

Steering Rack

缓 冲 连 接 板 1pcs

Team C Racing / PetitRC.com

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines