1:8 SCALE 4WD ELECTRIC PRO RACING BUGGY - Absima

absima.com

1:8 SCALE 4WD ELECTRIC PRO RACING BUGGY - Absima

17

Center Differential Mount

Haupt Diff Halterung

T08681 M3x10 Screw

Schraube

…………4

Bag-C

T08681 M3x10

T08681 M3x10

Screw

Cement

Screw

Cement

T08681 M3x10

T08681 M3x10

Screw

Cement

T08681

Center Differential Plate

Haupt Diff Platte

T08686

Center Differential Mount-Rear

Haupt Diffhalterung hinten

T08686

Motor Mount

Motorhalterung

18

Motor

Bag-C

X

Motor

T08686

Motor Mount

Motorhalterung

Tighten the screws with one sheet of paper

inserted between both gears.

Ziehen Sie die Schrauben mit einem Blatt

Papier zwischen den Zahnrädern an.

T08686 M3x12 Screw

Schraube

……1

T08686 M4x14

Screw

Cement

H396

H396 M4x4

Screw T08686 M3x14

Cement

T08686 M3x14 Screw

Schraube

T08686 M4x14 Screw

Schraube

……1

………2

Screw

Cement

T08686 M3x12

T08686 3x7x0.8

T08686 3x7x0.8 Washer

Beilagscheibe

…………………2

H396 M4x4 Screw

Schraube

…………………1

Screw

Cement

Apply threadlock

Schraubensicherungslack verwenden

X

Must be purchased separately

9

Muss seperat gekauft werden

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines