SPARE-PARTS BOOK Z 250-155 Model: - Hiab AS

hiab.no

SPARE-PARTS BOOK Z 250-155 Model: - Hiab AS

C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 21025 Nut M8

2

2 52083 Clamp

2

3 20942 Washer D=1/4"

4

4 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

3

5 21672 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=1070

3

6 22179 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=620mm 1/4" 1/4"

2

7 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

8 22224 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=650mm

2

9 33066 Swivel joint cpl.

2

10 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

16

11 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

12 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

13 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

14 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

15 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

2

16 22158 O-ring 13,3x2,4

4

17 20515 Plug incl. washer

4

18 52043 Sealing

1

19 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

20 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

2

21 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

22 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

25 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

26 21025 Nut M8

2

27 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

28 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

29 22322 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=1070mm 3/8" 3/8"

1

30 22335 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=550mm 3/8" 1/4"

1

31 21796 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

32 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

33 22312 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

34 32718 Connection block cpl.

1

35 20515 Plug incl. washer

2

36 54238 Pressure guard 210B

1

37 54177 Cable + pressure switch 60B

1

38 54251 Hyd. autotilt cpl.

1

39 32562 Alu. rail cpl. L=1430

1

40 52263 Connection adapter

2

1/19/2009

Page 28 of 100

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines