SPARE-PARTS BOOK BZ 15-131 (S) Model: - Hiab AS

hiab.no

SPARE-PARTS BOOK BZ 15-131 (S) Model: - Hiab AS

C-Service 3

SPARE-PARTS BOOK

TABLE OF CONTENTS

Model:

BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.4: SN: 139047 -

67185c Safety valve 24 volt

Page 4

Chapter 1: Liftchassis

B3A0212 Chassie

Page 6

B3A0212a Chassie

Page 8

Chapter 2: Hydraulic hoses

B3A0213 Hydraulic hoses

Page 10

Chapter 3: Platforms

PLA0405 Steel platform

Page 12

PLA0406 Aluminium platform

Page 14

PLA0407 Aluminium platform

Page 16

PLA0417 Aluminium platform

Page 18

PLA0419 Aluminium platform

Page 20

Chapter 4: Cylinders

61031 Lift cylinder S

Page 22

63098 Tilt cylinder S

Page 24

Chapter 5.1: SN: - 106078

66634 Hydraulic unit 339 12 volt 170 bar

Page 26

66636 Hydraulic unit 339 24 volt 170 bar

Page 28

31854 Valve system 12 volt

Page 30

31856 Valve system 24 volt

Page 32

Chapter 5.2: SN: 106079 - 177273

50231 Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

Page 34

Chapter 5.3: SN: 177274 - 204126

50231a Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

Page 36

Chapter 5.4: SN: 204127 -

50231b Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

Page 38

Chapter 5.5.1: Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 1060

32209 Valve system 12 volt

Page 40

32210 Valve system 24 volt

Page 42

Chapter 5.5.2: Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 1795

32210a Valve system 24 volt

Page 44

32209a Valve system 12 volt

Page 46

Chapter 5.5.3: Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 2062

32209b Valve system 12 volt

Page 48

32210b Valve system 24 volt

Page 50

Chapter 5: Hydraulic unit

O-Ring sats

31836 Page 52

Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 106073


67185 Safety valve 24 volt

Page 54

67184 Safety valve 12 volt

Page 56

Chapter 6.1.2: SN: 106074 - 123712

67184a Safety valve 12 volt

Page 58

67185a Safety valve 24 volt

Page 60

Chapter 6.1.3: SN: 123713 - 139046

67184b Safety valve 12 volt

Page 62

67185b Safety valve 24 volt

Page 64

Chapter 6.1.4: SN: 139047 -

67184c Safety valve 12 volt

Page 66

1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.4 SN: 139047 -

67185c

Safety valve 24 volt

67185c - Safety valve 24 volt

Page 3 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve

1

2 67185 El safety valve 24V

1

3 20512 Valve housing

1

4 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 21662 Magnet 24V AMP

1

7 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

8 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

9 21830 Nut for valve

1

10 21328 Valve excl magnet

1

1/16/2009

Page 4 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 1 Liftchassis

B3A0212

Chassie

B3A0212 - Chassie

Page 5 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32093 Support frame cpl

1

2 62144 Liftarm unit

1

3 61031 Lift cylinder D=70

2

4 63098 Tilt cylinder

2

5 31265 Mounting bracket cpl.

2

6 63646 Bracket

2

7 20171 Nut M22

4

8 21429 Washer 23x40x3

4

9 31100 Bushing w spacer

4

10 31774 Bumper bar cpl L=2300 mm

1

11 20281 Plastic cover

2

12 31154 Screwset for bumper bar

1

13 31413 Bracket cpl

2

14 31283 Pivot bolt cpl. D=30 L=107mm

2

15 69474 Re-inforcement kit

1

16 31386 Locking pin cpl

2

17 32037 Lock

1

18 31281 Pivot bolt D=30 L=64mm

4

1/16/2009

Page 6 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 1 Liftchassis

B3A0212a

Chassie

B3A0212a - Chassie

Page 7 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32093 Support frame cpl

1

2 62144 Liftarm unit

1

3 61031 Lift cylinder D=70

2

4 63098 Tilt cylinder

2

5 31265 Mounting bracket cpl.

2

6 63646 Bracket

2

7 20171 Nut M22

4

8 21429 Washer 23x40x3

4

9 31100 Bushing w spacer

4

10 31774 Bumper bar cpl L=2300 mm

1

11 20281 Plastic cover

2

12 31154 Screwset for bumper bar

1

13 31413 Bracket cpl

2

14 31283 Pivot bolt cpl. D=30 L=107mm

2

15 32088 Pivot bolt cpl. L=210mm

2

16 32037 Lock

1

18 31281 Pivot bolt D=30 L=64mm

1

1/16/2009

Page 8 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 2 Hydraulic hoses

B3A0213

Hydraulic hoses

B3A0213 - Hydraulic hoses

Page 9 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 31304 Leading-in plate

1

2 31134 T-coupling with nut

1

3 20223 Hydr hose D=3/8" L=1080 mm

1

4 21682 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=850 mm

1

5 20233 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=650 mm

1

6 20177 Locking nut

1

7 20310 Cable seal PG 11

1

8 21334 Plug PG 11

1

9 21710 Cable seal PG16

1

10 21608 Plug PG 16

1

1/16/2009

Page 10 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 3 Platforms

PLA0405

Steel platform

PLA0405 - Steel platform

Page 11 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 31418 Wear protection cpl.

2

2 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

3 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

4 20803 Nut

4

5 31112 Locking bar set

1

6 20145 Platform lock

1

7 20774 Cover guard

1

7 21143 Cover guard without holes

1

8 31805 Clevis pair

1

9 31284 Pivot bolt D=25 L=197mm

2

10 31281 Pivot bolt D=30 L=64mm

2

11 32419 Rollstop cpl. pair after mountable

1

12 32052 Rollstop cpl pair after mountable 900mm 90°

1

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/16/2009

Page 12 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 3 Platforms

PLA0406

Aluminium platform

PLA0406 - Aluminium platform

Page 13 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 31166 Conical profile right L=420 mm

1

1 31172 Conical profile right L=300 mm

1

2 31165 Conical profile left L=420 mm

1

2 31171 Conical profile left L=300 mm

1

3 31164 Sideprofile right cpl. L=1165mm

1

4 31169 Profile alu L=1.3 m

1

5 31163 Sideprofile left cpl. L=1165

1

6 31167 Profile left alu.

1

7 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

8 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

9 69213 Alu platf bracket left cc 130

1

9 69214 Alu. platf. bracket left cc 100

1

10 61228 Alu platf bracket right cc 130

1

10 61232 Alu. platf. bracket left cc 100

1

11 31418 Wear protection cpl.

1

12 31438 Axle cpl. D=30 L=350

1

13 20557 Mounting plate

1

14 20870 Cap

1

15 31281 Pivot bolt D=30 L=64mm

2

16 20963 Bushing f alu platform

4

17 31168 Profile right alu.

1

18 31327 Rollstop alu pair L=900 mm

1

18 31717 Rollstop alu. pair L=800mm

1

19 31328 Rollstop alu pair L=900 mm

1

19 31718 Rollstop alu. pair L=800mmconic

1

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/16/2009

Page 14 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 3 Platforms

PLA0407

Aluminium platform

PLA0407 - Aluminium platform

Page 15 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 31281 Pivot bolt D=30 L=64mm

2

4 31418 Wear protection cpl.

1

5 31511 Bolt cpl D=30 L=182mm

2

6 63851 Axle f platf bracket D=24 L=223mm

2

7 31824 Side profile right L=1600mm

1

8 31825 Side profile left L=1600mm

1

9 69476 Alu. platf. bracket left CC130

1

10 66710 Alu. platf. bracket rightCC130

1

11 31864 Rollstop f alu. platf cplpair 4x250

1

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/16/2009

Page 16 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 3 Platforms

PLA0417

Aluminium platform

PLA0417 - Aluminium platform

Page 17 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 31176 Conical profile right L=400 mm

1

2 31175 Conical profile left L=400 mm

1

3 31178 Right side profile

1

4 31177 Left side profile

1

5 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

6 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

7 67878 Alu platf bracket left cc130

1

8 67874 Alu platf bracket right cc130

1

9 31184 Axle cpl PML L=500 mm

2

10 31185 Bushing cpl set

2

11 31162 Lock bar set(alu platf)

2

12 31160 Lock excl handle

1

13 31161 Lock handle

1

14 31186 Plastic guide

2

15 31418 Wear protection cpl.

1

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/16/2009

Page 18 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 3 Platforms

PLA0419

Aluminium platform

PLA0419 - Aluminium platform

Page 19 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 31281 Pivot bolt D=30 L=64mm

2

4 31418 Wear protection cpl.

1

5 31511 Bolt cpl D=30 L=182mm

2

6 63851 Axle f platf bracket D=24 L=223mm

2

7 69243 Axle alu platform D=24 L=340

1

8 31824 Side profile right L=1600mm

1

8 32177 Side profile alu right L=1725 mm

1

8 32179 Side profile alu right L=1850 mm

1

8 32181 Side profiile alu right L=2100 mm

1

9 31825 Side profile left L=1600mm

1

9 32178 Side profile alu left L=1725 mm

1

9 32180 Side profile alu left L=1850 mm

1

9 32182 Side profile alu left L=2100 mm

1

10 69319 Alu platf bracket left L=1800-2200

1

10 69321 Alu platf bracket left 1200-1725

1

11 69318 Alu platf bracket right L=1800-2200

1

11 69320 Alu platf bracket rught 1200-1725

1

12 69236 Reinforcement profile aluL=960mm

1

13 32235 Rollstop alu cpl pair 2x900 mm

1

13 32518 Rollstop pair alu. 2x800

1

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/16/2009

Page 20 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 4 Cylinders

61031

Lift cylinder S

61031 - Lift cylinder S

Page 21 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 61031 Lift cylinder D=70

1

1 31132 Safety valve

1

2 20986 Cyl case cpl. (lift 130)

1

3 31194 Clevis bearing

1

4 31274 Gasket set D=70 mm

1

5 31765 Piston rod w piston

1

6 20235 Protective case L=325 mm

1

7 61155 Cylinder cover D=70 mm

1

8 31200 Snapring

1

9 21007 Washer

1

10 20261 Support collar

1

11 20391 Clevis

1

1/16/2009

Page 22 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 4 Cylinders

63098

Tilt cylinder S

63098 - Tilt cylinder S

Page 23 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 63098 Tilt cylinder

1

1 63100 Cylinder case cpl.

1

2 31972 Piston rod with piston

1

3 31202 Spring incl guide

1

4 20235 Protective case L=325 mm

1

5 21007 Washer

1

6 32008 Shaft nut

1

7 63101 Push rod cpl

1

8 31194 Clevis bearing

1

9 31274 Gasket set D=70 mm

1

10 61155 Cylinder cover D=70 mm

1

11 31200 Snapring

1

1/16/2009

Page 24 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.1 SN: - 106078

66634

Hydraulic unit 339 12 volt 170 bar

66634 - Hydraulic unit 339 12 volt 170 bar

Page 25 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32044 Chassis w tank

1

2 20119 Gasket

1

3 31225 Filler cap

1

4 20524 Gasket

1

5 21506 Connection block

1

6 31214 Ground cable cpl.

1

7 31120 Motor brace

1

8 21241 Electric motor 12V

1

9 31382 Hydr pump P9 cpl

1

10 60103 Electric cable L=320mm

1

11 31308 Heatguard

1

12 32753 Switch 12V Saco

1

13 31854 Valve system 12V

1

14 31312 Flexible tube 3/8" cpl

1

66634 Hydr. unit 12V 170B

1

1/16/2009

Page 26 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.1 SN: - 106078

66636

Hydraulic unit 339 24 volt 170 bar

66636 - Hydraulic unit 339 24 volt 170 bar

Page 27 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32044 Chassis w tank

1

2 20119 Gasket

1

3 31225 Filler cap

1

4 20524 Gasket

1

5 21506 Connection block

1

6 31214 Ground cable cpl.

1

7 31120 Motor brace

1

8 21242 Electric motor 24V

1

9 31382 Hydr pump P9 cpl

1

10 60103 Electric cable L=320mm

1

11 31308 Heatguard

1

12 32754 Switch 24V, Saco

1

13 31856 Valve system 24V

1

14 31312 Flexible tube 3/8" cpl

1

66636 Hydr. unit 24V 170B

1

1/16/2009

Page 28 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.1 SN: - 106078

31854

Valve system 12 volt

31854 - Valve system 12 volt

Page 29 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 31858 Valve house VE191

1

2 21622 Magnet 12V

1

3 31847 Shift valve excl magnet

1

4 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

5 31860 Overflow valve

1

6 31151 Pump connection cpl.

1

7 31119 Swivel joint cpl

1

8 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

9 21573 Washer1/8"

1

10 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

11 31861 Reverse valve

1

12 31862 Plug

1

13 31863 Plug

1

14 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar

1

15 21842 Adapter

1

16 20516 Washer 3/8"

1

17 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

18 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/16/2009

Page 30 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.1 SN: - 106078

31856

Valve system 24 volt

31856 - Valve system 24 volt

Page 31 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 31858 Valve house VE191

1

2 21623 Magnet 24V

1

3 31847 Shift valve excl magnet

1

4 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

5 31860 Overflow valve

1

6 31151 Pump connection cpl.

1

7 31119 Swivel joint cpl

1

8 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

9 21573 Washer1/8"

1

10 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

11 31861 Reverse valve

1

12 31862 Plug

1

13 31863 Plug

1

14 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar

1

15 21842 Adapter

1

16 20516 Washer 3/8"

1

17 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

18 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/16/2009

Page 32 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.2 SN: 106079 - 177273

50231

Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

50231 - Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

Page 33 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 32203 Pump cpl. 1,6 cc

1

3 32210 Valve system 24V

1

4 32214 Reverse valve

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 31810 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32481 Strain tube

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32754 Switch 24V, Saco

1

12 32218 Motor brace

2

13 21736 Screw M10x14

2

14 50208 Mount. bracket

1

15 32219 Gasket

1

16 20365 Relay 24V

3

17 31122 Circuit card

1

18 64351 Bracket for relaycard

1

19 50220 Cable holder

1

20 32059 Carbon brush kit 24V

1

21 32060 Heat guard

1

22 32216 Drainplug cpl.

1

23 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

24 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

20364 Hood for relays

1

50231 Hydr. unit 24V 170B

1

Kit 31815 Adapterblock cpl.:

4 32214 Reverse valve

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

Kit 32215 Plastic tank cpl.:

6 31810 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32481 Strain tube

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

1/16/2009

Page 34 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.3 SN: 177274 - 204126

50231a

Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

50231a - Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

Page 35 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 32203 Pump cpl. 1,6 cc

1

3 32210 Valve system 24V

1

4 32214 Reverse valve

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 31810 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32481 Strain tube

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32754 Switch 24V, Saco

1

12 32218 Motor brace

2

13 21736 Screw M10x14

2

14 50208 Mount. bracket

1

15 32219 Gasket

1

16 20365 Relay 24V

3

17 31122 Circuit card

1

18 64351 Bracket for relaycard

1

19 50220 Cable holder

1

20 32059 Carbon brush kit 24V

1

21 32060 Heat guard

1

22 32691 Ground plate

1

23 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

24 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

20364 Hood for relays

1

50231 Hydr. unit 24V 170B

1

Kit 31815 Adapterblock cpl.:

4 32214 Reverse valve

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

Kit 32215 Plastic tank cpl.:

6 31810 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32938 Strain tube

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

1/16/2009

Page 36 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.4 SN: 204127 -

50231b

Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

50231b - Hydraulic unit 6400 24 volt 170 bar

Page 37 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 32203 Pump cpl. 1,6 cc

1

3 32210 Valve system 24V

1

4 32214 Reverse valve

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 31810 Fillercap

1

7 33067 Strainer 400µ

1

8 33068 Strain tube 64XX

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32754 Switch 24V, Saco

1

12 32218 Motor brace

2

13 21736 Screw M10x14

2

14 50208 Mount. bracket

1

15 32219 Gasket

1

16 20365 Relay 24V

3

17 31122 Circuit card

1

18 64351 Bracket for relaycard

1

19 50220 Cable holder

1

20 32059 Carbon brush kit 24V

1

21 32060 Heat guard

1

22 32691 Ground plate

1

23 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

24 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

20364 Hood for relays

1

50231 Hydr. unit 24V 170B

1

Kit 31815 Adapterblock cpl.:

4 32214 Reverse valve

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

Kit 32215 Plastic tank cpl.:

6 31810 Fillercap

1

7 33067 Strainer 400µ

1

8 33068 Strain tube 64XX

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

1/16/2009

Page 38 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.5.1 Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 106079 - 1795

32209

Valve system 12 volt

32209 - Valve system 12 volt

Page 39 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32209 Valve system 12V

1

2 21622 Magnet 12V

2

3 31847 Shift valve excl magnet

2

4 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

5 21573 Washer1/8"

1

6 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

7 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

8 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

9 31862 Plug

1

10 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

11 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

Kit 32201 Valve housing cpl.:

7 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

8 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

9 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

1/16/2009

Page 40 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.5.1 Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 106079 - 1795

32210

Valve system 24 volt

32210 - Valve system 24 volt

Page 41 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32210 Valve system 24V

1

2 21623 Magnet 24V

2

3 31847 Shift valve excl magnet

1

4 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

5 21573 Washer1/8"

1

6 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

7 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

8 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

9 31862 Plug

1

10 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

11 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

Kit 32201 Valve housing cpl.:

7 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

8 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

9 31862 Plug

1

1/16/2009

Page 42 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.5.2 Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 179586 - 2062

32210a

Valve system 24 volt

32210a - Valve system 24 volt

Page 43 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32210 Valve system 24V

1

2 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

1

3 31847 Shift valve excl magnet

1

4 32830 Valve 2/2 SB

1

5 21573 Washer1/8"

1

6 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

7 32768 Magnet 24V L=350mm

1

8 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

9 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

10 31862 Plug

1

11 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

12 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

31852 O-rings set f shift valve

1

Kit 32201 Valve housing cpl.:

8 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

9 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

10 31862 Plug

1

1/16/2009

Page 44 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.5.2 Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 179586 - 2062

32209a

Valve system 12 volt

32209a - Valve system 12 volt

Page 45 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32209 Valve system 12V

1

2 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

1

3 31847 Shift valve excl magnet

1

4 32830 Valve 2/2 SB

1

5 21573 Washer1/8"

1

6 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

7 32764 Magnet 12V L=350mm

1

8 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

9 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

10 31862 Plug

1

11 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

12 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

31852 O-rings set f shift valve

1

Kit 32201 Valve housing cpl.:

8 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

9 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

10 31862 Plug

1

1/16/2009

Page 46 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.5.3 Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 206246 -

32209b

Valve system 12 volt

32209b - Valve system 12 volt

Page 47 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32209 Valve system 12V

1

2 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

2

3 31847 Shift valve excl magnet

2

4 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

5 21573 Washer1/8"

1

6 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

7 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

8 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

9 31862 Plug

1

10 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

11 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

Kit 32201 Valve housing cpl.:

7 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

8 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

9 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

1/16/2009

Page 48 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5.5.3 Valve system 12, 24 volt SN: 206246 -

32210b

Valve system 24 volt

32210b - Valve system 24 volt

Page 49 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32210 Valve system 24V

1

2 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

2

3 31847 Shift valve excl magnet

2

4 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

5 21573 Washer1/8"

1

6 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

7 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

8 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

9 31862 Plug

1

10 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

11 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

Kit 32201 Valve housing cpl.:

7 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

2

8 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

9 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

1/16/2009

Page 50 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 5 Hydraulic unit

31836

O-Ring sats

31836 - O-Ring sats

Page 51 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

2 32963 O-ring 17,3x2,4

2

1/16/2009

Page 52 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 106073

67185

Safety valve 24 volt

67185 - Safety valve 24 volt

Page 53 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve

1

2 67185 El safety valve 24V

1

3 20512 Valve housing

1

4 31133 Swivel joint cpl.

1

6 21663 Magnet 12V AMP

1

7 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

8 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

9 31521 O-ring set

1

10 21830 Nut for valve

1

11 21328 Valve excl magnet

1

1/16/2009

Page 54 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 106073

67184

Safety valve 12 volt

67184 - Safety valve 12 volt

Page 55 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve

1

2 67184 El safety valve 12V

1

3 20512 Valve housing

1

4 31133 Swivel joint cpl.

1

6 21663 Magnet 12V AMP

1

7 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

8 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

9 31521 O-ring set

1

10 21830 Nut for valve

1

11 21328 Valve excl magnet

1

1/16/2009

Page 56 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.2 SN: 106074 - 123712

67184a

Safety valve 12 volt

67184a - Safety valve 12 volt

Page 57 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve

1

2 67184 El safety valve 12V

1

3 20512 Valve housing

1

4 31133 Swivel joint cpl.

1

5 31853 O-ring set

1

6 32557 Valve incl. magnet

1

7 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

8 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

9 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

1/16/2009

Page 58 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.2 SN: 106074 - 123712

67185a

Safety valve 24 volt

67185a - Safety valve 24 volt

Page 59 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve

1

2 67185 El safety valve 24V

1

3 20512 Valve housing

1

4 31133 Swivel joint cpl.

1

5 31853 O-ring set

1

6 32558 Valve incl. magnet (Replacing 22119)

1

7 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

8 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

9 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

1/16/2009

Page 60 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.3 SN: 123713 - 139046

67184b

Safety valve 12 volt

67184b - Safety valve 12 volt

Page 61 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve

1

2 67184 El safety valve 12V

1

3 20512 Valve housing

1

4 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

5 31853 O-ring set

1

6 32557 Valve incl. magnet

1

7 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

8 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

9 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

1/16/2009

Page 62 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.3 SN: 123713 - 139046

67185b

Safety valve 24 volt

67185b - Safety valve 24 volt

Page 63 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve

1

2 67185 El safety valve 24V

1

3 20512 Valve housing

1

4 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

5 31853 O-ring set

1

6 32558 Valve incl. magnet (Replacing 22119)

1

7 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

8 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

9 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet

1

1/16/2009

Page 64 of 66


C-Service 3

Model:BZ 15-131 (S)

Chapter 6.1.4 SN: 139047 -

67184c

Safety valve 12 volt

67184c - Safety valve 12 volt

Page 65 of 66 1/16/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve

1

2 67184 El safety valve 12V

1

3 20512 Valve housing

1

4 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 21663 Magnet 12V AMP

1

7 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

8 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

9 21830 Nut for valve

1

10 21328 Valve excl magnet

1

1/16/2009

Page 66 of 66

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines