SPARE-PARTS BOOK ZA 200-135 Model: - Hiab AS

hiab.no

SPARE-PARTS BOOK ZA 200-135 Model: - Hiab AS

C-Service 3

SPARE-PARTS BOOK

TABLE OF CONTENTS

Model:

ZA 200-135

Chapter 1: Liftchassis

B4Z0349 Chassis SN: - 177051

Page 4

B4Z0349A Chassis SN: 177052 - 228605

Page 6

B4Z0349b Chassis SN: 228606 -

Page 8

Chapter 2: Hydraulic hoses

B0Z0350 Hydraulic hoses SN: - 178049

Page 10

B0Z0350a Hydraulic hoses SN: 178050 - 201127

Page 12

B0Z0350b Hydraulic hoses SN: 201128 -

Page 14

Chapter 3: Electric connection

B0Z0351 SN: - 179585

Page 16

B0Z0351a SN: 179586 -

Page 18

Chapter 4.1: Steel platform

PLZ0427 SN: - 177051

Page 20

PLZ0427a SN: 177052 -

Page 22

Chapter 4.2: Alu. platform, conical laser M

PLZ0429 SN: - 177043

Page 24

PLZ0429a SN: 177044 -

Page 26

Chapter 4.3: Alu. platform, flat 40mm laser S

PLZ0430 Alu. platform Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: - 177043 Page 28

PLZ0430a Alu. platform Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: 177044 - Page 30

Chapter 5.1: Cylinders SN: - 166432

52031 Lift cylinder

Page 32

52023 Tilt cylinder

Page 34

Chapter 5.2: Cylinders SN: 166433 -

52031a Lift cylinder

Page 36

52023 Tilt cylinder

Page 36

Chapter 6.1: SN: - 177273

54360 SN: - 177273

Page 38

54361 SN: - 177273

Page 40

Chapter 6.2: SN: 177274 - 178449

54360A SN: 177274 - 178449

Page 42

54361A SN: 177274 - 178449

Page 44

Chapter 6.3: SN: 178450 - 204126

54360B SN: 178450 - 204126

Page 46

54361B SN: 178450 - 204126

Page 48

Chapter 6.4: SN: 204127 -

54360c SN: 204127 -

Page 50

54361c SN: 204127 -

Page 52

Chapter 6.5.1: SN: - 178449

32747 Valve system 12 volt

Page 54


32748 Valve system 24 volt

Page 56

Chapter 6.5.2: SN: 178450 - 179585

32747a Valve system 12 volt

Page 58

32748a Valve system 24 volt

Page 60

Chapter 6.5.3: SN: 179586 - 199949

32747b Valve system 12 volt

Page 62

32748b Valve system 24 volt

Page 64

Chapter 6.5.4: SN: 199950 - 206245

32747c Valve system 12 volt

Page 66

32748c Valve system 24 volt

Page 68

Chapter 6.5.5: SN: 206246 -

32747d Valve system 12 volt

Page 70

32748d Valve system 24 volt

Page 72

Chapter 7.1: Electric safety valve

54132 Electric safety valve 24 V

Page 74

54131 Electric safety valve 12 V

Page 76

54130 Electric safety valve 24 V

Page 78

54129 Electric safety valve 12 V

Page 80

1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 1 Liftchassis

B4Z0349

Chassis SN: - 177051

B4Z0349 - Chassis SN: - 177051

Page 3 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32176 Bushing cpl.

4

2 52031 Lift cyl. D=65 (-135)

2

3 52023 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-135)

2

4 52093 Bumper bar center part Z

1

5 52366 Stabilisator under run bar

1

6 52381 Support framepart cpl. right

1

7 52382 Support framepart cpl. left

1

8 51986 Lift arm (-135)

1

9 53058 Spacer

8

10 52576 Bumper bar, outer part L=435mm

2

11 20281 Plastic cover

6

12 21828 Screw M12x80

12

13 21664 Nut M12

12

14 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

4

15 32552 Pivot bolt D=30/35 L=104

2

16 32695 Pivot bolt D=30 L=120mm

2

17 52410 Mounting profile hyd.unit

1

18 52412 Mounting profile, el.case

1

19 64556 Screw M14x45

16

20 21484 Nut M14

16

21 52389 Mounting bracket 770 Left Scania

1

22 52422 Mounting bracket 850 Left Volvo

1

23 53203 Mounting bracket 800 ZA left renault

1

24 52388 Mounting bracket 770 Right Scania

1

25 52421 Mounting bracket 850 Right Volvo

1

26 53202 Mounting bracket 800 ZA right renault

1

1/19/2009

Page 4 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 1 Liftchassis

B4Z0349A

Chassis SN: 177052 - 228605

B4Z0349A - Chassis SN: 177052 - 228605

Page 5 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32176 Bushing cpl.

4

2 52031 Lift cyl. D=65 (-135)

2

3 52023 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-135)

2

4 52093 Bumper bar center part Z

1

5 52366 Stabilisator under run bar

1

6 53585 Support framepart cpl. right

1

7 53586 Support framepart cpl. left

1

8 51986 Lift arm (-135)

1

9 53058 Spacer

8

10 52576 Bumper bar, outer part L=435mm

2

11 20281 Plastic cover

6

12 21828 Screw M12x80

12

13 21664 Nut M12

12

14 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

4

15 32782 Pivot bolt D=30/35 L=106

2

16 32783 Pivot bolt D=30 L=116

2

17 52410 Mounting profile hyd.unit

1

18 52412 Mounting profile, el.case

1

19 64556 Screw M14x45

16

20 21484 Nut M14

16

21 52389 Mounting bracket 770 Left Scania

1

22 52422 Mounting bracket 850 Left Volvo

1

23 53203 Mounting bracket 800 ZA left renault

1

24 52388 Mounting bracket 770 Right Scania

1

25 52421 Mounting bracket 850 Right Volvo

1

26 53202 Mounting bracket 800 ZA right renault

1

1/19/2009

Page 6 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 1 Liftchassis

B4Z0349b

Chassis SN: 228606 -

B4Z0349b - Chassis SN: 228606 -

Page 7 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32176 Bushing cpl.

4

2 52031 Lift cyl. D=65 (-135)

2

3 52023 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-135)

2

4 52093 Bumper bar center part Z

1

5 52366 Stabilisator under run bar

1

6 53585 Support framepart cpl. right

1

7 53586 Support framepart cpl. left

1

8 51986 Lift arm (-135)

1

9 53058 Spacer

8

10 52576 Bumper bar, outer part L=435mm

2

11 20281 Plastic cover

6

12 21828 Screw M12x80

12

13 21664 Nut M12

12

14 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

4

15 32782 Pivot bolt D=30/35 L=106

2

16 32783 Pivot bolt D=30 L=116

2

17 52410 Mounting profile hyd.unit

1

18 52412 Mounting profile, el.case

1

19 64556 Screw M14x45

16

20 21484 Nut M14

16

21 53857 Mounting bracket ZA 770 Left Scania Elevated

1

22 53852 Mounting bracket ZA 850 Left Volvo Elevated

1

23 53203 Mounting bracket 800 ZA left renault

1

24 53856 Mounting bracket ZA 770 Right Scania Elevated

1

25 53851 Mounting bracket ZA 850 Right Volvo Elevated

1

26 53202 Mounting bracket 800 ZA right renault

1

1/19/2009

Page 8 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 2 Hydraulic hoses

B0Z0350

Hydraulic hoses SN: - 178049

B0Z0350 - Hydraulic hoses SN: - 178049

Page 9 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20515 Plug

4

2 21765 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=800mm

2

3 21927 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=750mm 1/4" 1/4"

4

4 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

5 22241 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=440mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

6 22244 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=480mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

7 22243 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=530mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

8 22242 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=470mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

9 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

12

10 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

4

11 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

11.1 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

12 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

12.1 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

13 52083 Clamp

2

14 21025 Nut M8

2

15 52263 Connection adapter

1

16 20515 Plug

1

17 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

1

18 54367 Connection adapter, lift cpl.

1

19 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

20 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

21 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

22 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

27 22281 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=350mm 1/4" 3/8"

2

28 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

29 21025 Nut M8

2

Kit 32668 Alu. rail cpl. L=1300:

1 20515 Plug

4

Kit 54177 Cable + pressure switch

19 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

20 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

21 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

Kit 54368 Connection adapter, tilt

15 52263 Connection adapter

1

16 20515 Plug

1

17 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

1

Kit 54612 Cable + pressure switch

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

Kit 54899 Hydraulic autotilt cpl:

22 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

27 22281 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=350mm 1/4" 3/8"

2

28 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

29 21025 Nut M8

2

1/19/2009

Page 10 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 2 Hydraulic hoses

B0Z0350a

Hydraulic hoses SN: 178050 - 201127

B0Z0350a - Hydraulic hoses SN: 178050 - 201127

Page 11 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20515 Plug

4

2 21765 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=800mm

2

3 21927 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=750mm 1/4" 1/4"

4

4 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

5 22241 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=440mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

6 22244 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=480mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

7 22243 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=530mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

8 22242 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=470mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

9 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

12

10 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

4

11 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

11.1 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

12 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

12.1 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

13 52083 Clamp

2

14 21025 Nut M8

2

15 52263 Connection adapter

1

16 20515 Plug

1

17 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

1

18 54367 Connection adapter, lift cpl.

1

19 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

20 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

21 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

22 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

27 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

28 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

29 21025 Nut M8

2

30 22335 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=550mm 3/8" 1/4"

1

31 21796 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

32 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

Kit 32668 Alu. rail cpl. L=1300:

1 20515 Plug

4

Kit 54177 Cable + pressure switch

19 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

20 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

21 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

Kit 54368 Connection adapter, tilt

15 52263 Connection adapter

1

16 20515 Plug

1

17 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

1

Kit 54612 Cable + pressure switch

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

Kit 54899 Hydraulic autotilt cpl:

22 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

27 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

28 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

29 21025 Nut M8

2


C-Service 3

30 22335 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=550mm 3/8" 1/4"

1

31 21796 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

32 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

1/19/2009

Page 13 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 2 Hydraulic hoses

B0Z0350b

Hydraulic hoses SN: 201128 -

B0Z0350b - Hydraulic hoses SN: 201128 -

Page 14 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20515 Plug

4

2 21765 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=800mm

2

3 21927 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=750mm 1/4" 1/4"

4

4 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

5 22241 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=440mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

6 22381

1

7 22243 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=530mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

8 22383

1

9 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

12

10 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

4

11 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

11.1 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

12 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

12.1 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

13 52083 Clamp

2

14 21025 Nut M8

2

15 52263 Connection adapter

1

16 20515 Plug

1

17 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

1

18 54367 Connection adapter, lift cpl.

1

19 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

20 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

21 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

22 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

27 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

28 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

29 21025 Nut M8

2

30 22335 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=550mm 3/8" 1/4"

1

31 21796 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

32 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

Kit 32668 Alu. rail cpl. L=1300:

1 20515 Plug

4

Kit 54177 Cable + pressure switch

19 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

20 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

21 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

Kit 54368 Connection adapter, tilt

15 52263 Connection adapter

1

16 20515 Plug

1

17 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

1

Kit 54612 Cable + pressure switch

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

Kit 54899 Hydraulic autotilt cpl:

22 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

25 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

26 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

27 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

1

28 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

29 21025 Nut M8

2


C-Service 3

30 22335 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=550mm 3/8" 1/4"

1

31 21796 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

32 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

1/19/2009

Page 16 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 3 Electric connection

B0Z0351

SN: - 179585

B0Z0351 - SN: - 179585

Page 17 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 52497 Connection box ZA

1

2 32476 Scerw for case

4

3 32664 Circuit card Z, Config. 2

1

3 32665 Circuit card Z, Config. 3

1

3 54175 Circuit card config. 1

1

4 51651 Draining pipe

1

5 21606 Cable seal PG 16

4

6 21730 Lock nut PG16 metal

4

7 53274 Bracket circuit card

1

8 20310 Cable seal PG 11

3

9 20309 Lock nut PG11 metal

3

10 54391 Cable cpl. L=250mm

1

11 54126 Cable cpl. L=1250

1

12 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

13 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

14 32626 Connector cpl. red for 35mm² cable

1

15 32625 Connector cpl. blue for 35mm² cable

1

16 54301 Cable cpl. L=15m 35mm² red connector

1

17 54302 Cable cpl. L=15m 35mm² blue connector

1

19 20165 Screw M8X16X12

3

20 21722 Connection block

1

21 22107 Screw

4

1/19/2009

Page 18 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 3 Electric connection

B0Z0351a

SN: 179586 -

B0Z0351a - SN: 179586 -

Page 19 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 52497 Connection box ZA

1

2 32476 Scerw for case

4

3 32664 Circuit card Z, Config. 2

1

3 32665 Circuit card Z, Config. 3

1

3 54175 Circuit card config. 1

1

4 51651 Draining pipe

1

5 21606 Cable seal PG 16

4

6 21730 Lock nut PG16 metal

4

7 53274 Bracket circuit card

1

8 20310 Cable seal PG 11

3

9 20309 Lock nut PG11 metal

3

10 54949 Cable cpl. L=250

1

11 54126 Cable cpl. L=1250

1

12 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

13 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

14 32626 Connector cpl. red for 35mm² cable

1

15 32625 Connector cpl. blue for 35mm² cable

1

16 54301 Cable cpl. L=15m 35mm² red connector

1

17 54302 Cable cpl. L=15m 35mm² blue connector

1

18 22107 Screw

1

19 20165 Screw M8X16X12

3

20 21724 Terminal block 8-pole

1

21 33146 Connector 8-pol - cable 12V with 15A fuse

1

22 33147 Connector 8-pol - cable 24V with 10A fuse

1

1/19/2009

Page 20 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 4.1 Steel platform

PLZ0427

SN: - 177051

PLZ0427 - SN: - 177051

Page 21 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20774 Cover guard

1

1 21143 Cover guard without holes

1

2 20145 Platform lock

1

3 31112 Locking bar set

1

4 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

5 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

6 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

1

7 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

1

9 21674 Washer 31x58x4

2

10 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

1

11 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

13 32052 Rollstop cpl pair after mountable 900mm 90°

1

14 32419 Rollstop cpl. pair after mountable

1

15 20803 Nut

4

16 51563 Support wheel cpl.

2

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

51563 Support wheel cpl.

1

1/19/2009

Page 22 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 4.1 Steel platform

PLZ0427a

SN: 177052 -

PLZ0427a - SN: 177052 -

Page 23 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20774 Cover guard

1

1 21143 Cover guard without holes

1

2 20145 Platform lock

1

3 31112 Locking bar set

1

4 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

5 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

6 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

1

7 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

8 21674 Washer 31x58x4

1

9 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

1

10 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

11 32052 Rollstop cpl pair after mountable 900mm 90°

1

12 32419 Rollstop cpl. pair after mountable

1

13 20803 Nut

1

14 53696 Support wheel cpl.

2

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/19/2009

Page 24 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 4.2 Alu. platform, conical laser M

PLZ0429

SN: - 177043

PLZ0429 - SN: - 177043

Page 25 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

4 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.

1

5 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

6 21674 Washer 31x58x4

4

7 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

2

8 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

9 52556 Bracket

Left

1

10 52555 Bracket right

1

11 52560 Platta, ej reg. ännu

2

12 33058 Profile PML L=450mm right up to 177043

1

13 33059 Profile PML L=450mm left. Up to 177043

1

14 32894 Side profile cpl L=2100

2

15 32896 Side profile cpl L=2300

2

16 32898 Side profile cpl L=2500

2

17 32900 Side profile cpl. L=2525

2

18 51563 Support wheel cpl.

2

1/19/2009

Page 26 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 4.2 Alu. platform, conical laser M

PLZ0429a

SN: 177044 -

PLZ0429a - SN: 177044 -

Page 27 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

4 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.

1

5 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

6 21674 Washer 31x58x4

4

7 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

2

8 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

9 53694 Bracket Z/ZL left Kolas M

1

10 53693 Bracket Z/ZL right Kolas M

1

11 52560 #Plate# Not yet registrated!

2

12 32636 Side profile right L=450

1

13 32637 Side profile left L=450

1

14 32902 Side profile cpl. right L=1575

1

14 32904 Side profile cpl. left L=1575

1

15 32906 Side profile cpl. right L=1975

1

15 32908 Side profile cpl. left L=1975

1

16 32910 Side profile cpl. right L=2100

1

16 32912 Side profile cpl. left L=2100

1

17 32914 Side profile cpl. right L=2375

1

17 32916 Side profile cpl. left L=2375

1

18 32918 Side profile cpl. right L=2575

1

18 32920 Side profile cpl. left L=2575

1

19 32922 Side profile cpl. right L=2600

1

19 32924 Side profile cpl. left L=2600

1

20 51563 Support wheel cpl.

2

21 53696 Support wheel cpl.

2

35 sign

Decals, signs

1

103 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

105 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

109 52556 Bracket

Left

1

110 52555 Bracket right

1

1/19/2009

Page 28 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

PLZ0430

Chapter 4.3 Alu. platform, flat 40mm Alu. laser platform S Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: - 177043

PLZ0430 - Alu. platform Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: - 177043

Page 29 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

4 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.

1

5 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

6 21674 Washer 31x58x4

4

7 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

2

8 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

9 32636 Side profile right L=450

1

9 32637 Side profile left L=450

1

10 32638 Side profile L=1270

2

10 32639 Side profile L=1470

2

10 32640 Side profile L=1620

2

10 32641 Side profile L=1920

2

10 32642 Side profile L=2170

2

11 52547 Bracket ZS left

1

12 52546 Bracket ZS right

1

13 51563 Support wheel cpl.

1

35 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/19/2009

Page 30 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

PLZ0430a

Chapter 4.3 Alu. platform, flat 40mm Alu. laser platform S Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: 177044 -

PLZ0430a - Alu. platform Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: 177044 -

Page 31 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

4 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.

1

5 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

1

6 21674 Washer 31x58x4

4

7 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

2

8 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

9 32636 Side profile right L=450

1

9 32637 Side profile left L=450

1

9 32972 Side profile steel Right L=450

1

9 32973 Side profile steel Left L=450

1

10 32941 Side profile L=490

2

10 32943 Side profile L=890

2

10 32945 Side profile L=1310

2

11 53663 Bracket ZS left

1

12 53662 Bracket ZS right

1

13 53696 Support wheel cpl.

2

14 51563 Support wheel cpl.

2

35 sign

Decals, signs

1

103 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

105 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

111 52547 Bracket ZS left

1

112 52546 Bracket ZS right

1

1/19/2009

Page 32 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 5.1 Cylinders SN: - 166432

52031

Lift cylinder

52031 - Lift cylinder

Page 33 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 52031 Lift cyl. D=65 (-135)

1

1 32585 Cylinder case D=65 L=444

1

2 32511 Piston D=65

1

3 32600 Piston rod D=35 L=418

1

4 32509 Cylindercover D=65

1

5 32586 Pressure rod D=35 L=43

1

6 32724 Bushing set

2

7 32493 Gasket set D=65

1

8 21376 Grease nipple M6

1

1/19/2009

Page 34 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 5.1 Cylinders SN: - 166432

52023

Tilt cylinder

52023 - Tilt cylinder

Page 35 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 52023 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-135)

1

1 32580 Cylinder case D=80 L=388

1

2 32591 Piston D=80

1

3 32598 Piston rod D=45 L=336

1

4 32593 Cylindercover D=80

1

5 32577 Pressure rod D=45 L=339

1

6 32724 Bushing set

1

7 31194 Clevis bearing

1

8 32595 Limit stop

1

9 32601 Locknut M45x1,5

1

10 32623 Gasket set D=80

1

11 21376 Grease nipple M6

1

1/19/2009

Page 36 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 5.2 Cylinders SN: 166433 -

52031a

Lift cylinder

52031a - Lift cylinder

Page 37 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 52031 Lift cyl. D=65 (-135)

1

1 32980 Cylinder case D=65 L=453

1

2 32511 Piston D=65

1

3 32739 Piston rod D=35 L=409

1

4 32509 Cylindercover D=65

1

5 32586 Pressure rod D=35 L=43

1

6 32724 Bushing set

2

7 32493 Gasket set D=65

1

8 21376 Grease nipple M6

1

1/19/2009

Page 38 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 5.2 Cylinders SN: 166433 -

52023

Tilt cylinder

52023 - Tilt cylinder

Page 39 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 52023 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-135)

1

1 32580 Cylinder case D=80 L=388

1

2 32591 Piston D=80

1

3 32598 Piston rod D=45 L=336

1

4 32593 Cylindercover D=80

1

5 32577 Pressure rod D=45 L=339

1

6 32724 Bushing set

1

7 31194 Clevis bearing

1

8 32595 Limit stop

1

9 32601 Locknut M45x1,5

1

10 32623 Gasket set D=80

1

11 21376 Grease nipple M6

1

1/19/2009

Page 40 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.1 SN: - 177273

54360

SN: - 177273

54360 - SN: - 177273

Page 41 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54360 Hydr.unit 12V 200B

1

1 32206 Electric Motor 2,0kW 12V

1

2 31120 Motor brace

1

3 32753 Switch 12V Saco

1

4 32517 Lock

2

5 31831 Gasket

1

6 32747 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

7 31810 Fillercap

1

8 32749 Leading-in plate

1

9 21715 Adapter 3/8"-3/8"

2

10 32762 Gasket

1

11 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

12 31981 Plastic tank

1

13 31982 Magnet plug M16

1

14 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

15 32377 Suction pipe for pump 2.5cc L=38

1

16 31838 Return tube

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 20130 Conduit entry

2

19 32750 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=310mm

1

20 32751 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=290mm

1

21 32172 Screw with washer

8

22 32691 Ground plate

1

23 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

24 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

1

25 21995 Nut

2

26 21920 Screw M8x40

3

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

29 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

30 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

31 54391 Cable cpl. L=250mm

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

Kit 51415 Cover cpl.:

4 32517 Lock

2

1/19/2009

Page 42 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.1 SN: - 177273

54361

SN: - 177273

54361 - SN: - 177273

Page 43 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54361 Hydr.unit 24V 200B

1

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 31120 Motor brace

1

3 32754 Switch 24V, Saco

1

4 32517 Lock

2

5 31831 Gasket

1

6 32748 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

7 31810 Fillercap

1

8 32749 Leading-in plate

1

9 21715 Adapter 3/8"-3/8"

2

10 32762 Gasket

1

11 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

12 31981 Plastic tank

1

13 31982 Magnet plug M16

1

14 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

15 32377 Suction pipe for pump 2.5cc L=38

1

16 31838 Return tube

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 20130 Conduit entry

2

19 32750 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=310mm

1

20 32751 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=290mm

1

21 32172 Screw with washer

8

22 32691 Ground plate

1

23 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

24 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

1

25 21995 Nut

2

26 21920 Screw M8x40

3

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

29 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

30 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

31 54391 Cable cpl. L=250mm

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

Kit 51415 Cover cpl.:

4 32517 Lock

2

1/19/2009

Page 44 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.2 SN: 177274 - 178449

54360A

SN: 177274 - 178449

54360A - SN: 177274 - 178449

Page 45 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54360 Hydr.unit 12V 200B

1

1 32206 Electric Motor 2,0kW 12V

1

2 31120 Motor brace

1

3 32753 Switch 12V Saco

1

4 32517 Lock

2

5 31831 Gasket

1

6 32747 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

7 31810 Fillercap

1

8 32749 Leading-in plate

1

9 21715 Adapter 3/8"-3/8"

2

10 32762 Gasket

1

11 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

12 31981 Plastic tank

1

13 31982 Magnet plug M16

1

14 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

15 32377 Suction pipe for pump 2.5cc L=38

1

16 31838 Return tube

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 20130 Conduit entry

2

19 32750 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=310mm

1

20 32751 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=290mm

1

21 32172 Screw with washer

8

22 32691 Ground plate

1

23 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

24 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

1

25 21995 Nut

2

26 21920 Screw M8x40

3

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

29 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

30 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

31 54391 Cable cpl. L=250mm

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

Kit 51415 Cover cpl.:

4 32517 Lock

2

1/19/2009

Page 46 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.2 SN: 177274 - 178449

54361A

SN: 177274 - 178449

54361A - SN: 177274 - 178449

Page 47 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54361 Hydr.unit 24V 200B

1

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 31120 Motor brace

1

3 32754 Switch 24V, Saco

1

4 32517 Lock

2

5 31831 Gasket

1

6 32748 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

7 31810 Fillercap

1

8 32749 Leading-in plate

1

9 21715 Adapter 3/8"-3/8"

2

10 32762 Gasket

1

11 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

12 31981 Plastic tank

1

13 31982 Magnet plug M16

1

14 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

15 32377 Suction pipe for pump 2.5cc L=38

1

16 31838 Return tube

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 20130 Conduit entry

2

19 32750 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=310mm

1

20 32751 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=290mm

1

21 32172 Screw with washer

8

22 32691 Ground plate

1

23 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

24 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

1

25 21995 Nut

2

26 21920 Screw M8x40

3

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

29 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

30 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

31 54391 Cable cpl. L=250mm

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

Kit 51415 Cover cpl.:

4 32517 Lock

2

1/19/2009

Page 48 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.3 SN: 178450 - 204126

54360B

SN: 178450 - 204126

54360B - SN: 178450 - 204126

Page 49 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54360 Hydr.unit 12V 200B

1

1 32206 Electric Motor 2,0kW 12V

1

2 31120 Motor brace

1

3 32753 Switch 12V Saco

1

4 32517 Lock

2

5 31831 Gasket

1

6 32747 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

7 32549 Fillercap with dipstick

1

8 32749 Leading-in plate

1

9 21715 Adapter 3/8"-3/8"

2

10 32762 Gasket

1

11 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

12 31981 Plastic tank

1

13 31982 Magnet plug M16

1

14 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

15 32377 Suction pipe for pump 2.5cc L=38

1

16 31838 Return tube

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 20130 Conduit entry

2

19 32750 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=310mm

1

20 32751 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=290mm

1

21 32172 Screw with washer

15

22 32691 Ground plate

1

23 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

24 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

1

25 21995 Nut

2

26 21920 Screw M8x40

3

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

29 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

30 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

31 54391 Cable cpl. L=250mm

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

Kit 51415 Cover cpl.:

4 32517 Lock

2

1/19/2009

Page 50 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.3 SN: 178450 - 204126

54361B

SN: 178450 - 204126

54361B - SN: 178450 - 204126

Page 51 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54361 Hydr.unit 24V 200B

1

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 31120 Motor brace

1

3 32754 Switch 24V, Saco

1

4 32517 Lock

2

5 31831 Gasket

1

6 32748 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

7 32549 Fillercap with dipstick

1

8 32749 Leading-in plate

1

9 21715 Adapter 3/8"-3/8"

2

10 32762 Gasket

1

11 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

12 31981 Plastic tank

1

13 31982 Magnet plug M16

1

14 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

15 32377 Suction pipe for pump 2.5cc L=38

1

16 31838 Return tube

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 20130 Conduit entry

2

19 32750 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=310mm

1

20 32751 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=290mm

1

21 32172 Screw with washer

15

22 32691 Ground plate

1

23 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

24 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

1

25 21995 Nut

2

26 21920 Screw M8x40

3

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

29 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

30 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

31 54391 Cable cpl. L=250mm

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

27 32214 Reverse valve

1

28 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

Kit 51415 Cover cpl.:

4 32517 Lock

2

1/19/2009

Page 52 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.4 SN: 204127 -

54360c

SN: 204127 -

54360c - SN: 204127 -

Page 53 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54360 Hydr.unit 12V 200B

1

1 32206 Electric Motor 2,0kW 12V

1

2 31120 Motor brace

1

3 32753 Switch 12V Saco

1

4 31831 Gasket

2

5 32747 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

6 31810 Fillercap

1

7 32749 Leading-in plate

1

8 21995 Nut

1

9 32762 Gasket

2

10 32225 Pump cpl. 1.2cc

1

11 31981 Plastic tank

1

12 31982 Magnet plug M16

1

13 33067 Strainer 400µ

1

14 32378 Suction pipe for pump 3.2cc L=35mm

1

15 31838 Return tube

1

16 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

17 20130 Conduit entry

1

18 32751 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=290mm

2

19 32750 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=310mm

1

20 32172 Screw with washer

1

21 32691 Ground plate

15

22 21715 Adapter 3/8"-3/8"

1

23 21920 Screw M8x40

1

24 32214 Reverse valve

1

25 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

2

26 54949 Cable cpl. L=250

3

27 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

28 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

29 32517 Lock

1

30 51415 Cover cpl.

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

24 32214 Reverse valve

1

25 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

2

1/19/2009

Page 54 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.4 SN: 204127 -

54361c

SN: 204127 -

54361c - SN: 204127 -

Page 55 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54361 Hydr.unit 24V 200B

1

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 31120 Motor brace

1

3 32754 Switch 24V, Saco

1

4 31831 Gasket

1

5 32748 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

6 31810 Fillercap

1

7 32749 Leading-in plate

1

8 21995 Nut

2

9 32762 Gasket

1

10 32225 Pump cpl. 1.2cc

1

11 31981 Plastic tank

1

12 31982 Magnet plug M16

1

13 33067 Strainer 400µ

1

14 32378 Suction pipe for pump 3.2cc L=35mm

1

15 31838 Return tube

1

16 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

17 20130 Conduit entry

2

18 32751 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=290mm

1

19 32750 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=310mm

1

20 32172 Screw with washer

15

21 32691 Ground plate

1

22 21715 Adapter 3/8"-3/8"

2

23 21920 Screw M8x40

1

24 32214 Reverse valve

1

25 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

26 54949 Cable cpl. L=250

1

27 54390 Cable cpl. L=250 red connector

1

28 54389 Cable cpl. L=350 blue connector

1

29 32517 Lock

1

30 51415 Cover cpl.

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

24 32214 Reverse valve

1

25 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

2

1/19/2009

Page 56 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.1 SN: - 178449

32747

Valve system 12 volt

32747 - Valve system 12 volt

Page 57 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

7 32466 Nut for valve

3

8 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

9 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

10 32466 Nut for valve

3

11 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

1

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

1/19/2009

Page 58 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.1 SN: - 178449

32748

Valve system 24 volt

32748 - Valve system 24 volt

Page 59 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 21621 Valve VE 166.22

1

7 32466 Nut for valve

1

8 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

1

9 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

10 32466 Nut for valve

1

11 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

1

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

1/19/2009

Page 60 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.2 SN: 178450 - 179585

32747a

Valve system 12 volt

32747a - Valve system 12 volt

Page 61 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

7 32466 Nut for valve

3

8 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

9 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

10 32466 Nut for valve

3

11 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

1

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

1/19/2009

Page 62 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.2 SN: 178450 - 179585

32748a

Valve system 24 volt

32748a - Valve system 24 volt

Page 63 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 21621 Valve VE 166.22

1

7 32466 Nut for valve

1

8 31853 O-ring set

1

9 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

10 32466 Nut for valve

1

11 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

1

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

1/19/2009

Page 64 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.3 SN: 179586 - 199949

32747b

Valve system 12 volt

32747b - Valve system 12 volt

Page 65 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 32831 Valve 2/2 DB man. control

1

7 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

8 32764 Magnet 12V L=350mm

1

1/19/2009

Page 66 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.3 SN: 179586 - 199949

32748b

Valve system 24 volt

32748b - Valve system 24 volt

Page 67 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 32831 Valve 2/2 DB man. control

1

7 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

8 32768 Magnet 24V L=350mm

1

1/19/2009

Page 68 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.4 SN: 199950 - 206245

32747c

Valve system 12 volt

32747c - Valve system 12 volt

Page 69 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

2

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

7 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

8 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

1

9 32764 Magnet 12V L=350mm

1

10 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

11 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

1/19/2009

Page 70 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.4 SN: 199950 - 206245

32748c

Valve system 24 volt

32748c - Valve system 24 volt

Page 71 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

7 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

8 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

1

9 32768 Magnet 24V L=350mm

1

10 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

11 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

1/19/2009

Page 72 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.5 SN: 206246 -

32747d

Valve system 12 volt

32747d - Valve system 12 volt

Page 73 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 21621 Valve VE 166.22

1

7 32466 Nut for valve

1

8 31853 O-ring set

1

9 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

10 32466 Nut for valve

1

11 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

1

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

1/19/2009

Page 74 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 6.5.5 SN: 206246 -

32748d

Valve system 24 volt

32748d - Valve system 24 volt

Page 75 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32743 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.

1

3 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

4 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

5 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

6 21621 Valve VE 166.22

1

7 32466 Nut for valve

1

8 31853 O-ring set

1

9 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

10 32466 Nut for valve

1

11 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

1

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

1/19/2009

Page 76 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 7.1 Electric safety valve

54132

Electric safety valve 24 V

54132 - Electric safety valve 24 V

Page 77 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

1 54135 Cable set L=1800 white/blue

1

2 66752 Valve housing

1

3 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

4 21662 Magnet 24V AMP

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

7 22199 Valve excl. magnet CE6

1

1/19/2009

Page 78 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 7.1 Electric safety valve

54131

Electric safety valve 12 V

54131 - Electric safety valve 12 V

Page 79 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

1 54135 Cable set L=1800 white/blue

1

2 66752 Valve housing

1

3 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

4 21663 Magnet 12V AMP

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

7 22199 Valve excl. magnet CE6

1

1/19/2009

Page 80 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 7.1 Electric safety valve

54130

Electric safety valve 24 V

54130 - Electric safety valve 24 V

Page 81 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

1 54134 Cable set L=1650mm white/yellow

1

2 54114 Valve housing lift

1

3 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

4 21662 Magnet 24V AMP

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

7 22199 Valve excl. magnet CE6

1

1/19/2009

Page 82 of 84


C-Service 3

Model:ZA 200-135

Chapter 7.1 Electric safety valve

54129

Electric safety valve 12 V

54129 - Electric safety valve 12 V

Page 83 of 84 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

1 54134 Cable set L=1650mm white/yellow

1

2 54114 Valve housing lift

1

3 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

4 21663 Magnet 12V AMP

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

7 22199 Valve excl. magnet CE6

1

1/19/2009

Page 84 of 84