Spare Parts List

shop.admin.cz

Spare Parts List

Spare Parts ListRef: MSUB00071Model: SWM 5250 / SWM 5250T


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0001 LAFN01029 TELAIO TK1050 VERNICIATO 1,000002 MPVR00859 CARTER FRONTALE INTERNO G1050 1,000003 MPVR00851 TUNNEL CENTRALE G1050 TEKNOVA 1,000004 LAFN01153 COLONNA PORTASEDILE G1050 1,000005 VTVT29810 VITE TCEI M 8X20 UNI 5931 4,000006 LAFN00529 PERNO X PORTASEDILE 1,000007 VTAE87276 SEEGER EXT. D10 DIN471 2,000008 LAFN01151 PORTASEDILE TEKNOVA G1050 1,000009 LAFN00526 PERNO BLOCCO PORTASEDILE TK1050 1,000010 MLML00028 MOLLA PERNO BLOCCO PORTASEDILE 1,000011 VTAE00016 SEEGER INTERNO DIN 472 D.13 1,000012 MPVR00857 COFANO SUPERIORE G1050 1,000013 MPVR00850 SEDILE G1050 TEKNOVA 1,000014 VTVT00127 VOLANTINO D.30 M6 1,000015 MPVR00862 CARTER FRONTALE ESTERNO G1050 1,000016 MPVR00853 PEDANA DX G1050 1,000017 VTVT09916 VITE TBEI M 6X 20 ISO 7380 ZB 2,000018 MPVR00304 CASSETTO RIFIUTI TK1050 1,000019 PMVR00501 CONVOGLIATORE CASSETTO SX 1,000020 PMVR00502 CONVOGLIATORE CASSETTO DX 1,000021 VTDD00010 DADO AUTOBLOK DIN 985 M6 BASSO 4,000022 VTDD13261 DADO M 8X1 UNI 5589 2,000023 LAFN01177 STAFFA FERMA CASSETTO 1,000024 LAFN01189 GHIERA FISSA GANCIO CASSETTO 1,000025 LAFN00338 GHIERA GANCIO CASSETTO TK1050 1,000026 MLML00036 MOLLA GANCIO CASSETTO 1,000027 LAFN75909 DISTANZIALE D.12 H.3.5 1,000028 LAFN00525 PERNO TIRANTE TK1050 1,000029 MPVR00865 MANIGLIA CASSETTO RIFIUTI 1,000030 VTVR00055 SPINA D.4 H.32 1,000031 LAFN00532 PERNO RUOTA CASSETTO 2,000032 VTVT19236 VITE TCEI 5X20 UNI 5931 4,000033 RTRT00016 RUOTA SCIOLTE 80/30/G NERE 2,000034 MPVR00861 FIANCATA LATERALE SX G1050 1,000035 MPVR00854 PEDANA SX G1050 1,000036 MPVR00856 PORTELLO SX G1050 1,000037 VTVT00125 VOLANTINO D.40 M6X15 2,000038 RTRT00038 RUOTA D.150X32 2,000039 VTVT01575 2,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page: 1


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0040 VTRS00012 RONDELLA UNI 6592 10X21 ZB 2,000041 VTDD00011 DADO AUTOBLOK DIN 985 M10 2,000042 MPVR00852 PARAURTI ANTERIORE G1050 TEKNOVA 1,000043 VTVT00034 VITE TBCE ISO 7380 6X35 ZB 2,000044 VTVT09916 VITE TBEI M 6X 20 ISO 7380 ZB 4,000045 LAFN01187 DISTANZIALE FISSA FIANCATA G1050 2,000046 VTDD00010 DADO AUTOBLOK DIN 985 M6 BASSO 2,000047 VTVT75725 VITE TBEI M 6X 10 ISO 7380 ZB 2,000048 MPVR00860 FIANCATA LATERALE DX G1050 1,000049 MPVR00855 PORTELLO DX G1050 1,000050 MPVR00888 CARTER SUPERIORE VENTILAZIONE 1,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page: 2


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0001 LAFN00806 SUPPORTO MOTORUOTA 1,000002 LAFN01167 PORTA CUSCINETTI 1,000003 CUVR00025 CUSCINETTO 6006 2RS 30X55X13 2,000004 VTAE00015 SEEGER INTERNO DIN 472 D.55 1,000005 VTVR46987 SPINA ELASTICA 5X25 UNI 6873 1,000006 ALTR00039 ALBERO STERZO G1050 1,000007 LAFN01173 DISTANZIALE RALLA STERZO 1,000008 VTVT00114 GHIERA AUTOBLOK M30X1,5 GUK 1,000009 VTVR00057 SNODO CARDANICO 1,000010 PMTR00077 BUSSOLA PORTA PIANTONE VOLANTE 1,000011 LAFN00149 BUSSOLA PORTA PIANTONE TK1050 ZIN 1,000012 LAFN75841 BOCCOLA TK 1000 2,000013 ALTR00031 ALBERO PER VOLANTE TK 1050 ZINC. 1,000014 MPVR47066 SOFFIETTO L.14 1,000015 MPVR00832 VOLANTE TK1050 1,000016 LAFN01183 VITE FISSA VOLANTE G1050 1,000017 VTRS00012 RONDELLA UNI 6592 10X21 ZB 1,000018 VTRS00020 RONDELLA GOWER UNI 1751 UNI 1751 4,000019 VTVT00015 VITE TE UNI 5739 8X25 ZB 4,000020 LAFN01184 STAFFA FISSA CRUSCOTTO 1,000021 LAFN00802 PEDALE FRENO SX 1050 1,000022 MPVR45096 GOMMA V 1201 GR. 1,000023 MPVR00303 CARTER COPRIPEDALE FRENO 1,000024 MLML00035 MOLLA RICHIAMO PEDALE B.F.G1050 1,000025 LAFN01147 PEDALE BLOCCO G1050 1,000026 LAFN00536 PERNO PEDALE FRENO 1,000027 LAFN00821 LAMIERA SUPP.PEDALE FRENO TK1050 1,000028 VTAE87276 SEEGER EXT. D10 DIN471 2,000029 VTVT09916 VITE TBEI M 6X 20 ISO 7380 ZB 1,000030 MLML37337 MOLLA TR 112 H18 1,000031 CMCV00054 CAVO FRENO G1050 1,000032 VTVR00031 MORSETTO FRENO TK1400 1,000033 FSVR00005 FASCETTA TIPO "ECO"FORO MM8 D.1 W0 1,000034 VTVT75719 VITE TE F/ROND. M 6 X 10 1,000035 RTRT00034 ANELLO GOMMA RUOTA NERA 2,000036 LAFN85290 MOZZO SW 1000 22501004 2,000037 VTVT00066 VITE TCCE UNI 5931 8X25 ZB 12,000038 CUVR00005 CUSCINETTO 6202 2RS 4,000039 VTRS63242 ROSETTA D. 6 X24 ZC 2,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0040 VTVT75726 VITE TBEI M 6X 16 ISO 7380 ZB 2,000041 LAFN00275 DISTANZIALE INTERNO RUOTA POST.TK1300 2,000042 LAFN85380 MOZZO SW 1000E/S 22501005 2,000043 LAFN00530 PERNO RUOTA POSTERIORE LARGGA TK1050 2,000044 VTVT45340 VITE TSPEI 8X16 UNI5933 8,000045 LAFN00807 LAMIERA SOTTO PEDALE ZIN.TK1050 1,000046 MPVR00302 CARTER PEDALE AVANZAMENTO 1,000047 LAFN00801 PEDALE AVANZAMENTO 1050 1,000048 MECB00124 Cablaggio pedale acceleratore G1050 1,000049 LAFN00524 PERNO PEDALE TK 1050 1,000050 VTAE48552 ANELLO ELASTICOD. 6 UNI 7435 2,000051 LAFN00909 STAFFA BIELLETTA PEDALE 1,000052 VTDD00004 DADO UNI 5588 M6 ZB 1,000053 CMCV76639 FORCELLA M 6 UNI 1676 1,000054 CMCV75717 CLIP UNI 1676 M6 1,000055 VTVT62920 VITE TE F/ROND. M 6X 16 ZB 1,000056 MPVR00866 PEDANA ANTISDRUCCIOLO G1050 1,000057 MLML00034 MOLLA PEDALE AVANZAMENTO G1050 1,000058 LAFN01149 BIELLA PEDALE AVANZAMENTO G1050 1,000059 MPVR00869 COPERCHIO VOLANTE G1050 1,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0001 PMTR00079 GRUPPO MOTORUOTA COMPLETO 1,000002 MOCC00029 MOTORE MOTORUOTA 24V 400W 1,000003 MFVR00020 SUPPORTO MOTORUOTA 1,000004 MFVR00019 COPERCHIO MOTORUOTA G 1050 1,000005 MTCR00010 PIGNONE MOTORE Z=18 M=1.5 1,000006 CUVR00008 CUSCINETTO 6003 2RS 1,00 07/20030006 LAFN01165 RONDELLA 1,000007 CUVR00024 CUSCINETTO 609 9x24x7 1,000008 VTAE00014 SEEGER UNI 7435 D.9 1,000009 GUVR00025 ANELLO TENUTA 35x45x7 1,000010 GUVR00026 ANELLO TENUTA 20x30x5 1,000011 MTCR00006 CORONA MODULO 2.5 1,000012 VTAE09655 ANELLO ELASTICOD. 25 UNI 7435 1,000013 VTVR00052 CHIAVETTA UNI 6604 8X7X18 1,000014 VTVR23472 CHIAVETTA 6X6X25 1,000015 CUVR00021 CUSCINETTO 20X32X16 NKI2016 1,000016 CUVR00022 CUSCINETTO 25x42x11 51105 1,000017 CUVR00023 CUSCINETTO 6002 15x32x9 1,000018 CUVR00024 CUSCINETTO 609 9x24x7 3,000019 MTCR00011 CORONA MODULO 2 1,000020 VTAE33674 ANELLO ELASTICOD. 22 UNI 7435 1,000021 MTCR00008 PIGNONE MODULO 2.5 1,000022 VTVR00053 CHIAVETTA UNI 6604 6X6X18 1,000023 MTCR00009 PIGNONE MODULO 2 1,000024 VTVR00054 CHIAVETTA UNI 6604 5X5X10 1,000025 MTCR00007 CORONA Z=45 M=1.5 1,000026 VTAE76740 ANELLO ELASTICOD.20 UNI 7435 1,000027 VTVT00123 VITE TCCE UNI5931 6X16 AC.8.8 10,000028 LAFN01162 PERNO RUOTA 1,000029 VTVR00051 FRENO d.90 G1050 1,000030 CMCV75723 REGISTRO D.7 1,000031 MFVR00014 MOZZO RUOTA TK 1050 1,000032 RTRT00036 ANELLO GOMMA RUOTA ANT. NERA 1,000033 LAFN85380 MOZZO SW 1000E/S 22501005 1,000034 VTVT00074 VITE TCCE UNI 5931 8X16 ZB 5,000035 VTRS00508 ROSETTA D.16 UNI 6592 1,000036 VTDD01689 1,000037 LAFN01166 RONDELLA SPALLAMENTO PIGNONE 1,000038 VTRS00020 RONDELLA GOWER UNI 1751 UNI 1751 5,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0001 SPPV75790 SPAZZOLA LATER.D.400 PPL BK. D.0.7 2,000002 LAFN45010 FLANGIA L.1400 LT. 2,000003 VTVR13165 CHIAVETTA 5X5X20 2,000004 MOCC00031 MOTORIDUTTORE AOMPI40 24V 60W SX G1050 1,000005 MOCC00032 MOTORIDUTTORE AOMPI40 24V 60W DX G1050 1,000006 VTRS63242 ROSETTA D. 6 X24 ZC 2,000007 VTVT75719 VITE TE F/ROND. M 6 X 10 2,000008 VTVT62920 VITE TE F/ROND. M 6X 16 ZB 6,000009 VTVT09913 VITE TCEI 6X16 UNI5931 8,000010 LAFN00809 PIASTRA PORTASPAZZ.LAT.SX TK1050 1,000011 LAFN00808 PIASTRA PORTASPAZZ.LAT.DX TK1050 1,000012 VTVT75719 VITE TE F/ROND. M 6 X 10 4,000013 LAFN00800 SUPPORTO LATERALE SX 1050 ZINCATO 1,000014 LAFN00798 SUPPORTO LATERALE DX 1050 ZINCATO 1,000015 LAFN01148 PERNO SPAZZOLE LATERALI 4,000016 LAFN00154 BLOCCHETTO BRACCI SPAZ.LAT.TK1050 2,000017 VTAE87276 SEEGER EXT. D10 DIN471 8,000018 CMCV00053 CAVO ALZASPAZZOLE LATERALI 2,000019 VTDD00004 DADO UNI 5588 M6 ZB 4,000021 LAFN00803 BRACCIO ALZASPAZZOLA LATER.1050 2,000022 LAFN00153 BOCCOLA LEVA ALZA SPAZ.LAT.ZINC. 2,000023 MPVR00081 BUSSOLA MANOVRA TK1050 2,000024 MLML00027 MOLLA POMOLO SPAZZ.CENTRALE 2,000025 LAFN00523 PORTA MOLLA ALZA SPAZZOLA 2,000026 MPVR00886 POMELLO SPAZZOLA LATERALE G1050 2,000027 VTRS00010 RONDELLA UNI 6592 5X10 ZB 2,000028 VTDD00017 DADO AUTOBLOK DIN 985 M5 2,000029 VTVT12255 VITE TCEI 6X25 UNI5931 2,000030 VTRS86634 RONDELLA 6X18X1,5 UNI6593 2,000031 VTDD19688 2,000032 VTVT00016 VITE TE UNI 5739 8X30 ZB 2,000033 VTDD87083 DADO AUTO BLOCK M8 DIN 985 ZB 2,000034 MLML45102 MOLLA TR 2,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0001 SPPV00056 SPAZZOLA CENTR.D.280X640 6R0.PPL 0.5/1.2 1,000002 VTVT00131 VITE TCCE UNI 5931 12X60 ZB 1,000003 LAFN44772 FLANGIA L.1400 1,000004 MLML45098 MOLLA D. 25X38 TK1400 1,000005 CUVR00002 CUSCINETTO 6001 2RS 1,000005 CUVR46942 CUSCIN.A SFERE 6001-2RS1 -SKF 1,00 04/20030006 VTAE00010 SEEGER INTERNO DIN 472 D.28 1,000007 LAFN00810 PORTELLO SPAZZOLA CENTRALE 1,000008 LAFN01169 DISTANZIALE S.C. 1,000009 VTDD00012 DADO AUTOBLOK DIN 985 M12 ZB 1,000010 VTVR47015 INSERTO PLS. D.3 4,000011 RTRT00022 VOLANTINO D.30 M6X15 2,000012 MPVR00759 FLAP LATERALE DX/SX NERO 1,000013 LAFN00325 FERMO FLAP LATER.TK1050 ZINC. 1,000014 VTVT00106 VITE AUTOFIL. TC 3,5X14,5 4,000015 VTVT00124 VOLANTINO D.40 M8 1,000016 LAFN00816 BRACCIO ASPORT.SPAZZ.CENTR.ZINC. 1,000017 LAFN47055 COLLARE C3 D.18 4,000018 LAFN44774 MOZZO L.1400 1,000019 VTAE00010 SEEGER INTERNO DIN 472 D.28 1,000020 CUVR46942 CUSCIN.A SFERE 6001-2RS1 -SKF 2,000021 LAFN46932 DISTANZIALE L.14 1,000022 LAFN00531 PERNO SPAZZOLA CENTRALE TK1050 1,000023 MTPL00023 PULEGGIA SPAZZOLA CENTRALE 1,000024 VTVT75725 VITE TBEI M 6X 10 ISO 7380 ZB 3,000025 MTCG00018 CINGHIA POLY V 723 J 1,000026 LAFN00804 BRACCIO PORTASPAZZ.CENTR.1050 ZIN 1,000027 LAFN00357 BRACCIO TENDICIN.SPAZZ.CENTR.1050 1,000028 LAFN00527 PERNO CUSCINET.TENDICING.TK1050 1,000029 LAFN00636 RULLO TENDICINGHIA TK1050 1,000030 CUVR71988 CUSCINETTO 608 2RS 1,000031 VTAE00008 SEEGER INTERNO DIN 472 D.26 1,000032 VTVT00075 VITE TSCE UNI 5933 5X20 ZB 1,000033 LAFN01168 BUSSOLA PERNO TENDICINGHIA 1,000034 TBFX00005 TUBO CONVOGLIATORE ARIA 1,000035 MPVR00301 CUFFIA MOTORE SPAZZ.CENTRALE 1,000036 GUVR00023 GUARNIZIONE AUTOADESIVA 1,000037 MOCC00030 MOTORE SPAZZOLA CENTRALE G1050 1,000038 VTVR13165 CHIAVETTA 5X5X20 1,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0039 VTVT06237 VITE TCEI 6X20 UNI5931 4,000040 MTPL00022 PULEGGIA MOTORE SPAZZ.CENTR TK1050 1,000041 VTRS63242 ROSETTA D. 6 X24 ZC 1,000042 VTVT75725 VITE TBEI M 6X 10 ISO 7380 ZB 1,000043 VTVT06236 VITE TCEI 6X40 UNI5931 4,000044 LAFN00358 LEVA DI RINVIO SPAZZ. CENTRALE 1,000045 LAFN00359 BIELLETTA TK 1050 1,000046 LAFN00533 PERNO LEVA DI RINVIO SPAZZ.CENT 1,000047 VTVT63029 VITE TCEI M 6X 35 UNI 5931 ZB 1,000048 VTVT00104 VITE TE UNI 5739 6X18 ZB 2,000049 VTDD19688 2,000050 LAFN45099 TRASCINATORE TK1400 1,000051 VTVT47138 VITE TSP-TC 3,9X32 ZC. UNI6955 2,000052 MOCC00009 ATTUATORE SPAZZ.CENT. TK1400 24V 1,000053 MEVR00080 PORTAFUSIBILE PV610 10A 1,000054 MEVR00079 FUSIBILE 3.15A 250V 5X20 1,000055 VTAE47053 ANELLO ELASTICOD. 20 UNI 7437 1,000056 VTAE00009 SEEGER INTERNO DIN 472 D.20 1,000057 LAFN00124 BOCCOLA BATTUTA CILINDRO 2,000058 MPVR45279 ASTUCCIO TK1400 1,000059 MLML00018 MOLLA D.20X2X81 X CILIND.STAB. 1,000060 LAFN00756 GUIDA ASTUCC.MOLLA SPAZ.CENTR. 1,000061 CMCV76639 FORCELLA M 6 UNI 1676 1,000062 CMCV75717 CLIP UNI 1676 M6 1,000063 VTVT00017 VITE TE UNI 5739 8X35 ZB 1,000064 VTDD87083 DADO AUTO BLOCK M8 DIN 985 ZB 1,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0001 PMQE00001 MOTORE SCUOTIF.ELETTR.COMPL. 24V 1,000002 VTVT47138 VITE TSP-TC 3,9X32 ZC. UNI6955 4,000003 MPVR00765 GOMMINO FISSAGGIO FILO SCUOTIFIL. 2,000004 LAFN47139 COPERCHIO MOT. L.14 FILT. 2,000005 LAFN47140 BOCCOLA L.14 2,000006 VTVT75731 VITE UNI 5923 6 X5 2,000007 VTVT76616 VITE M 4x18 STEAM GUN 6,000008 MFVR47141 FLANGIA MOTORE L.14 2,000009 MOCC00004 MOTORE D.63 24V G3800 W35 1,000010 PMVR00383 MANIGLIA BLOCCAGGIO FILTRO SILVER 2,000011 LAFN01172 TELAIO FISSA FILTRO 1,000012 FTDP00010 FILTRO IN CARTA X G1050 1,000013 LAFN01030 TELAIO PORTAFILTRO TK1050 COMPL. 1,000014 VTDD13261 DADO M 8X1 UNI 5589 2,000015 MOCC00008 MOTORE VENTOLA ASPIRAZ.TK1200 1,000016 MPVR00864 COPRIVENTOLA ASPIRAZIONE 1,000017 MPVR00849 FLAP POSTERIORE G1050 1,000018 MPVR00759 FLAP LATERALE DX/SX NERO 1,000019 LAFN00325 FERMO FLAP LATER.TK1050 ZINC. 1,000020 VTVT00106 VITE AUTOFIL. TC 3,5X14,5 13,000021 VTVR47015 INSERTO PLS. D.3 13,000022 MPVR00761 FLAP ANTERIORE TK1050 COMPL. 1,000023 LAFN00326 FERMO FLAP ANTER.TK1050 ZINC 1,000024 VTVT47143 VITE TSPEI M 10X 16 ZC UNI5933 1,000025 LAFN01150 PEDALE ALZAFLAP G1050 1,000026 LAFN01159 PERNO FILETTATO ALZAFLAP 1,000027 CMCV00001 FORCELLA UNI 1676 M8X16 1,000029 VTDD00022 DADO UNI 5589 M18x1,5 zb 1,000030 VTVT00010 VITE TE UNI 5739 8X40 ZB 1,000031 VTDD87083 DADO AUTO BLOCK M8 DIN 985 ZB 1,000032 MLML00037 MOLLA PEDALE ALZAFLAP 1,000033 LAFN01160 PERNO FULCRO ALZAFLAP 1,000034 VTRS86634 RONDELLA 6X18X1,5 UNI6593 1,000035 VTVT63029 VITE TCEI M 6X 35 UNI 5931 ZB 1,000036 LAFN01163 ASTA ALZAFLAP 1,000037 VTVR45280 SNODO AS M6 2,000038 LAFN06357 PERNO ALZAFLAP G1050 1,00 09/20050038 LAFN47130 PERNO L.14 A.FLAP 1,000039 VTDD00010 DADO AUTOBLOK DIN 985 M6 BASSO 5,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0040 VTDD00004 DADO UNI 5588 M6 ZB 4,000041 VTVT09913 VITE TCEI 6X16 UNI5931 12,000042 VTVT24209 VITE TCEI 6X12 UNI5931 6,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty0001 MEVR00149 LAMPEGGIANTE G1050 1,000001 MEVR00935 LAMPEGGIANTE G1050 1,00 11/20030002 MECI75801 MICROINTERRUT. TK 1,00 02/20040002 MEVR00148 INTERUTTORE SEDILE G1050 1,000003 MECB44779 CABLAGGIO L.1400 BATT. 1,000004 MECB44778 CAVO BATT. 1X16 L.1400 3,000005 LAFN46836 PORTABATTERIA L.14000 TK 1,000006 MECI00038 DEVIATORE BIPOLARE 1,000007 MPVR00300 CRUSCOTTO TERMOFORMATO TK1050 1,000008 MEVR00144 TASTIERA A MEMBRANA X CRUSC.G1050 1,000009 MECI75805 INTERRUTTORE TK 1,000010 VTRS00023 RONDELLA DENTATA INT.UNI 6798 D.18 1,000011 MECI00028 PULSANTE DI EMERGENZA TK1400 24V 1,000013 VTVT00035 VITE TSTC 3X8 ZB 4,000014 LAFN47038 RACCORDO M-F M3 4,000015 VTDD00001 DADO UNI 5588 M3 ZB 4,000016 MPVR00878 COPRISCHEDA MICRO 1,000018 MECI75801 MICROINTERRUT. TK 2,000019 MEVR00092 BUZZER X TK1400 1,000020 VTVT75719 VITE TE F/ROND. M 6 X 10 2,000021 MEVR47082 ISOLATORE M6 35-CH32 2,000022 VTVT47088 VITE EI-ST 6X30 UNI5923 ZC 2,000023 VTDD00004 DADO UNI 5588 M6 ZB 2,000024 MECI00037 TELERUTTORE TL22 P 24V 1,000025 MECB00117 PONTE TELERUTTORI 1,000026 MEVR00146 PORTAFUSIBILE MEGA 1,000027 MEVR00145 FUSIBILE 100A 1,000028 MECE00019 SCHEDA POTENZA COMPLETA 1,000029 MECE00016 SCHEDA ELETTR. MICRO + DISPLAY 1,000030 LAFN87624 LAMIERA PORTA SCHEDA 1,000032 MECI75945 COMMUTATORE 3 POS. TK 1,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:


Ref. K Part N. Customer Part N. Description Qty00BZ MEVR00092 BUZZER X TK1400 1,0000C1 MECI00035 INTERUTTORE DI TEMPERATURA F11-95 NC 1,0000C3 MECI75801 MICROINTERRUT. TK 1,00 02/200400C3 MEVR00148 INTERUTTORE SEDILE G1050 1,0000C4 MECB00124 Cablaggio pedale acceleratore G1050 1,0000CH MECI75805 INTERRUTTORE TK 1,0000F1 MEVR00145 FUSIBILE 100A 1,0000L1 MEVR00149 LAMPEGGIANTE G1050 1,0000L1 MEVR00935 LAMPEGGIANTE G1050 1,00 11/200300M1 MOCC00009 ATTUATORE SPAZZ.CENT. TK1400 24V 1,0000M2 PMQE00001 MOTORE SCUOTIF.ELETTR.COMPL. 24V 1,0000M3 MOCC00004 MOTORE D.63 24V G3800 W35 1,0000M4 MOCC00030 MOTORE SPAZZOLA CENTRALE G1050 1,0000M5 MOCC00031 MOTORIDUTTORE AOMPI40 24V 60W SX G1050 1,0000M6 MOCC00032 MOTORIDUTTORE AOMPI40 24V 60W DX G1050 1,0000M7 MOCC00029 MOTORE MOTORUOTA 24V 400W 1,0000MA MECI00038 DEVIATORE BIPOLARE 1,0000MI MECI00038 DEVIATORE BIPOLARE 1,0000P1 MECB00124 Cablaggio pedale acceleratore G1050 1,0000PE MECI00028 PULSANTE DI EMERGENZA TK1400 24V 1,000SK1 MEVR00144 TASTIERA A MEMBRANA X CRUSC.G1050 1,000SK2 MECE00016 SCHEDA ELETTR. MICRO + DISPLAY 1,000SK3 MECE00017 SCHEDA POTENZA 1,000TL1 MECI00037 TELERUTTORE TL22 P 24V 1,00Validity:From To PriceDate: 03/10/2005 Selected Part: MSUB00071 Page:

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines