Twister / Twister Junior - Invacare

invacare.it

Twister / Twister Junior - Invacare

Customer : Contact :Customer No. : Commission :Phone : Serial No. :Item Qty Part-No. Part-Designation1 1 N363001 LIFTER SUB1.1 1 Z161016 FASTENING KIT F. LIFTER SEAT SUPPORT1.1.1 2 D60178 HEX HEAD SCREW M8 X 121.1.2 2 G00107 WASHER 8,4 X 17 X 1,6o. Abb. 1 N381024 ACTUATOR/LIGHTING SOCKET WIREING1.3 1 N363003 LIFTER POST1.4 1 N361017.89 ACTUATOR PIVOT MOUNTING BRACKET1.5 1 J20197 R' CLIP 2,51.6 4 D60111 COUNTERSUNK SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 161.7 1 P00044 ACTUATOR LA 28.1-75-24-001 W. SHORT CABLE L=500 MM1.8 1 F368016.99 QUICK RELEASE BOLT1.9 1 D20109 COUNTERSUNK CROSS HEAD SCREW M5 X 121.10 1 P30491 MAGNET1.11 4 G10103 WASHER 8,4 X 25 X 2 DIN 90211.12 4 D08131 HEX HEAD SCREW M8 X 162 1 N361021 LIFTER SEAT SUPPORT MOUNTING2.1 1 N361014.P14 SEAT SUPPORT F. LIFTER2.2 2 N361028 BUSH 18 X 4,65 X 222.3 2 N369006 FOIL SHIM 25,4 X 60 X 0,223 1 N361036 SEAT FRAME CPL. LIFTER3.1 1 F363009 LEGREST LOCK FASTENING KIT3.1.1 2 F17013B HINGE PIN - UPPER 7,9 X 243.1.2 4 F20109 NYLOC NUT M63.1.3 4 G10502 WASHER 20 X 7,9 X 13.1.4 2 F17012B HINGE PIN - LOWER 7,9 X 29Twister / Twister JuniorRelease07 / 2004Chapter 5Sheet 1


Customer : Contact :Customer No. : Commission :Phone : Serial No. :Item Qty Part-No. Part-Designation3.1.5 2 F173035B.89 LEGREST STOP PLATE3.1.6 2 4000025 LEGREST RELEASE PIN M5 X 453.1.7 2 N11009 COMPRESSION SPRING3.1.8 2 F20111 NYLOC NUT M53.1.9 1 5006756 RELEASE LEVER - RH3.1.10 1 5006757 RELEASE LEVER - LH3.2 1 N361007.P14 SEAT FRAME F. LIFTER → 12/99- 1 N361038.P14 SEATFRAME (ADJ) LIFTER; RAL 7021 BLACKGREY 01/01 →3.3 2 N19199 QUICK RELEASE M12X13.4 2 D08144 HEX HEAD SCREW M8 X 203.5 2 L01049 TUBE END PLUG SL 184 1 N369007 SEAT SUB4.1 1 F361024.P14 SEAT PLATE 432 X 426 X 2.54.2 4 D16108 COUNTERSUNK SELF-TAPPING CROSS HEAD SCREW 4,8 X 224.3 3 U21087 CUSHION FIXING STRIP - VELCRO FASTENER (HOOKED) 38 X 40...4.4 1 F360033 CUSHION 17" X 18"Twister / Twister JuniorRelease07 / 2004Chapter 5Sheet 2


Customer : Contact :Customer No. : Commission :Phone : Serial No. :Item Qty Part-No. Part-Designation1 1 N363008 LIFTER "MAGNETIC" CPL. → 12/001 1 1418013 LIFTER "MAGNETIC" CPL. 12/00 →1.1 1 N363009 LIFTER "MAGNETIC"1.2 1 P01065 ACTUATOR LA 28.1-50-24-0-01 → 12/011.2 1 1423228 MOTOR LA 28.1-50-24-0-01 W. HARNESS L=500 MM 01/02 →1.3 1 N361017.89 ACTUATOR PIVOT MOUNTING BRACKET1.4 1 F368016.99 QUICK RELEASE BOLT1.5 2 G00117 WASHER 10,5 X 21 X 2 DIN 1251.6 1 D20109 COUNTERSUNK CROSS HEAD SCREW M5 X 121.7 4 D60094 COUNTERSUNK SOCKET HEAD SCREW M10 X 251.8 4 D60106 COUNTERSUNK SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 351.9 2 D60178 HEX HEAD SCREW M8 X 12 → 12/001.9 2 D50179 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M10 X 35 01/01 →1.10 4 D08131 HEX HEAD SCREW M8 X 16 → 12/001.10 4 D08144 HEX HEAD SCREW M8 X 20 01/01 →1.11 1 N361043.P14 ADAPTER1.12 1 J20197 R' CLIP 2,51.13 1 P30491 MAGNET1.14 1 N310049.99 BASIC PLATE1.15 2 G00107 WASHER 8,4 X 17 X 1,6 → 12/001.16 4 G10103 WASHER 8,4 X 25 X 2 DIN 90211.17 1 N381024 ACTUATOR/LIGHTING SOCKET WIREING → 12/001.17 1 1415113 CHASSIS HARNESS SEAT-, LIFTERMOTOR, LIGHTS 01/01 →1.18 1 N361021 LIFTER SEAT SUPPORT MOUNTING1.19 4 F00002 NYLOC NUT M8 01/01 →Twister / Twister JuniorRelease07 / 2004Chapter 5Sheet 3


Customer : Contact :Customer No. : Commission :Phone : Serial No. :Item Qty Part-No. Part-Designation1 1 N382001 CLAM F. LIFTER CPL.1.1 1 1415118 SENSORCABLE (LIFTER-FWD) 02/01 →1.2 2 D90188 SELF-TAPPING CROSS HEAD SCREW 4,2 X 131.3 1 N382006 CLAM ASSY F. LIFTER1.3.1 1 P10080 ACS-LIGHTING MODULE 12V (TÜV) → 02/011.3.1 1 P10081 ACS-CLAM (LIGHTING/ACTUATOR MODULE COMBINED)1.3.2 2 D30197 CROSS HEAD SCREW M5 X 121.3.3 1 N361023.P14 BASEPLATE F. CLAM AND PLUGS1.3.4 1 1415107 SEAT HARNESS F. LIGHT, MOTOR, LIFTER 02/01 →1.3.5 1 U190074 DECAL BACK ADJUSTER; BLACK/WHITE1.3.6 1 U190075 DECAL LEGRESTADJUSTER RH; BLACK/WHITE1.3.7 1 U190077 DECAL LEGRESTADJUSTER LH; BLACK/WHITETwister / Twister JuniorRelease07 / 2004Chapter 5Sheet 4


Customer : Contact :Customer No. : Commission :Phone : Serial No. :Item Qty Part-No. Part-Designation1 1 1419227 SEAT ADAPTER "ARNE JENSEN" SB45 CPL. (LIFTER)1.1 1 1419223 SWITCH CPL.1.2 1 1419417 MOTOR LA 28.1-100-24-0011.3 2 G90093 CIRCLIP 8 MM1.4 1 1418558-9005 FRONT TUBE "ARNE JENSEN" SB 45 (STD.)1.5 2 D30197 CROSS HEAD SCREW M5 X 121.6 2 D36116 SELF-TAPPING CROSS HEAD SCREW 3,5 X 221.7 3 F00002 NYLOC NUT M81.8 2 D60094 COUNTERSUNK SOCKET HEAD SCREW M10 X 251.9 2 5723319 BOLT M8 X 121.10 8 5723896 BOLT M8 X 121.11 2 D08111 HEX HEAD SCREW M8 X 351.12 1 D00102 AXLE BOLT M8 X 451.13 4 1415005 SCREW M6 X 161.14 4 5824259 SCREW M8 X 201.15 4 D70187 STUD M8 X 101.16 2 1418573-0002 BOLT1.17 4 G00107 WASHER 8,4 X 17 X 1,61.18 1 N361023.P14 BASEPLATE F. CLAM AND PLUGS1.19 2 1418596-0003 PLATE1.20 2 F312038.89 BUSH RD. 10 X 1 X 261.21 1 1419222-0003 SWITCHPLATE1.22 1 1418555-0003 BACK HINGE1.23 1 F373068 LEGREST SUPPORT ASSY LH1.24 1 F373069 LEGREST SUPPORT ASSY RHTwister / Twister JuniorRelease07 / 2004Chapter 5Sheet 5


Customer : Contact :Customer No. : Commission :Phone : Serial No. :Item Qty Part-No. Part-Designation1.25 1 5313328 UPPER MOTOR SUPPORT1.26 1 5313333 SEAT FRAME "ARNE JENSEN" SB 45 BACK (STD.)1.27 1 1418557-0003 SEATANGLE "ARNE JENSEN"1.28 1 1418568-0003 SEATPLATE (FRONT)Twister / Twister JuniorRelease07 / 2004Chapter 5Sheet 6

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines