Views
3 years ago

Errico Presutti. Curriculum Vitae-Studiorum Personal data • Birth ...

Errico Presutti. Curriculum Vitae-Studiorum Personal data • Birth ...

Errico Presutti. Curriculum Vitae-Studiorum Personal data • Birth

Personal data Errico Presutti. Curriculum Vitae-Studiorum Birth: Roma, Italy, September 26, 1942. Citizenship: Italy. Family status: divorced. Home address: Via G.Nicotera 29, 00195, Roma, Italy. ph.39-063223337 University address: Dipartimento di Matematica, Università di Roma Tor Vergata, Via della Ricerca Scientifica, 00133 Roma, Italy. ph. 39-0672594687. fax: 39-0672594699 e-mail address: presutti @ axp.mat.uniroma2.it Codice fiscale (Italy): PRSRRC42P26H501G; US Social Security n. 143-74-0343. Academic and Research Positions Doctor in Physics: 1967, University of Roma. Associate Professor: 1971-1980, Universities of L’Aquila and Roma. Full Professor: since 1980, L’Aquila, Roma La Sapienza and Roma Tor Vergata. Visiting professor: – Stanford and Yeshiva, 1974-75. – IHES, Oct. - Nov. 1976. – Rutgers University, Sept. - Nov. 1976, 1977, 1978. – IHES, Nov. 1979 - May 1980. – São Paulo, May 1980 - Aug 1980. – IHES, Sept. 1980 - Nov. 1980. – Heidelberg, May 1981. – Rutgers, Sept. - Dec. 1982. – IMPA, July - Sept. 1983. – Moscow, Apr. 1984. – IHES, Sept. 1984 - Jan. 1985. 1

CURRICULUM VITAE - University of South Florida
usfweb2.usf.edu
dr. jay a. sklar curriculum vitae - Covenant Theological Seminary
covenantseminary.edu
Protecting Business and Personal Data - GlobalSCAPE
globalscape.com
Douglas J. Reinemann, Ph.D. Curriculum Vitae - Biological Systems ...
bse.wisc.edu
Protection of Personal Data Code (PDF, 970KB) - Revenue ...
revenue.ie
Personal Data is Power - the Chair of Mobile Business & Multilateral ...
web.portal.system.de
法律Legal - Office of the Privacy Commissioner for Personal Data ...
pcpd.org.hk
Life Planning Skills: A Curriculum for Young People in Africa ... - PATH
path.org
curriculum vitae portfolio curriculum vitae portfolio - deviantART
fc05.deviantart.net
Curriculum vitae Europass - MedEvents
medevents.ro
Evaluating the 2003 Birth Certificate Data - Centers for Disease ...
cdc.gov
to view this professor's Curriculum Vitae - Southeastern Baptist ...
apps.sebts.edu
Media and the Protection of Personal Data
ip.rs.si
Curriculum vitae Europass - IBNA
ibna.ro
The Maryland State Curriculum for Personal Financial ... - mdk12
mdk12.org
CURRICULUM VITAE Salah E. Abdelgadir - MedTech for Solutions
medtech4solutions.com
Curriculum Vitae - University of Florida Family Youth and ...
fycs.ifas.ufl.edu