SPARE-PARTS BOOK Z 200-155 Model: - Hiab AS

hiab.no

SPARE-PARTS BOOK Z 200-155 Model: - Hiab AS

C-Service 3

SPARE-PARTS BOOK

TABLE OF CONTENTS

Model:

Z 200-155

Chapter 6.1: SN: -178049

32568 Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

Page 4

32569 Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

Page 6

Chapter 6.2: SN: 178050 - 178449

32568a Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

Page 8

32569a Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

Page 10

Chapter 6.3: SN: 178450 - 204126

32568b Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

Page 12

32569b Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

Page 14

Chapter 6.4: SN: 204127 -

32568c Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

Page 16

32569c Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

Page 18

Chapter 6.5.1: SN: -173918

32564 Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 20

32565 Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 22

Chapter 6.5.2: SN: 173919 - 178449

32564a Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 24

32565a Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 26

Chapter 6.5.3: SN: 178450 - 179585

32564b Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 28

32565b Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 30

Chapter 6.5.4: SN: 179586 - 195311

32564c Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 32

32565c Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 34

Chapter 6.5.5: SN: 195312 - 199949

32564d Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 36

32565d Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 38

Chapter 6.5.6: SN: 199950 - 206245

32564e Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 40

32565e Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 42

Chapter 6.5.7: SN: 206246 - 209093

32564f Valve system 12 Volt 13 l/min

Page 44

32565f Valve system 24 Volt 13 l/min

Page 46

Chapter 6.5.8: SN: 209094 -

32564g Ventilsystem 12V 13 l/m

Page 48

32565g Ventilsystem 24V 13 l/m

Page 50

Chapter 7.1: Electric safety valve

54132 Electric safety valve 24 V

Page 52

54131 Electric safety valve 12 V

Page 54

54130 Electric safety valve 24 V

Page 56


54129 Electric safety valve 12 V

Page 58

Chapter 1: Liftchassis

A5Z0337 Chassie SN: - 177051

Page 60

A5Z0337a Chassie SN: 177052 -

Page 62

Chapter 2: Hydraulic hoses

A0Z0338 SN: - 173918

Page 64

A0Z0338a SN: 173919 - 175550

Page 66

A0Z0338b SN: 175551 - 195311

Page 68

A0Z0338c SN: 195312 -

Page 70

Chapter 3.1: Standard

ELZ0343 SN: - 179585

Page 72

ELZ0343a SN: 179586 - 184985

Page 74

ELZ0343b SN: 184986 -

Page 76

Chapter 3.2: VDHH

ELZ0343c SN: - 179585

Page 78

ELZ0343d SN: 179586 -184985

Page 80

ELZ0343e SN: 184986 -

Page 82

Chapter 4.1: Steel platform

PLZ0427 SN: - 177051

Page 84

PLZ0427a SN: 177052 -

Page 86

Chapter 4.2: Alu. platform, conical laser M

PLZ0429 SN: - 177043

Page 88

PLZ0429a SN: 177044 -

Page 90

Chapter 4.3: Alu. platform, flat 40mm laser S

PLZ0430 Alu. platform Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: - 177043 Page 92

PLZ0430a Alu. platform Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: 177044 - Page 94

Chapter 5.1: Cylinders SN: - 166432

52032 Lift cylinder

Page 96

52024 Tilt cylinder

Page 98

Chapter 5.2: Cylindrar SN: 166433 -

52032a Lift cylinder

Page 100

52024 Tilt cylinder

Page 100

1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.1 SN: -178049

32568

Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

32568 - Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

Page 3 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32568 Hydr. unit 24V 200B 2,5cc 13 l/min

1

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

3 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32485 Strain tube

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32218 Motor brace

1

12 52038 Assembly plate

1

13 22434 Gasket

1

14 52035 Clamp

1

15 32059 Carbon brush kit 24V

1

16 32060 Heat guard

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 32691 Ground plate

1

19 22161 Screw M10x12

2

20 22162 Screw M10x25

1

21 32536 Switch 24V

1

22 32560 Plastic tank cpl.

1

23 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

1

1/19/2009

Page 4 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.1 SN: -178049

32569

Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

32569 - Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

Page 5 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32569 Hydr. unit 12V 200B 2,0 cc 13 l/min

1

1 32206 Electric Motor 2,0kW 12V

1

2 32559 Pump 2,0cc cpl.

1

3 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

4 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32485 Strain tube

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32218 Motor brace

1

12 52038 Assembly plate

1

13 22434 Gasket

1

14 52035 Clamp

1

15 32058 Carbon brush kit 12V

1

16 32060 Heat guard

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 32691 Ground plate

1

19 22161 Screw M10x12

2

20 22162 Screw M10x25

1

21 32535 Switch 12V

1

22 32560 Plastic tank cpl.

1

23 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

1

1/19/2009

Page 6 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.2 SN: 178050 - 178449

32568a

Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

32568a - Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

Page 7 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32568 Hydr. unit 24V 200B 2,5cc 13 l/min

1

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

3 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

4 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32940 Strain tube 7000

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32218 Motor brace

1

12 52038 Assembly plate

1

13 22434 Gasket

1

14 52035 Clamp

1

15 32059 Carbon brush kit 24V

1

16 32060 Heat guard

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 32691 Ground plate

1

19 22161 Screw M10x12

2

20 22162 Screw M10x25

1

21 32798 Switch 24 V

1

22 32560 Plastic tank cpl.

1

23 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

1

1/19/2009

Page 8 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.2 SN: 178050 - 178449

32569a

Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

32569a - Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

Page 9 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 32206 Electric Motor 2,0kW 12V

1

2 32559 Pump 2,0cc cpl.

1

3 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

4 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32940 Strain tube 7000

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32218 Motor brace

1

12 52038 Assembly plate

1

13 22434 Gasket

1

14 52035 Clamp

1

15 32058 Carbon brush kit 12V

1

16 32060 Heat guard

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 32691 Ground plate

1

19 22161 Screw M10x12

2

20 22162 Screw M10x25

1

21 32797 Switch 12V

1

22 32560 Plastic tank cpl.

1

23 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

1

32569 Hydr. unit 12V 200B 2,0 cc 13 l/min

1

1/19/2009

Page 10 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.3 SN: 178450 - 204126

32568b

Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

32568b - Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

Page 11 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32568 Hydr. unit 24V 200B 2,5cc 13 l/min

1

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

3 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

4 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32940 Strain tube 7000

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32218 Motor brace

1

12 52038 Assembly plate

1

13 22434 Gasket

1

14 52035 Clamp

1

15 32059 Carbon brush kit 24V

1

16 32060 Heat guard

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 32691 Ground plate

1

19 22161 Screw M10x12

2

20 22162 Screw M10x25

1

21 32798 Switch 24 V

1

22 32560 Plastic tank cpl.

1

23 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

1

1/19/2009

Page 12 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.3 SN: 178450 - 204126

32569b

Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

32569b - Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

Page 13 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32569 Hydr. unit 12V 200B 2,0 cc 13 l/min

1

1 32206 Electric Motor 2,0kW 12V

1

2 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

3 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

4 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 32217 Strainer 104µ

1

8 32940 Strain tube 7000

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32218 Motor brace

1

12 52038 Assembly plate

1

13 22434 Gasket

1

14 52035 Clamp

1

15 32058 Carbon brush kit 12V

1

16 32060 Heat guard

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 32691 Ground plate

1

19 22161 Screw M10x12

2

20 22162 Screw M10x25

1

21 32797 Switch 12V

1

22 32560 Plastic tank cpl.

1

23 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

1

1/19/2009

Page 14 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.4 SN: 204127 -

32568c

Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

32568c - Hydraulic unit 7000, 24V 200B 13 l/min

Page 15 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32568 Hydr. unit 24V 200B 2,5cc 13 l/min

1

1 32207 Electric Motor 2,0 kW 24V

1

2 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

3 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

4 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 33067 Strainer 400µ

1

8 33070 Strain tube 6615, 7000

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32218 Motor brace

1

12 52038 Assembly plate

1

13 22434 Gasket

1

14 52035 Clamp

1

15 32059 Carbon brush kit 24V

1

16 32060 Heat guard

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 32691 Ground plate

1

19 22161 Screw M10x12

2

20 22162 Screw M10x25

1

21 32798 Switch 24 V

1

22 32560 Plastic tank cpl.

1

23 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

1

1/19/2009

Page 16 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.4 SN: 204127 -

32569c

Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

32569c - Hydraulic unit 7000, 12V 200B 13 l/min

Page 17 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32569 Hydr. unit 12V 200B 2,0 cc 13 l/min

1

1 32206 Electric Motor 2,0kW 12V

1

2 32204 Pump cpl. 2,5cc

1

3 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

4 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 33067 Strainer 400µ

1

8 33070 Strain tube 6615, 7000

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

11 32797 Switch 12V

1

12 52038 Assembly plate

1

13 22434 Gasket

1

14 52035 Clamp

1

15 32058 Carbon brush kit 12V

1

16 32060 Heat guard

1

17 31836 O-ring set cpl.

1

18 32691 Ground plate

1

19 22161 Screw M10x12

2

20 22162 Screw M10x25

1

Kit 32560 Plastic tank cpl.:

6 32561 Fillercap

1

7 33067 Strainer 400µ

1

8 33070 Strain tube 6615, 7000

1

9 32482 Return tube D=10 L=300mm

1

10 32483 Return tube D=1/4" L=250

1

Kit 32567 Adapterblock cpl. 200B

4 32432 Overflow valve 170-250B

1

5 32214 Reverse valve

1

1/19/2009

Page 18 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.1 SN: -173918

32564

Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

32564 - Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 19 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

1

9 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

10 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

3

11 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

12 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

13 32466 Nut for valve

3

14 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

15 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

16 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

17 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 20 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.1 SN: -173918

32565

Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

32565 - Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 21 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

1

9 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

10 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

3

11 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

12 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

13 32466 Nut for valve

3

14 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

15 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

16 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

17 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 22 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.2 SN: 173919 - 178449

32564a

Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

32564a - Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 23 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

2

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

9 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

1

10 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

11 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

3

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

14 32466 Nut for valve

3

15 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

16 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

17 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

18 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 24 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.2 SN: 173919 - 178449

32565a

Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

32565a - Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 25 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

2

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

9 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

1

10 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

11 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

3

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

14 32466 Nut for valve

3

15 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

16 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

17 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

18 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 26 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.3 SN: 178450 - 179585

32564b

Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

32564b - Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 27 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

9 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

3

10 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

11 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

3

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

14 32466 Nut for valve

3

15 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

16 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

17 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

18 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 28 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.3 SN: 178450 - 179585

32565b

Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

32565b - Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 29 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

9 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

3

10 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

11 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

3

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

14 32466 Nut for valve

3

15 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

16 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

17 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

18 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 30 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.4 SN: 179586 - 195311

32564c

Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

32564c - Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 31 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

9 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

1

10 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

11 32764 Magnet 12V L=350mm

1

12 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

13 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

14 32831 Valve 2/2 DB man. control

1

1/19/2009

Page 32 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.4 SN: 179586 - 195311

32565c

Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

32565c - Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 33 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

9 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

1

10 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

11 32768 Magnet 24V L=350mm

1

12 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

13 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

14 32831 Valve 2/2 DB man. control

1

Kit 32534 Valve housing cpl. 1

1 32566 Adapter 3/8"-1/4"

1

2 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

1/19/2009

Page 34 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.5 SN: 195312 - 199949

32564d

Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

32564d - Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 35 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 33036 Adapter 3/8"

1

9 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

10 32764 Magnet 12V L=350mm

1

11 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

12 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

13 32831 Valve 2/2 DB man. control

1

1/19/2009

Page 36 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.5 SN: 195312 - 199949

32565d

Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

32565d - Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 37 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 33036 Adapter 3/8"

1

9 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

10 32768 Magnet 24V L=350mm

1

11 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

12 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

13 32831 Valve 2/2 DB man. control

1

1/19/2009

Page 38 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.6 SN: 199950 - 206245

32564e

Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

32564e - Valve system 12 volt 13 l/min

Page 39 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 33036 Adapter 3/8"

3

9 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

10 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

3

11 32764 Magnet 12V L=350mm

1

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

14 32466 Nut for valve

2

15 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

16 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

17 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 40 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.6 SN: 199950 - 206245

32565e

Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

32565e - Valve system 24 volt 13 l/min

Page 41 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 33036 Adapter 3/8"

3

9 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

10 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

2

11 32764 Magnet 12V L=350mm

1

12 32372 O-ring set, magnet

1

13 32833 Valve 4/2 man. control

1

14 32466 Nut for valve

2

15 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

16 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

17 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 42 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.7 SN: 206246 - 209093

32564f

Valve system 12 Volt 13 l/min

32564f - Valve system 12 Volt 13 l/min

Page 43 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 33036 Adapter 3/8"

1

9 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

10 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

3

11 32372 O-ring set, magnet

3

12 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

13 32466 Nut for valve

2

14 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

15 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

16 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

17 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 44 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.7 SN: 206246 - 209093

32565f

Valve system 24 Volt 13 l/min

32565f - Valve system 24 Volt 13 l/min

Page 45 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 33036 Adapter 3/8"

1

9 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

10 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

3

11 32372 O-ring set, magnet

3

12 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

13 32466 Nut for valve

2

14 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

15 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

16 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

17 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 46 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.8 SN: 209094 -

32564g

Ventilsystem 12V 13 l/m

32564g - Ventilsystem 12V 13 l/m

Page 47 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32564 Valve system 12V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 53902 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV19

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 33036 Adapter 3/8"

1

9 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

10 22075 Magnet 12V L=350

3

11 32372 O-ring set, magnet

3

12 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

13 32466 Nut for valve

2

14 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

15 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

16 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

17 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 48 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 6.5.8 SN: 209094 -

32565g

Ventilsystem 24V 13 l/m

32565g - Ventilsystem 24V 13 l/m

Page 49 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 32565 Valve system 24V 13 l/min

1

1 32534 Valve housing cpl. 13 l/min

1

2 53902 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV19

3

3 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer

1

4 32213 Overflow valve 50-170B

1

5 32701 Constant flow valve Fixed 13 l/min

1

6 20942 Washer D=1/4"

3

7 21877 O-ring 15,3x2,4

1

8 33036 Adapter 3/8"

1

9 33142 O-ring set valve 21621

2

10 22076 Magnet 24V L=350

3

11 32372 O-ring set, magnet

3

12 32961 O-ring set valve 32040

1

13 32466 Nut for valve

2

14 21621 Valve VE 166.22

2

15 32040 Reverse valve excl. magnet

1

16 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow

1

17 32971 Spring for valveblock

1

1/19/2009

Page 50 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 7.1 Electric safety valve

54132

Electric safety valve 24 V

54132 - Electric safety valve 24 V

Page 51 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

1 54135 Cable set L=1800 white/blue

1

2 66752 Valve housing

1

3 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

4 21662 Magnet 24V AMP

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

7 22199 Valve excl. magnet CE6

1

1/19/2009

Page 52 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 7.1 Electric safety valve

54131

Electric safety valve 12 V

54131 - Electric safety valve 12 V

Page 53 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

1 54135 Cable set L=1800 white/blue

1

2 66752 Valve housing

1

3 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

4 21663 Magnet 12V AMP

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

7 22199 Valve excl. magnet CE6

1

1/19/2009

Page 54 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 7.1 Electric safety valve

54130

Electric safety valve 24 V

54130 - Electric safety valve 24 V

Page 55 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

1 54134 Cable set L=1650mm white/yellow

1

2 54114 Valve housing lift

1

3 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

4 21662 Magnet 24V AMP

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

7 22199 Valve excl. magnet CE6

1

1/19/2009

Page 56 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 7.1 Electric safety valve

54129

Electric safety valve 12 V

54129 - Electric safety valve 12 V

Page 57 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

1 54134 Cable set L=1650mm white/yellow

1

2 54114 Valve housing lift

1

3 31845 Swivel joint cpl.

1

4 21663 Magnet 12V AMP

1

5 31521 O-ring set

1

6 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

7 22199 Valve excl. magnet CE6

1

1/19/2009

Page 58 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 1 Liftchassis

A5Z0337

Chassie SN: - 177051

A5Z0337 - Chassie SN: - 177051

Page 59 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 51528 Support frame

1

2 51987 *** Replaced by 53620 + 2st 32783 ***

1

3 52032 Lift cyl. D=65 (-155)

2

4 52024 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-155)

2

5 52093 Bumper bar center part Z

1

6 52576 Bumper bar, outer part L=435mm

2

7 52090 Bumper bar inner part

4

8 20281 Plastic cover

6

9 22183 Plastic cover 70x70

4

10 21597 Screw M12x100

12

11 21828 Screw M12x80

12

12 21664 Nut M12

24

13 32176 Bushing cpl.

4

14 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

4

15 32552 Pivot bolt D=30/35 L=104

2

16 32553 Pivot bolt D=30 L=116

2

17 32037 Lock

1

18 51509 Bracket cpl.

2

19 20171 Nut M22

4

20 21429 Washer 23x40x3

4

Kit 32673 Mounting bracket cpl.:

18 51509 Bracket cpl.

1

19 20171 Nut M22

2

20 21429 Washer 23x40x3

2

1/19/2009

Page 60 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 1 Liftchassis

A5Z0337a

Chassie SN: 177052 -

A5Z0337a - Chassie SN: 177052 -

Page 61 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 53575 Support frame

1

2 53620 Lift arm (-155)

1

3 52032 Lift cyl. D=65 (-155)

2

4 52024 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-155)

2

5 52093 Bumper bar center part Z

1

6 52576 Bumper bar, outer part L=435mm

2

7 52090 Bumper bar inner part

4

8 20281 Plastic cover

6

9 22183 Plastic cover 70x70

4

10 21597 Screw M12x100

12

11 21828 Screw M12x80

12

12 21664 Nut M12

24

13 32176 Bushing cpl.

4

14 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

4

15 32782 Pivot bolt D=30/35 L=106

2

16 32783 Pivot bolt D=30 L=116

2

17 32037 Lock

1

18 51509 Bracket cpl.

2

19 20171 Nut M22

4

20 21429 Washer 23x40x3

4

Kit 32673 Mounting bracket cpl.:

18 51509 Bracket cpl.

1

19 20171 Nut M22

2

20 21429 Washer 23x40x3

2

1/19/2009

Page 62 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 2 Hydraulic hoses

A0Z0338

SN: - 173918

A0Z0338 - SN: - 173918

Page 63 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 21025 Nut M8

2

2 52083 Clamp

2

3 20942 Washer D=1/4"

4

4 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

4

5 21672 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=1070

4

6 22179 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=620mm 1/4" 1/4"

2

7 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

4

7 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

4

8 22224 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=650mm

2

9 33066 Swivel joint cpl.

2

10 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

16

11 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

12 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

13 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

14 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

15 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

2

16 22158 O-ring 13,3x2,4

4

17 20515 Plug incl. washer

4

18 52043 Sealing

1

19 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

20 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

2

21 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

22 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

25 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

26 21025 Nut M8

2

27 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

28 32718 Connection block cpl.

1

29 32562 Alu. rail cpl. L=1430

1

30 20515 Plug incl. washer

2

31 54238 Pressure guard 210B

1

32 54177 Cable + pressure switch 60B

1

33 54251 Hyd. autotilt cpl.

1

34 52263 Connection adapter

2

1/19/2009

Page 64 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 2 Hydraulic hoses

A0Z0338a

SN: 173919 - 175550

A0Z0338a - SN: 173919 - 175550

Page 65 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 21025 Nut M8

2

2 52083 Clamp

2

3 20942 Washer D=1/4"

4

4 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

3

5 21672 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=1070

3

6 22179 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=620mm 1/4" 1/4"

2

7 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

4

8 22224 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=650mm

2

9 33066 Swivel joint cpl.

2

10 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

16

11 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

12 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

13 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

14 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

15 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

2

16 22158 O-ring 13,3x2,4

4

17 20515 Plug incl. washer

4

18 52043 Sealing

1

19 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

20 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

2

21 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

22 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

25 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

26 21025 Nut M8

2

27 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

28 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

29 22322 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=1070mm 3/8" 3/8"

1

30 32718 Connection block cpl.

1

31 20515 Plug incl. washer

2

32 54238 Pressure guard 210B

1

33 54177 Cable + pressure switch 60B

1

34 54251 Hyd. autotilt cpl.

1

35 32562 Alu. rail cpl. L=1430

1

36 52263 Connection adapter

2

1/19/2009

Page 66 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 2 Hydraulic hoses

A0Z0338b

SN: 175551 - 195311

A0Z0338b - SN: 175551 - 195311

Page 67 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 21025 Nut M8

2

2 52083 Clamp

2

3 20942 Washer D=1/4"

4

4 20356 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

3

5 21672 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=1070

3

6 22179 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=620mm 1/4" 1/4"

2

7 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

8 22224 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=650mm

2

9 33066 Swivel joint cpl.

2

10 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

16

11 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

12 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

13 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

14 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

15 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

2

16 22158 O-ring 13,3x2,4

4

17 20515 Plug incl. washer

4

18 52043 Sealing

1

19 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

20 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

2

21 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

22 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

25 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

26 21025 Nut M8

2

27 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

28 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV22

1

29 22322 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=1070mm 3/8" 3/8"

1

30 22335 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=550mm 3/8" 1/4"

1

31 21796 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

32 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

33 22312 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

34 32718 Connection block cpl.

1

35 20515 Plug incl. washer

2

36 54238 Pressure guard 210B

1

37 54177 Cable + pressure switch 60B

1

38 54251 Hyd. autotilt cpl.

1

39 32562 Alu. rail cpl. L=1430

1

40 52263 Connection adapter

2

1/19/2009

Page 68 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 2 Hydraulic hoses

A0Z0338c

SN: 195312 -

A0Z0338c - SN: 195312 -

Page 69 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 21025 Nut M8

2

2 52083 Clamp

2

3 20942 Washer D=1/4"

4

4 53902 Adapter 1/4"-3/8" NV19

4

5 22322 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=1070mm 3/8" 3/8"

4

6 22179 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=620mm 1/4" 1/4"

2

7 22061 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

8 22224 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=650mm

2

9 33066 Swivel joint cpl.

2

10 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

16

11 54131 El. safety valve cpl. 12V tilt

1

12 54132 El. safety valve cpl. 24V tilt

1

13 54129 El. safety valve cpl. 12V lift

1

14 54130 El. safety valve cpl. 24V lift

1

15 32373 Swivel joint cpl.

2

16 22158 O-ring 13,3x2,4

4

17 20515 Plug incl. washer

4

18 52043 Sealing

1

19 67771 Pressure cylinder for autotilt

1

20 22218 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=500mm 1/4" 3/8"

2

21 22215 Pressure guard 210B Incl. cable 1.0m

1

22 52199 Adapter pressure guard

1

23 32193 Swivel joint cpl. D=3/8"

2

24 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"

1

25 32694 Swivel joint cpl. L=43mm

1

26 21025 Nut M8

2

27 21775 Pressure guard 60B Incl. cable 1.5m

1

30 22335 Hydr. hose D=3/8" L=550mm 3/8" 1/4"

1

31 21796 Adapter 1/4"-1/4"

1

32 20942 Washer D=1/4"

1

33 22312 Hydr. hose D=1/4" L=850mm

2

34 32718 Connection block cpl.

1

35 20515 Plug incl. washer

2

36 54238 Pressure guard 210B

1

37 54177 Cable + pressure switch 60B

1

38 54251 Hyd. autotilt cpl.

1

39 32562 Alu. rail cpl. L=1430

1

40 52263 Connection adapter

2

1/19/2009

Page 70 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 3.1 Standard

ELZ0343

SN: - 179585

ELZ0343 - SN: - 179585

Page 71 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 33071 Plastic nut cpl.

1

2 52105 Plastic cover cpl.

1

3 54175 Circuit card config. 1

1

4 32664 Circuit card Z, Config. 2

1

5 32665 Circuit card Z, Config. 3

1

6 54122 Cable cpl. L=1700 red connector

1

7 54121 Cable cpl. L=1700 blue connector

1

8 32626 Connector cpl. red for 35mm² cable

1

9 32625 Connector cpl. blue for 35mm² cable

1

10 32054 Battery cable L=13m red 35mm²

1

11 51035 Cable cpl. L=13m black 35mm²

1

12 21570 Screw M6x35

1

13 20165 Screw M8X16X12

3

14 21606 Cable seal PG 16

12

15 21722 Connection block

1

16 52104 Connection box cpl.

1

17 54125 Cable cpl. L=1900

1

18 54126 Cable cpl. L=1250

1

1/19/2009

Page 72 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 3.1 Standard

ELZ0343a

SN: 179586 - 184985

ELZ0343a - SN: 179586 - 184985

Page 73 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 33071 Plastic nut cpl.

1

2 52105 Plastic cover cpl.

1

3 54175 Circuit card config. 1

1

4 32664 Circuit card Z, Config. 2

1

5 32665 Circuit card Z, Config. 3

1

6 54122 Cable cpl. L=1700 red connector

1

7 54121 Cable cpl. L=1700 blue connector

1

8 32626 Connector cpl. red for 35mm² cable

1

9 32625 Connector cpl. blue for 35mm² cable

1

10 32054 Battery cable L=13m red 35mm²

1

11 51035 Cable cpl. L=13m black 35mm²

1

12 21570 Screw M6x35

1

13 20165 Screw M8X16X12

1

14 21606 Cable seal PG 16

12

15 21724 Terminal block 8-pole

1

16 52104 Connection box cpl.

1

17 54951 Cable cpl.L=1900

1

18 54126 Cable cpl. L=1250

1

19 33146 Connector 8-pol - cable 12V with 15A fuse

1

20 33147 Connector 8-pol - cable 24V with 10A fuse

1

1/19/2009

Page 74 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 3.1 Standard

ELZ0343b

SN: 184986 -

ELZ0343b - SN: 184986 -

Page 75 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 33071 Plastic nut cpl.

1

2 52105 Plastic cover cpl.

1

3 54175 Circuit card config. 1

1

4 32664 Circuit card Z, Config. 2

1

5 32665 Circuit card Z, Config. 3

1

6 55179 Cable cpl. L=10m 35mm² blue connector

1

7 32626 Connector cpl. red for 35mm² cable

1

8 32625 Connector cpl. blue for 35mm² cable

1

9 22360 Conduit entry PG21

3

10 32978 Connector cpl. red pin for 35mm² cable

1

11 32977 Connector cpl. blue pin for 35mm² cable

1

12 55220 Cable cpl. L=6,5m red connector

1

13 22360 Conduit entry PG21

1

14 55219 Cable cpl. L=6,5m blue connector

1

15 20165 Screw M8X16X12

3

16 21570 Screw M6x35

4

17 21606 Cable seal PG 16

12

18 21773 Lock nut PG21

1

19 21724 Terminal block 8-pole

1

20 52104 Connection box cpl.

1

21 55171 Cable cpl. L=2,95m

1

22 55178 Cable cpl. L=10m 35mm² red connector

1

23 33146 Connector 8-pol - cable 12V with 15A fuse

1

24 33147 Connector 8-pol - cable 24V with 10A fuse

1

1/19/2009

Page 76 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 3.2 VDHH

ELZ0343c

SN: - 179585

ELZ0343c - SN: - 179585

Page 77 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 33071 Plastic nut cpl.

1

2 52105 Plastic cover cpl.

1

3 54175 Circuit card config. 1

1

4 32664 Circuit card Z, Config. 2

1

5 32665 Circuit card Z, Config. 3

1

6 54122 Cable cpl. L=1700 red connector

1

7 54121 Cable cpl. L=1700 blue connector

1

8 54451 Cable L=1m

1

9 54126 Cable cpl. L=1250

1

10 54125 Cable cpl. L=1900

1

11 52104 Connection box cpl.

1

12 21570 Screw M6x35

1

13 20165 Screw M8X16X12

3

14 21606 Cable seal PG 16

12

15 21722 Connection block

1

1/19/2009

Page 78 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 3.2 VDHH

ELZ0343d

SN: 179586 -184985

ELZ0343d - SN: 179586 -184985

Page 79 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 33071 Plastic nut cpl.

1

2 52105 Plastic cover cpl.

1

3 54175 Circuit card config. 1

1

4 32664 Circuit card Z, Config. 2

1

5 32665 Circuit card Z, Config. 3

1

6 54122 Cable cpl. L=1700 red connector

1

7 54121 Cable cpl. L=1700 blue connector

1

8 54451 Cable L=1m

1

9 54126 Cable cpl. L=1250

1

10 54951 Cable cpl.L=1900

1

11 52104 Connection box cpl.

1

12 21570 Screw M6x35

1

13 20165 Screw M8X16X12

3

14 21606 Cable seal PG 16

12

15 21724 Terminal block 8-pole

1

16 33146 Connector 8-pol - cable 12V with 15A fuse

1

17 33147 Connector 8-pol - cable 24V with 10A fuse

1

1/19/2009

Page 80 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 3.2 VDHH

ELZ0343e

SN: 184986 -

ELZ0343e - SN: 184986 -

Page 81 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 33071 Plastic nut cpl.

1

2 52105 Plastic cover cpl.

1

3 54175 Circuit card config. 1

1

4 32664 Circuit card Z, Config. 2

1

5 32665 Circuit card Z, Config. 3

1

6 22360 Conduit entry PG21

3

7 55219 Cable cpl. L=6,5m blue connector

1

8 54451 Cable L=1m

1

9 21724 Terminal block 8-pole

1

10 55220 Cable cpl. L=6,5m red connector

1

11 52104 Connection box cpl.

1

12 21570 Screw M6x35

1

13 20165 Screw M8X16X12

3

14 21606 Cable seal PG 16

12

15 33147 Connector 8-pol - cable 24V with 10A fuse

1

16 33146 Connector 8-pol - cable 12V with 15A fuse

1

17 21773 Lock nut PG21

3

18 32977 Connector cpl. blue pin for 35mm² cable

1

19 32978 Connector cpl. red pin for 35mm² cable

1

20 55171 Cable cpl. L=2,95m

1

1/19/2009

Page 82 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 4.1 Steel platform

PLZ0427

SN: - 177051

PLZ0427 - SN: - 177051

Page 83 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20774 Cover guard

1

1 21143 Cover guard without holes

1

2 20145 Platform lock

1

3 31112 Locking bar set

1

4 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

5 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

6 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

1

7 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

1

9 21674 Washer 31x58x4

2

10 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

1

11 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

13 32052 Rollstop cpl pair after mountable 900mm 90°

1

14 32419 Rollstop cpl. pair after mountable

1

15 20803 Nut

4

16 51563 Support wheel cpl.

2

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

51563 Support wheel cpl.

1

1/19/2009

Page 84 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 4.1 Steel platform

PLZ0427a

SN: 177052 -

PLZ0427a - SN: 177052 -

Page 85 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20774 Cover guard

1

1 21143 Cover guard without holes

1

2 20145 Platform lock

1

3 31112 Locking bar set

1

4 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

5 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

6 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

1

7 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

8 21674 Washer 31x58x4

1

9 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

1

10 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

11 32052 Rollstop cpl pair after mountable 900mm 90°

1

12 32419 Rollstop cpl. pair after mountable

1

13 20803 Nut

1

14 53696 Support wheel cpl.

2

25 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/19/2009

Page 86 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 4.2 Alu. platform, conical laser M

PLZ0429

SN: - 177043

PLZ0429 - SN: - 177043

Page 87 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

4 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.

1

5 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

6 21674 Washer 31x58x4

4

7 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

2

8 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

9 52556 Bracket

Left

1

10 52555 Bracket right

1

11 52560 Platta, ej reg. ännu

2

12 33058 Profile PML L=450mm right up to 177043

1

13 33059 Profile PML L=450mm left. Up to 177043

1

14 32894 Side profile cpl L=2100

2

15 32896 Side profile cpl L=2300

2

16 32898 Side profile cpl L=2500

2

17 32900 Side profile cpl. L=2525

2

18 51563 Support wheel cpl.

2

1/19/2009

Page 88 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 4.2 Alu. platform, conical laser M

PLZ0429a

SN: 177044 -

PLZ0429a - SN: 177044 -

Page 89 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

4 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.

1

5 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

6 21674 Washer 31x58x4

4

7 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

2

8 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

9 53694 Bracket Z/ZL left Kolas M

1

10 53693 Bracket Z/ZL right Kolas M

1

11 52560 #Plate# Not yet registrated!

2

12 32636 Side profile right L=450

1

13 32637 Side profile left L=450

1

14 32902 Side profile cpl. right L=1575

1

14 32904 Side profile cpl. left L=1575

1

15 32906 Side profile cpl. right L=1975

1

15 32908 Side profile cpl. left L=1975

1

16 32910 Side profile cpl. right L=2100

1

16 32912 Side profile cpl. left L=2100

1

17 32914 Side profile cpl. right L=2375

1

17 32916 Side profile cpl. left L=2375

1

18 32918 Side profile cpl. right L=2575

1

18 32920 Side profile cpl. left L=2575

1

19 32922 Side profile cpl. right L=2600

1

19 32924 Side profile cpl. left L=2600

1

20 51563 Support wheel cpl.

2

21 53696 Support wheel cpl.

2

35 sign

Decals, signs

1

103 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

105 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

109 52556 Bracket

Left

1

110 52555 Bracket right

1

1/19/2009

Page 90 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

PLZ0430

Chapter 4.3 Alu. platform, flat 40mm Alu. laser platform S Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: - 177043

PLZ0430 - Alu. platform Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: - 177043

Page 91 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

4 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.

1

5 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

6 21674 Washer 31x58x4

4

7 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

2

8 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

9 32636 Side profile right L=450

1

9 32637 Side profile left L=450

1

10 32638 Side profile L=1270

2

10 32639 Side profile L=1470

2

10 32640 Side profile L=1620

2

10 32641 Side profile L=1920

2

10 32642 Side profile L=2170

2

11 52547 Bracket ZS left

1

12 52546 Bracket ZS right

1

13 51563 Support wheel cpl.

1

35 sign

Decals, signs

1

1/19/2009

Page 92 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

PLZ0430a

Chapter 4.3 Alu. platform, flat 40mm Alu. laser platform S Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: 177044 -

PLZ0430a - Alu. platform Z, flat 40mm laser S SN: 177044 -

Page 93 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

1 20273 Profile for warning flag

2

2 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.

1

3 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

4 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.

1

5 32785 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

1

6 21674 Washer 31x58x4

4

7 50755 Support wheel 93/55 mm L=49,5mm

2

8 51564 Spacing sleeve

2

9 32636 Side profile right L=450

1

9 32637 Side profile left L=450

1

9 32972 Side profile steel Right L=450

1

9 32973 Side profile steel Left L=450

1

10 32941 Side profile L=490

2

10 32943 Side profile L=890

2

10 32945 Side profile L=1310

2

11 53663 Bracket ZS left

1

12 53662 Bracket ZS right

1

13 53696 Support wheel cpl.

2

14 51563 Support wheel cpl.

2

35 sign

Decals, signs

1

103 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

105 32343 Pivot bolt D=30 L=176

2

111 52547 Bracket ZS left

1

112 52546 Bracket ZS right

1

1/19/2009

Page 94 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 5.1 Cylinders SN: - 166432

52032

Lift cylinder

52032 - Lift cylinder

Page 95 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 52032 Lift cyl. D=65 (-155)

1

1 32585 Cylinder case D=65 L=444

1

2 32511 Piston D=65

1

3 32600 Piston rod D=35 L=418

1

4 32509 Cylindercover D=65

1

5 32587 Pressure rod D=35 L=148

1

6 32724 Bushing set

2

7 32493 Gasket set D=65

1

8 21376 Grease nipple M6

1

1/19/2009

Page 96 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 5.1 Cylinders SN: - 166432

52024

Tilt cylinder

52024 - Tilt cylinder

Page 97 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 52024 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-155)

1

1 32580 Cylinder case D=80 L=388

1

2 32591 Piston D=80

1

3 32598 Piston rod D=45 L=336

1

4 32593 Cylindercover D=80

1

5 32578 Pressure rod D=45 L=459

1

6 32724 Bushing set

1

7 31194 Clevis bearing

1

8 32595 Limit stop

1

9 32601 Locknut M45x1,5

1

10 32623 Gasket set D=80

1

11 21376 Grease nipple M6

1

1/19/2009

Page 98 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 5.2 Cylindrar SN: 166433 -

52032a

Lift cylinder

52032a - Lift cylinder

Page 99 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 52032 Lift cyl. D=65 (-155)

1

1 32980 Cylinder case D=65 L=453

1

2 32511 Piston D=65

1

3 32739 Piston rod D=35 L=409

1

4 32509 Cylindercover D=65

1

5 32587 Pressure rod D=35 L=148

1

6 32724 Bushing set

2

7 32493 Gasket set D=65

1

8 21376 Grease nipple M6

1

1/19/2009

Page 100 of 102


C-Service 3

Model:Z 200-155

Chapter 5.2 Cylindrar SN: 166433 -

52024

Tilt cylinder

52024 - Tilt cylinder

Page 101 of 102 1/19/2009


C-Service 3

Pos Part No Description Quantity

0 52024 Tilt cyl. D=80 (-155)

1

1 32580 Cylinder case D=80 L=388

1

2 32591 Piston D=80

1

3 32598 Piston rod D=45 L=336

1

4 32593 Cylindercover D=80

1

5 32578 Pressure rod D=45 L=459

1

6 32724 Bushing set

1

7 31194 Clevis bearing

1

8 32595 Limit stop

1

9 32601 Locknut M45x1,5

1

10 32623 Gasket set D=80

1

11 21376 Grease nipple M6

1

1/19/2009

Page 102 of 102

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines