SPARE-PARTS BOOK BZ 150-135 (M,D) Model: - Hiab AS

hiab.no
  • No tags were found...

SPARE-PARTS BOOK BZ 150-135 (M,D) Model: - Hiab AS

C-Service 3SPARE-PARTS BOOKTABLE OF CONTENTSModel:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2: SN: 74202 -64680a Hydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)Page 464681a Hydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (M)Page 6Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 10607367189 Safety valve 12 voltPage 8Chapter 5.2.5: Valve system 12, 24 volt31855 Valve system 12 voltPage 10Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 10607367177 Safety valve 12 voltPage 1267189 Safety valve 12 voltPage 1267190 Safety valve 24 voltPage 14Chapter 6.1.2: SN: 106074 - 11665767177a Safety valve 12 voltPage 1667178a Safety valve 24 voltPage 1867189a Safety valve 12 voltPage 20Chapter 5.2: SN: 74202 -64681a Hydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (M)Page 2064678a Hydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (D)Page 2264679a Hydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (D)Page 24Chapter 6.1.2: SN: 106074 - 11665767189a Safety valve 12 voltPage 2467190a Safety valve 24 voltPage 26Chapter 5.2.5: Valve system 12, 24 volt31855 Valve system 12 voltPage 26Chapter 2: PlatformsPLB0410 Steel platformPage 28PLB0411 Aluminium platformPage 30Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 10607367190 Safety valve 24 voltPage 30Chapter 2: PlatformsPLB0411a Aluminium platformPage 32Chapter 5.2.5: Valve system 12, 24 volt31855 Valve system 12 voltPage 3231857 Valve system 24 voltPage 34Chapter 2: PlatformsPLB0411a Aluminium platformPage 34PLB0413 Aluminium platformPage 36Chapter 5.2.5: Valve system 12, 24 volt31857 Valve system 24 voltPage 36


Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 10607367177 Safety valve 12 voltPage 36Chapter 2: PlatformsPLB0413 Aluminium platformPage 36PLB0420 Aluminium platformPage 38Chapter 6.1.3: SN: 116658 - 13904667178b Safety valve 24 voltPage 40Chapter 6.1.4: SN: 139047 -67177c Safety valve 12 voltPage 42Chapter 6.1.3: SN: 116658 - 13904667189b Safety valve 12 voltPage 4467190b Safety valve 24 voltPage 46Chapter 6.1.4: SN: 139047 -67177c Safety valve 12 voltPage 4667178c Safety valve 24 voltPage 4867189c Safety valve 12 voltPage 5067190c Safety valve 24 voltPage 52Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 10607367177 Safety valve 12 voltPage 52Chapter 2: PlatformsPLB0420 Aluminium platformPage 52Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 10607367190 Safety valve 24 voltPage 52Chapter 2: PlatformsPLB0420 Aluminium platformPage 52Chapter 3: Cylinders68543 Lift cylinder (D)Page 5468590 Lift cylinder right (M)Page 56Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 10607367178 Safety valve 24 voltPage 5867190 Safety valve 24 voltPage 58Chapter 3: Cylinders68592 Lift cylinder left (M)Page 6064660 Tilt cylinderPage 62Chapter 4: Hydraulic hosesA1B0306 Hydraulic hoses (M)Page 64Chapter 6.1.2: SN: 106074 - 11665767177a Safety valve 12 voltPage 64Chapter 4: Hydraulic hosesA1B0306 Hydraulic hoses (M)Page 64A1B0307 Hydraulic hoses (D)Page 66Chapter 5.1: SN: - 7420164680 Hydraulic unit 5300 12 volt 170 bar (M)Page 6864678 Hydraulic unit 5300 12 volt 170 bar (D)Page 7064681 Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (M)Page 7264679 Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)Page 74


Chapter 5.2: SN: 74202 -64680a Hydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)Page 74Chapter 5.1: SN: - 7420164679 Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)Page 74Chapter 1: LiftchassisA1B0302 ChassisPage 76Chapter 5.1: SN: - 7420164679 Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)Page 76Chapter 5.1.5: Valve system 12, 24 volt31855 Valve system 12 voltPage 76Chapter 6.1.1: SN: - 10607367190 Safety valve 24 voltPage 76Chapter 5.1.5: Valve system 12, 24 volt31855 Valve system 12 voltPage 76Chapter 6.1.3: SN: 116658 - 13904667177b Safety valve 12 voltPage 78Chapter 5.1.5: Valve system 12, 24 volt31855 Valve system 12 voltPage 7831857 Valve system 24 voltPage 78Chapter 5.2: SN: 74202 -64680a Hydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)Page 781/16/2009


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2 SN: 74202 -64680aHydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)64680a - Hydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)Page 4 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64680 Hydr. unit 12V 170B11 31810 Fillercap12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21241 Electric motor 12V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 21457 Connection. ground19 32753 Switch 12V Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20361 Relay 12V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31855 Valve system 12V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 60103 Electric cable L=320mm117 32036 Chassis w tank118 64380 Sealing119 32035 Sealing f hydr unit120 21493 Rubber f chassis w tank121 32037 Lock122 64592 Diode cpl.123 64688 Relay connection 24V131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 5 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2 SN: 74202 -64681aHydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (M)64681a - Hydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (M)Page 6 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64681 Hydr. unit 24V 170B11 31810 Fillercap12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21242 Electric motor 24V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 21457 Connection. ground19 32754 Switch 24V, Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20365 Relay 24V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31857 Valve system 24V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 60103 Electric cable L=320mm117 32036 Chassis w tank118 64380 Sealing119 32035 Sealing f hydr unit120 21493 Rubber f chassis w tank121 32037 Lock122 64592 Diode cpl.123 64688 Relay connection 24V131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 7 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367189Safety valve 12 volt67189 - Safety valve 12 voltPage 8 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67189 Electric safety valve 12V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21663 Magnet 12V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 9 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31855Valve system 12 volt31855 - Valve system 12 voltPage 10 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31855 Valve system 12V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 11 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367177Safety valve 12 volt67177 - Safety valve 12 voltPage 12 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67177 El safety valve 12V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21663 Magnet 12V AMP18 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"19 20516 Washer 3/8"110 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 13 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367189Safety valve 12 volt67189 - Safety valve 12 voltPage 14 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67189 Electric safety valve 12V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21663 Magnet 12V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 15 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367190Safety valve 24 volt67190 - Safety valve 24 voltPage 16 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67190 Electric safety valve 24V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21662 Magnet 24V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 17 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.2 SN: 106074 - 11665767177aSafety valve 12 volt67177a - Safety valve 12 voltPage 18 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67177 El safety valve 12V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32557 Valve incl. magnet17 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"18 20516 Washer 3/8"19 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 19 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.2 SN: 106074 - 11665767178aSafety valve 24 volt67178a - Safety valve 24 voltPage 20 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67178 El safety valve 24V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32558 Valve incl. magnet (Replacing 22119)17 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"18 20516 Washer 3/8"19 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 21 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.2 SN: 106074 - 11665767189aSafety valve 12 volt67189a - Safety valve 12 voltPage 22 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67189 Electric safety valve 12V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32557 Valve incl. magnet17 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"18 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 23 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2 SN: 74202 -64681aHydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (M)64681a - Hydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (M)Page 24 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64681 Hydr. unit 24V 170B11 31810 Fillercap12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21242 Electric motor 24V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 21457 Connection. ground19 32754 Switch 24V, Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20365 Relay 24V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31857 Valve system 24V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 60103 Electric cable L=320mm117 32036 Chassis w tank118 64380 Sealing119 32035 Sealing f hydr unit120 21493 Rubber f chassis w tank121 32037 Lock122 64592 Diode cpl.123 64688 Relay connection 24V131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 25 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2 SN: 74202 -64678aHydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (D)64678a - Hydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (D)Page 26 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64680 Hydr. unit 12V 170B11 31810 Fillercap12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21241 Electric motor 12V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 21457 Connection. ground19 32753 Switch 12V Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20361 Relay 12V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31855 Valve system 12V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 60103 Electric cable L=320mm117 32036 Chassis w tank118 64380 Sealing119 32035 Sealing f hydr unit120 21493 Rubber f chassis w tank121 32037 Lock122 64592 Diode cpl.123 64688 Relay connection 24V131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 27 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2 SN: 74202 -64679aHydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (D)64679a - Hydraulic unit 5384 24 volt 170 bar (D)Page 28 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64681 Hydr. unit 24V 170B11 31810 Fillercap12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21242 Electric motor 24V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 21457 Connection. ground19 32754 Switch 24V, Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20365 Relay 24V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31857 Valve system 24V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 60103 Electric cable L=320mm117 32036 Chassis w tank118 64380 Sealing119 32035 Sealing f hydr unit120 21493 Rubber f chassis w tank121 32037 Lock122 64592 Diode cpl.123 64688 Relay connection 24V131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 29 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.2 SN: 106074 - 11665767189aSafety valve 12 volt67189a - Safety valve 12 voltPage 30 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67189 Electric safety valve 12V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32557 Valve incl. magnet17 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"18 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 31 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.2 SN: 106074 - 11665767190aSafety valve 24 volt67190a - Safety valve 24 voltPage 32 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67190 Electric safety valve 24V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32558 Valve incl. magnet (Replacing 22119)17 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"18 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 33 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31855Valve system 12 volt31855 - Valve system 12 voltPage 34 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31855 Valve system 12V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 35 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0410Steel platformPLB0410 - Steel platformPage 36 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 20774 Cover guard11 21143 Cover guard without holes12 20145 Platform lock13 31112 Locking bar set14 63941 WEAR PROTECTION LEFT14 68450 WEAR PROTECTION RIGHT15 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.16 20273 Profile for warning flag27 20803 Nut18 20290 Warning tape 5m x 50mm19 21542 Decal "Working Area"110 32052 Rollstop cpl pair after mountable 900mm 90°111 32419 Rollstop cpl. pair after mountable112 21308 SCREW M6SF M8x20113 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.11/16/2009Page 37 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0411Aluminium platformPLB0411 - Aluminium platformPage 38 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 31176 Conical profile right L=400 mm12 31175 Conical profile left L=400 mm13 31178 Right side profile14 31177 Left side profile15 20273 Profile for warning flag26 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.17 65248 Alu platf. bracket left C/C130mm18 65247 Alu, platf. bracket rightC/C13019 31184 Axle cpl PML L=500 mm210 31185 Bushing cpl set211 31162 Lock bar set(alu platf)112 31160 Lock excl handle113 31161 Lock handle114 31186 Plastic guide125 signDecals, signs11/16/2009Page 39 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367190Safety valve 24 volt67190 - Safety valve 24 voltPage 40 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67190 Electric safety valve 24V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21662 Magnet 24V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 41 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0411aAluminium platformPLB0411a - Aluminium platformPage 42 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 31176 Conical profile right L=400 mm12 31175 Conical profile left L=400 mm13 31178 Right side profile14 31177 Left side profile15 20273 Profile for warning flag26 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.17 50948 Alu. platf. bracket rightc/c130mm18 50947 Alu. platf. bracket rightc/c130mm19 31184 Axle cpl PML L=500 mm210 31185 Bushing cpl set211 31162 Lock bar set(alu platf)112 31160 Lock excl handle113 31161 Lock handle114 31186 Plastic guide115 50687 Wear protection right115 50688 Wear protection left125 signDecals, signs11/16/2009Page 43 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31855Valve system 12 volt31855 - Valve system 12 voltPage 44 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31855 Valve system 12V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 45 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31857Valve system 24 volt31857 - Valve system 24 voltPage 46 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31857 Valve system 24V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 47 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0411aAluminium platformPLB0411a - Aluminium platformPage 48 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 31176 Conical profile right L=400 mm12 31175 Conical profile left L=400 mm13 31178 Right side profile14 31177 Left side profile15 20273 Profile for warning flag26 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.17 50948 Alu. platf. bracket rightc/c130mm18 50947 Alu. platf. bracket rightc/c130mm19 31184 Axle cpl PML L=500 mm210 31185 Bushing cpl set211 31162 Lock bar set(alu platf)112 31160 Lock excl handle113 31161 Lock handle114 31186 Plastic guide115 50687 Wear protection right115 50688 Wear protection left125 signDecals, signs11/16/2009Page 49 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0413Aluminium platformPLB0413 - Aluminium platformPage 50 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 31166 Conical profile right L=420 mm11 31172 Conical profile right L=300 mm12 31165 Conical profile left L=420 mm12 31171 Conical profile left L=300 mm13 31163 Sideprofile left cpl. L=116513 31164 Sideprofile right cpl. L=1165mm14 31169 Profile alu L=1.3 m25 31167 Profile left alu.15 31168 Profile right alu.16 20273 Profile for warning flag27 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.18 65181 Bracket right cc13019 65188 Bracket left cc130110 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.111 31438 Axle cpl. D=30 L=350212 65187 Bracket113 20870 Cap214 31161 Lock handle115 31160 Lock excl handle116 31162 Lock bar set(alu platf)117 20874 Plastic guide118 20963 Bushing f alu platform219 31327 Rollstop alu pair L=900 mm119 31717 Rollstop alu. pair L=800mm120 31328 Rollstop alu pair L=900 mm120 31718 Rollstop alu. pair L=800mmconic125 signDecals, signs11/16/2009Page 51 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31857Valve system 24 volt31857 - Valve system 24 voltPage 52 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31857 Valve system 24V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 53 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367177Safety valve 12 volt67177 - Safety valve 12 voltPage 54 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67177 El safety valve 12V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21663 Magnet 12V AMP18 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"19 20516 Washer 3/8"110 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 55 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0413Aluminium platformPLB0413 - Aluminium platformPage 56 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 31166 Conical profile right L=420 mm11 31172 Conical profile right L=300 mm12 31165 Conical profile left L=420 mm12 31171 Conical profile left L=300 mm13 31163 Sideprofile left cpl. L=116513 31164 Sideprofile right cpl. L=1165mm14 31169 Profile alu L=1.3 m25 31167 Profile left alu.15 31168 Profile right alu.16 20273 Profile for warning flag27 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.18 65181 Bracket right cc13019 65188 Bracket left cc130110 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.111 31438 Axle cpl. D=30 L=350212 65187 Bracket113 20870 Cap214 31161 Lock handle115 31160 Lock excl handle116 31162 Lock bar set(alu platf)117 20874 Plastic guide118 20963 Bushing f alu platform219 31327 Rollstop alu pair L=900 mm119 31717 Rollstop alu. pair L=800mm120 31328 Rollstop alu pair L=900 mm120 31718 Rollstop alu. pair L=800mmconic125 signDecals, signs11/16/2009Page 57 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0420Aluminium platformPLB0420 - Aluminium platformPage 58 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 20273 Profile for warning flag22 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.13 31108 Pivot bolt D=30 L=10624 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.15 31874 Pivot bolt D=30 L=198mm26 63851 Axle f platf bracket D=24 L=223mm27 69243 Axle alu platform D=24 L=34018 31824 Side profile right L=1600mm18 32177 Side profile alu right L=1725 mm18 32179 Side profile alu right L=1850 mm18 32181 Side profiile alu right L=2100 mm19 31825 Side profile left L=1600mm19 32178 Side profile alu left L=1725 mm19 32180 Side profile alu left L=1850 mm19 32182 Side profile alu left L=2100 mm110 69336 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1200-1350110 69338 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1450-1600110 69340 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1700-2100111 69335 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1200-1350111 69337 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1450-1600111 69339 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1700-2100112 69291 Reinforcement alu. platf113 32235 Rollstop alu cpl pair 2x900 mm113 32518 Rollstop pair alu. 2x800125 signDecals, signs11/16/2009Page 59 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.3 SN: 116658 - 13904667178bSafety valve 24 volt67178b - Safety valve 24 voltPage 60 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67178 El safety valve 24V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32558 Valve incl. magnet (Replacing 22119)17 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"18 20516 Washer 3/8"19 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 61 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.4 SN: 139047 -67177cSafety valve 12 volt67177c - Safety valve 12 voltPage 62 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67177 El safety valve 12V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21663 Magnet 12V AMP18 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"19 20516 Washer 3/8"110 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 63 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.3 SN: 116658 - 13904667189bSafety valve 12 volt67189b - Safety valve 12 voltPage 64 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67189 Electric safety valve 12V13 66752 Valve housing14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32557 Valve incl. magnet17 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"18 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 65 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.3 SN: 116658 - 13904667190bSafety valve 24 volt67190b - Safety valve 24 voltPage 66 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67190 Electric safety valve 24V13 66752 Valve housing14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32558 Valve incl. magnet (Replacing 22119)17 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"18 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 67 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.4 SN: 139047 -67177cSafety valve 12 volt67177c - Safety valve 12 voltPage 68 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67177 El safety valve 12V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21663 Magnet 12V AMP18 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"19 20516 Washer 3/8"110 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 69 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.4 SN: 139047 -67178cSafety valve 24 volt67178c - Safety valve 24 voltPage 70 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67178 El safety valve 24V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21662 Magnet 24V AMP18 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"19 20516 Washer 3/8"110 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 71 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.4 SN: 139047 -67189cSafety valve 12 volt67189c - Safety valve 12 voltPage 72 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67189 Electric safety valve 12V13 66752 Valve housing14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21663 Magnet 12V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 73 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.4 SN: 139047 -67190cSafety valve 24 volt67190c - Safety valve 24 voltPage 74 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67190 Electric safety valve 24V13 66752 Valve housing14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21662 Magnet 24V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 75 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367177Safety valve 12 volt67177 - Safety valve 12 voltPage 76 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67177 El safety valve 12V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21663 Magnet 12V AMP18 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"19 20516 Washer 3/8"110 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 77 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0420Aluminium platformPLB0420 - Aluminium platformPage 78 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 20273 Profile for warning flag22 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.13 31108 Pivot bolt D=30 L=10624 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.15 31874 Pivot bolt D=30 L=198mm26 63851 Axle f platf bracket D=24 L=223mm27 69243 Axle alu platform D=24 L=34018 31824 Side profile right L=1600mm18 32177 Side profile alu right L=1725 mm18 32179 Side profile alu right L=1850 mm18 32181 Side profiile alu right L=2100 mm19 31825 Side profile left L=1600mm19 32178 Side profile alu left L=1725 mm19 32180 Side profile alu left L=1850 mm19 32182 Side profile alu left L=2100 mm110 69336 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1200-1350110 69338 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1450-1600110 69340 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1700-2100111 69335 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1200-1350111 69337 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1450-1600111 69339 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1700-2100112 69291 Reinforcement alu. platf113 32235 Rollstop alu cpl pair 2x900 mm113 32518 Rollstop pair alu. 2x800125 signDecals, signs11/16/2009Page 79 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367190Safety valve 24 volt67190 - Safety valve 24 voltPage 80 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67190 Electric safety valve 24V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21662 Magnet 24V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 81 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 2 PlatformsPLB0420Aluminium platformPLB0420 - Aluminium platformPage 82 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 20273 Profile for warning flag22 31137 Warning flags pair cpl.13 31108 Pivot bolt D=30 L=10624 31114 Wear protection bracket pair cpl.15 31874 Pivot bolt D=30 L=198mm26 63851 Axle f platf bracket D=24 L=223mm27 69243 Axle alu platform D=24 L=34018 31824 Side profile right L=1600mm18 32177 Side profile alu right L=1725 mm18 32179 Side profile alu right L=1850 mm18 32181 Side profiile alu right L=2100 mm19 31825 Side profile left L=1600mm19 32178 Side profile alu left L=1725 mm19 32180 Side profile alu left L=1850 mm19 32182 Side profile alu left L=2100 mm110 69336 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1200-1350110 69338 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1450-1600110 69340 Alu platf bracket left cc130 1700-2100111 69335 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1200-1350111 69337 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1450-1600111 69339 Alu platf bracket right cc130 1700-2100112 69291 Reinforcement alu. platf113 32235 Rollstop alu cpl pair 2x900 mm113 32518 Rollstop pair alu. 2x800125 signDecals, signs11/16/2009Page 83 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 3 Cylinders68543Lift cylinder (D)68543 - Lift cylinder (D)Page 84 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 68543 Lift cylinder D=70 S *K*11 66503 Cylinder case cpl D=70mm12 64471 Cylinder cover13 31986 Piston rod w. piston D=70 mm14 68545 Pressure rod15 20390 Protective case L=350mm16 65110 Bushing D=40,5 L=6017 31937 Grooved ring D=7018 31936 Dubble safety ring, D=7019 68548 Spacer L=63131182 Gasket set EV D=80mm11/16/2009Page 85 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 3 Cylinders68590Lift cylinder right (M)68590 - Lift cylinder right (M)Page 86 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 68590 Liftcylinder right D=80 *K*11 67145 Cylinder case right cpl.12 64333 Cylinder cover doubleact13 31977 Piston rod w. piston14 68545 Pressure rod15 64334 Protective case doubleact16 65110 Bushing D=40,5 L=6017 31939 Grooved ring D=8018 31938 Dubble safety ring D=8019 68586110 31183 Gasket set DV D=80 mm11/16/2009Page 87 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367178Safety valve 24 volt67178 - Safety valve 24 voltPage 88 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67178 El safety valve 24V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21662 Magnet 24V AMP18 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"19 20516 Washer 3/8"110 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 89 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367190Safety valve 24 volt67190 - Safety valve 24 voltPage 90 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67190 Electric safety valve 24V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21662 Magnet 24V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 91 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 3 Cylinders68592Lift cylinder left (M)68592 - Lift cylinder left (M)Page 92 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 68592 Liftcylinder left D=80 *K*11 67149 Cylinder case left kpl.12 64333 Cylinder cover doubleact13 31977 Piston rod w. piston14 68545 Pressure rod15 64334 Protective case doubleact16 65110 Bushing D=40,5 L=6017 31939 Grooved ring D=8018 31938 Dubble safety ring D=8019 68586110 31183 Gasket set DV D=80 mm11/16/2009Page 93 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 3 Cylinders64660Tilt cylinder64660 - Tilt cylinderPage 94 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 64660 Tilt cylinder D=80 D Lh=1350 mm *K*12 64332 Cylinder case cpl.13 31977 Piston rod w. piston14 64333 Cylinder cover doubleact15 64646 Pressure rod L=250 mm16 64096 Limit stop17 64335 Protective case18 65110 Bushing D=40,5 L=6019 31183 Gasket set DV D=80 mm110 31939 Grooved ring D=80111 31938 Dubble safety ring D=8011/16/2009Page 95 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 4 Hydraulic hosesA1B0306Hydraulic hoses (M)A1B0306 - Hydraulic hoses (M)Page 96 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 67006 Hose plate12 64307 Leading in plate13 31134 T-coupling with nut14 66667 Seal strip f leading-in plate15 64406 T-coupling16 20515 Plug17 20572 Elbow fitting18 31132 Safety valve19 21645 Hydr.hose D=1/4" L=1350mm1/4" 1/4"110 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm111 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm112 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm113 21466 Hydr hose D=3/8" L=1250 mm114 21504 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1400 mm115 21694 Cable steering116 21695 Strap11/16/2009Page 97 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.2 SN: 106074 - 11665767177aSafety valve 12 volt67177a - Safety valve 12 voltPage 98 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67177 El safety valve 12V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve16 32557 Valve incl. magnet17 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"18 20516 Washer 3/8"19 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 99 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 4 Hydraulic hosesA1B0306Hydraulic hoses (M)A1B0306 - Hydraulic hoses (M)Page 100 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 67006 Hose plate12 64307 Leading in plate13 31134 T-coupling with nut14 66667 Seal strip f leading-in plate15 64406 T-coupling16 20515 Plug17 20572 Elbow fitting18 31132 Safety valve19 21645 Hydr.hose D=1/4" L=1350mm1/4" 1/4"110 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm111 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm112 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm113 21466 Hydr hose D=3/8" L=1250 mm114 21504 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1400 mm115 21694 Cable steering116 21695 Strap11/16/2009Page 101 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 4 Hydraulic hosesA1B0307Hydraulic hoses (D)A1B0307 - Hydraulic hoses (D)Page 102 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 67006 Hose plate12 64307 Leading in plate13 31134 T-coupling with nut14 66667 Seal strip f leading-in plate15 64406 T-coupling16 20572 Elbow fitting17 31132 Safety valve18 21645 Hydr.hose D=1/4" L=1350mm1/4" 1/4"19 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm110 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm111 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm112 21377 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1350 mm113 21466 Hydr hose D=3/8" L=1250 mm114 21504 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1400 mm115 21533 Hydr hose D=1/4" L=1500 mm116 21694 Cable steering117 21695 Strap11/16/2009Page 103 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1 SN: - 7420164680Hydraulic unit 5300 12 volt 170 bar (M)64680 - Hydraulic unit 5300 12 volt 170 bar (M)Page 104 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64680 Hydr. unit 12V 170B11 63852 Fillercap w dipstick12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21241 Electric motor 12V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 60103 Electric cable L=320mm19 32753 Switch 12V Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20361 Relay 12V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31855 Valve system 12V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 32036 Chassis w tank117 31841 Magnet plug M20118 64380 Sealing131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 105 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1 SN: - 7420164678Hydraulic unit 5300 12 volt 170 bar (D)64678 - Hydraulic unit 5300 12 volt 170 bar (D)Page 106 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64678 Hydr. unit 12V 170B11 63852 Fillercap w dipstick12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21241 Electric motor 12V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 60103 Electric cable L=320mm19 32753 Switch 12V Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20361 Relay 12V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31855 Valve system 12V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 32036 Chassis w tank117 31841 Magnet plug M20118 64380 Sealing131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 107 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1 SN: - 7420164681Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (M)64681 - Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (M)Page 108 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64681 Hydr. unit 24V 170B11 63852 Fillercap w dipstick12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21242 Electric motor 24V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 60103 Electric cable L=320mm19 32754 Switch 24V, Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20365 Relay 24V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31857 Valve system 24V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 32036 Chassis w tank117 31841 Magnet plug M20118 64380 Sealing131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 109 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1 SN: - 7420164679Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)64679 - Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)Page 110 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64681 Hydr. unit 24V 170B11 63852 Fillercap w dipstick12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21242 Electric motor 24V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 60103 Electric cable L=320mm19 32754 Switch 24V, Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20365 Relay 24V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31857 Valve system 24V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 32036 Chassis w tank117 31841 Magnet plug M20118 64380 Sealing131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 111 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2 SN: 74202 -64680aHydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)64680a - Hydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)Page 112 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64680 Hydr. unit 12V 170B11 31810 Fillercap12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21241 Electric motor 12V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 21457 Connection. ground19 32753 Switch 12V Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20361 Relay 12V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31855 Valve system 12V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 60103 Electric cable L=320mm117 32036 Chassis w tank118 64380 Sealing119 32035 Sealing f hydr unit120 21493 Rubber f chassis w tank121 32037 Lock122 64592 Diode cpl.123 64688 Relay connection 24V131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 113 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1 SN: - 7420164679Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)64679 - Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)Page 114 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64681 Hydr. unit 24V 170B11 63852 Fillercap w dipstick12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21242 Electric motor 24V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 60103 Electric cable L=320mm19 32754 Switch 24V, Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20365 Relay 24V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31857 Valve system 24V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 32036 Chassis w tank117 31841 Magnet plug M20118 64380 Sealing131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 115 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 1 LiftchassisA1B0302ChassisA1B0302 - ChassisPage 116 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 67009 Support frame12 64127 Liftarm cpl. Lh=130013 68543 Lift cylinder D=70 S *K*24 68590 Tilt cylinder D=70 mm *K*15 68592 Mounting bracket incl bracket cpl.16 69101 Bracket cpl.17 20171 Nut M2218 64922 Cover cpl19 31107 Pivot bolt D=35 L=201110 31108 Pivot bolt D=30 L=106111 31109 Pivot bolt D=30 L=177112 31110 Pivot bolt D=30 L=131113 31100 Bushing w spacer114 31101 Bushing cpl115 31774 Bumper bar cpl L=2300 mm116 20281 Plastic cover117 31104 Bracket for bumper bar cpl.118 31102 Pressbolt w nut cpl.119 31154 Screwset for bumper bar120 31874 Pivot bolt D=30 L=198mm121 31106 Mounting bracket incl bracket cpl.222 64660 Tilt cylinder D=80 D Lh=1350 mm11/16/2009Page 117 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1 SN: - 7420164679Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)64679 - Hydraulic unit 5300 24 volt 170 bar (D)Page 118 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64681 Hydr. unit 24V 170B11 63852 Fillercap w dipstick12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21242 Electric motor 24V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 60103 Electric cable L=320mm19 32754 Switch 24V, Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20365 Relay 24V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31857 Valve system 24V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 32036 Chassis w tank117 31841 Magnet plug M20118 64380 Sealing131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 119 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31855Valve system 12 volt31855 - Valve system 12 voltPage 120 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31855 Valve system 12V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 121 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.1 SN: - 10607367190Safety valve 24 volt67190 - Safety valve 24 voltPage 122 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67190 Electric safety valve 24V13 66752 Valve housing14 31133 Swivel joint cpl.15 21830 Nut for valve16 31521 O-ring set17 21662 Magnet 24V AMP18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 21328 Valve excl magnet11/16/2009Page 123 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31855Valve system 12 volt31855 - Valve system 12 voltPage 124 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31855 Valve system 12V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 125 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 6.1.3 SN: 116658 - 13904667177bSafety valve 12 volt67177b - Safety valve 12 voltPage 126 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity1 66652 Cable set 3.5m el.safety valve12 67177 El safety valve 12V13 32006 Valve house cpl.14 31845 Swivel joint cpl.16 32557 Valve incl. magnet17 20105 Adapter 1/4"-3/8"18 20516 Washer 3/8"19 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet110 31853 O-ring set f lowering valve11/16/2009Page 127 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31855Valve system 12 volt31855 - Valve system 12 voltPage 128 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31855 Valve system 12V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 129 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.1.5 Valve system 12, 24 volt31857Valve system 24 volt31857 - Valve system 24 voltPage 130 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 31857 Valve system 24V11 31859 Valve house VE18312 21622 Magnet 12V13 31847 Shift valve excl magnet14 21620 Lowering valve excl magnet15 31860 Overflow valve16 31151 Pump connection cpl.17 31119 Swivel joint cpl18 31174 Swivel joint cpl. D=1/4"19 31850 Adjusting screw incl. washer110 21573 Washer1/8"111 31123 Adapter incl. o-ring cpl.112 31861 Reverse valve113 31862 Plug114 21837 Pressure guard 185 bar115 21842 Adapter116 20516 Washer 3/8"117 20516 Washer 3/8"118 32356 Piston for valveblock Constant flow219 32971 Spring for valveblock21/16/2009Page 131 of 133


C-Service 3Model:BZ 150-135 (M,D)Chapter 5.2 SN: 74202 -64680aHydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)64680a - Hydraulic unit 5384 12 volt 170 bar (M)Page 132 of 133 1/16/2009


C-Service 3Pos Part No Description Quantity0 64680 Hydr. unit 12V 170B11 31810 Fillercap12 64302 Filter13 31125 Hose cpl.14 31120 Motor brace15 21241 Electric motor 12V16 31126 Pump P13 cpl.17 64301 Bend18 21457 Connection. ground19 32753 Switch 12V Saco110 31122 Circuit card111 20361 Relay 12V112 64351 Bracket for relaycard113 31855 Valve system 12V114 31118 Flexible tube cpl.115 64359 Ground cable cpl. L=3m116 60103 Electric cable L=320mm117 32036 Chassis w tank118 64380 Sealing119 32035 Sealing f hydr unit120 21493 Rubber f chassis w tank121 32037 Lock122 64592 Diode cpl.123 64688 Relay connection 24V131308 Heatguard11/16/2009Page 133 of 133

More magazines by this user
Similar magazines